x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes15412321171151
Isaiah Wilkins134221411281131
Jack Salt12817291161131
Devon Hall126142511817
Darius Thompson1268241121121
Marial Shayok11612271141131
Kyle Guy10882219131
Jarred Reuter10111241121121
Ty Jerome5221165
Austin Nichols4181367
Mamadi Diakite3981394
Team1125122100261100147100114100

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes15418312
Isaiah Wilkins134161616122
Jack Salt128345517
Devon Hall1262721315
Darius Thompson12623218
Marial Shayok1165411112
Kyle Guy10833118
Jarred Reuter101222511
Ty Jerome52112
Austin Nichols4124118
Mamadi Diakite3923128
Team112510846141732311123

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoul
London Perrantes7816221
Isaiah Wilkins661092121
Devon Hall633721
Jack Salt631731
Darius Thompson6112712
Marial Shayok5813411
Kyle Guy551221
Jarred Reuter50531
Ty Jerome255
Austin Nichols22131
Mamadi Diakite191231
Team56043251115455

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes76152473
Isaiah Wilkins68221111162
Jack Salt65221213213
Darius Thompson652131452
Devon Hall631111133
Marial Shayok581353521
Kyle Guy532211572
Jarred Reuter511233141213
Ty Jerome271131
Mamadi Diakite20112111
Austin Nichols19121223
Team565101718817172243816291

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson5337221.681.420.810.6117101610
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes16961.51.290.670.627243
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt151434.671.750.431.326162
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1061.21.2532
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson8431.3310.750.253122
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson761.51.5331
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter7651.21.51.67-0.171231
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt7522.51.250.670.582131
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt741.331.33421
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson542232
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson541.331.33221
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson5321.5111121
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt4240.512-1211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson3211111
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson221221111
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson211
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Team225142771.841.260.690.5779336845