x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes23619461221241
Isaiah Wilkins208341622402221
Darius Thompson19412361171191
Devon Hall1872313312518
Jack Salt176301391231161
Marial Shayok16916421211211
Kyle Guy15311321141181
Jarred Reuter14419331191141
Mamadi Diakite86152812018
Ty Jerome6121165
Austin Nichols4181367
Team1655189100375100213100162100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes78.676.3315.3317.33181
Isaiah Wilkins69.3311.33120.67213.3327.331
Darius Thompson64.6741215.6716.331
Devon Hall62.337.6711118.3312.67
Jack Salt58.671011317.6715.331
Marial Shayok56.335.331417171
Kyle Guy513.6710.6714.67161
Jarred Reuter486.331116.3314.671
Mamadi Diakite28.6759.3316.6712.67
Ty Jerome20.330.673.6721.67
Austin Nichols13.672.674.3322.33

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter14.891.963.4111.9611.451
Jack Salt9.711.6612.1511.2710.881
Darius Thompson9.470.591.7610.8310.931
Kyle Guy8.230.591.7210.7510.971
Isaiah Wilkins8.11.3212.4121.5620.861
Marial Shayok80.761.9910.9910.991
London Perrantes7.270.581.4210.6810.741
Mamadi Diakite6.771.182.211.5710.63
Devon Hall6.740.8311.1910.910.29
Ty Jerome4.470.150.810.440.37

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes236585220
Isaiah Wilkins2085101727234
Darius Thompson19433212112
Devon Hall187311414124
Jack Salt176472611930
Marial Shayok16974211116
Kyle Guy1533322111
Jarred Reuter144331371119
Mamadi Diakite86463215
Ty Jerome61112
Austin Nichols4124118
Team16551814632223153735191

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes78.671.672.671.670.676.67
Isaiah Wilkins69.331.673.330.332.330.672.330.6711.33
Darius Thompson64.67110.670.330.670.334
Devon Hall62.3313.671.330.331.330.338
Jack Salt58.671.332.330.6720.330.33310
Marial Shayok56.332.331.330.670.330.330.335.33
Kyle Guy51110.670.670.333.67
Jarred Reuter48110.3312.330.330.336.33
Mamadi Diakite28.671.33210.675
Ty Jerome20.330.330.330.67
Austin Nichols13.670.671.330.330.332.67

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter14.890.310.310.10.310.720.10.11.96
Jack Salt9.710.220.390.110.330.060.060.51.66
Darius Thompson9.470.150.150.10.050.10.050.59
Kyle Guy8.230.160.160.110.110.050.59
Isaiah Wilkins8.10.190.390.040.270.080.270.081.32
Marial Shayok80.330.190.090.050.050.050.76
London Perrantes7.270.150.250.150.060.62
Mamadi Diakite6.770.310.470.240.161.18
Devon Hall6.740.110.40.140.040.140.040.87
Ty Jerome4.470.070.070.15

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoul
London Perrantes11936322
Isaiah Wilkins103114134131
Devon Hall9548211
Darius Thompson95147231
Jack Salt8711131
Marial Shayok84216412
Kyle Guy772421
Jarred Reuter72851
Mamadi Diakite4242713
Ty Jerome295
Austin Nichols22131
Team82595067147679

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoul
London Perrantes39.671210.670.67
Isaiah Wilkins34.330.334.674.331.330.3310.33
Devon Hall31.671.332.670.670.330.33
Darius Thompson31.670.331.332.330.6710.33
Jack Salt290.333.6710.33
Marial Shayok280.670.3321.330.330.67
Kyle Guy25.670.671.330.670.33
Jarred Reuter242.671.670.33
Mamadi Diakite141.330.672.330.331
Ty Jerome9.671.67
Austin Nichols7.330.3310.33

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoul
Jarred Reuter7.450.830.520.1
Jack Salt4.80.060.610.170.06
Darius Thompson4.640.050.20.340.10.150.05
Kyle Guy4.140.110.220.110.05
Isaiah Wilkins4.010.040.540.510.160.040.120.04
Marial Shayok3.980.090.050.280.190.050.09
London Perrantes3.660.090.180.090.060.06
Devon Hall3.430.140.290.070.040.04
Mamadi Diakite3.30.310.160.550.080.24
Ty Jerome2.130.37

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes1172549123
Isaiah Wilkins1052412311923
Darius Thompson9932241772
Devon Hall921111144
Jack Salt89241223213
Marial Shayok8515814732
Kyle Guy762333576
Jarred Reuter721333141223
Mamadi Diakite44132121
Ty Jerome321131
Austin Nichols19121223
Team83011282414211102355022691

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes390.671.671.33341
Isaiah Wilkins350.671.330.330.6710.330.3330.671
Darius Thompson3310.670.671.330.332.332.330.67
Devon Hall30.670.330.330.330.330.331.331.33
Jack Salt29.670.671.330.330.670.6710.670.331
Marial Shayok28.330.331.672.670.331.332.3310.67
Kyle Guy25.330.671111.672.332
Jarred Reuter240.331110.331.330.330.670.671
Mamadi Diakite14.670.3310.670.330.670.33
Ty Jerome10.670.330.3310.33
Austin Nichols6.330.330.670.330.670.671

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter7.450.10.310.310.310.10.410.10.210.210.31
Jack Salt4.910.110.220.060.110.110.170.110.060.17
Darius Thompson4.830.150.10.10.20.050.340.340.1
Kyle Guy4.090.110.160.160.160.270.380.32
Isaiah Wilkins4.090.080.160.040.080.120.040.040.350.080.12
Marial Shayok4.020.050.240.380.050.190.330.140.09
London Perrantes3.60.060.150.120.280.370.09
Mamadi Diakite3.460.080.240.160.080.160.08
Devon Hall3.320.040.040.040.040.040.140.14
Ty Jerome2.350.070.070.220.07

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson7951341.51.310.850.4625152217
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson201152.21.10.50.68255
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes181181.381.380.80.587353
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt151434.671.750.431.326162
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson12101.431.43552
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes12641.510.670.334224
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1061.21.2532
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson96231.20.50.73132
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson8431.3310.750.253122
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252231
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter7651.21.51.67-0.171231
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt7522.51.250.670.582131
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes6522.51.670.6712121
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson542232
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson532
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt4240.512-1211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4422211112
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes4211211
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson442222
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson3211111
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson221221111
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter222-211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson13331
Team3312031151.771.220.70.52115509571