x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes288241581261322
Isaiah Wilkins258421772523251
Darius Thompson24315471221251
Devon Hall236361491342151
Jack Salt224341491312181
Marial Shayok21418521251271
Kyle Guy19012421171251
Jarred Reuter176211421241181
Mamadi Diakite12017351231121
Ty Jerome9561587
Austin Nichols4181367
Team2085233100479100268100211100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes726114.516.5182
Isaiah Wilkins64.510.5119.2521336.251
Darius Thompson60.753.7511.7515.516.251
Devon Hall599112.2518.523.751
Jack Salt568.5112.2517.7524.51
Marial Shayok53.54.51316.2516.751
Kyle Guy47.5310.514.2516.251
Jarred Reuter445.25110.51614.51
Mamadi Diakite304.258.7515.75131
Ty Jerome23.751.53.7521.75
Austin Nichols10.2523.251.51.75

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter18.22.1714.3412.4811.861
Jack Salt12.361.8812.711.7120.991
Darius Thompson11.870.732.2911.0711.221
Kyle Guy10.220.652.2610.9111.341
Marial Shayok10.130.852.4611.1811.281
Isaiah Wilkins10.041.631322.0230.971
Mamadi Diakite9.441.342.7511.8110.941
London Perrantes8.870.7411.7910.810.992
Devon Hall8.511.311.7711.2320.541
Ty Jerome6.960.441.10.590.51

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes2887962125
Isaiah Wilkins25851219211242
Darius Thompson24344312115
Devon Hall23661563141137
Jack Salt2244826211134
Marial Shayok21476211118
Kyle Guy1904322112
Jarred Reuter176331481121
Mamadi Diakite1204713217
Ty Jerome952316
Austin Nichols4124118
Team20851821743128264447235

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes721.752.251.50.50.256.25
Isaiah Wilkins64.51.2530.252.250.52.750.510.5
Darius Thompson60.75110.750.250.50.253.75
Devon Hall591.53.751.50.750.2510.250.259.25
Jack Salt56120.51.50.50.252.758.5
Marial Shayok53.51.751.50.50.250.250.254.5
Kyle Guy47.510.750.50.50.253
Jarred Reuter440.750.750.25120.250.255.25
Mamadi Diakite3011.750.250.750.54.25
Ty Jerome23.750.50.750.251.5
Austin Nichols10.250.510.250.252

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter18.20.310.310.10.410.830.10.12.17
Jack Salt12.360.220.440.110.330.110.060.611.88
Darius Thompson11.870.20.20.150.050.10.050.73
Kyle Guy10.220.220.160.110.110.050.65
Marial Shayok10.130.330.280.090.050.050.050.85
Isaiah Wilkins10.040.190.470.040.350.080.430.081.63
Mamadi Diakite9.440.310.550.080.240.161.34
London Perrantes8.870.220.280.180.060.030.77
Devon Hall8.510.220.540.220.110.040.140.040.041.33
Ty Jerome6.960.150.220.070.44

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoul
London Perrantes145381322
Isaiah Wilkins128318146161
Devon Hall1204103111
Darius Thompson1201410231
Jack Salt1111146121
Marial Shayok106216532
Kyle Guy9526211
Jarred Reuter8810711
Mamadi Diakite5962713
Ty Jerome465
Austin Nichols22131
Team104013598221109910

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoul
London Perrantes36.250.7520.250.750.50.5
Isaiah Wilkins320.754.53.51.50.251.50.25
Devon Hall3012.50.750.250.250.25
Darius Thompson300.2512.50.50.750.25
Jack Salt27.750.253.51.50.250.50.25
Marial Shayok26.50.50.251.51.250.750.5
Kyle Guy23.750.51.50.50.250.25
Jarred Reuter222.51.750.250.25
Mamadi Diakite14.751.50.51.750.250.75
Ty Jerome11.51.25
Austin Nichols5.50.250.750.25

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoul
Jarred Reuter9.11.030.720.10.1
Jack Salt6.130.060.770.330.060.110.06
Darius Thompson5.860.050.20.490.10.150.05
Kyle Guy5.110.110.320.110.050.05
Marial Shayok5.020.090.050.280.240.140.09
Isaiah Wilkins4.980.120.70.540.230.040.230.04
Mamadi Diakite4.640.470.160.550.080.24
London Perrantes4.460.090.250.030.090.060.06
Devon Hall4.330.140.360.110.040.040.04
Ty Jerome3.370.37

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes143355112173
Isaiah Wilkins13025124211033
Darius Thompson123522621882
Devon Hall116112111791
Jack Salt113341224314
Marial Shayok108289151132
Kyle Guy953374787
Jarred Reuter881343141525
Mamadi Diakite611412111121
Ty Jerome491151
Austin Nichols19121223
Team1045153627222511344870266121

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes35.750.751.251.250.2534.250.75
Isaiah Wilkins32.50.51.250.250.510.50.252.50.750.75
Darius Thompson30.751.250.50.51.50.50.25220.5
Devon Hall290.250.250.50.250.250.251.752.250.25
Jack Salt28.250.7510.250.50.510.750.251
Marial Shayok270.522.250.251.252.750.750.5
Kyle Guy23.750.750.751.7511.7521.75
Jarred Reuter220.250.7510.750.2510.251.250.51.25
Mamadi Diakite15.250.2510.250.50.250.250.250.250.50.25
Ty Jerome12.250.250.251.250.25
Austin Nichols4.750.250.50.250.50.50.75

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter9.10.10.310.410.310.10.410.10.520.210.52
Jack Salt6.240.170.220.060.110.110.220.170.060.22
Darius Thompson6.010.240.10.10.290.10.050.390.390.1
Kyle Guy5.110.160.160.380.220.380.430.38
Marial Shayok5.110.090.380.430.050.240.520.140.09
Isaiah Wilkins5.060.080.190.040.080.160.080.040.390.120.12
Mamadi Diakite4.80.080.310.080.160.080.080.080.080.160.08
London Perrantes4.40.090.150.150.030.370.520.09
Devon Hall4.180.040.040.070.040.040.040.250.320.04
Ty Jerome3.590.070.070.370.07

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson11369421.641.230.740.4938193026
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes252082.51.670.621.0510393
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson231452.81.270.420.8510265
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter191728.51.70.221.488173
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes16641.50.750.50.256226
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt151434.671.750.431.326162
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson12101.431.43552
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1061.21.2532
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson96231.20.50.73132
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson8431.3310.750.253122
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252231
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter7651.21.51.67-0.171231
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt7522.51.250.670.582131
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson651.671.6733
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes6522.51.670.6712121
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson532
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson542232
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes4211211
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4422211112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt4240.512-1211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson3211111
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson221221111
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt222-211
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson211
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson222211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter222-211
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson13331
Team4172691292.091.290.620.671515712485