x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes465311952452503
Isaiah Wilkins4056321093683412
Darius Thompson371221732301432
Devon Hall360481682442241
Jack Salt349551792533261
Marial Shayok330231672332342
Kyle Guy298221601281322
Jarred Reuter271311692382312
Mamadi Diakite229311571382191
Ty Jerome15612221121101
Austin Nichols4181367
Team3275346100712100395100317100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes77.55.17115.8327.528.333
Isaiah Wilkins67.510.5218.17311.3336.832
Darius Thompson61.833.67112.172517.172
Devon Hall608111.3327.33241
Jack Salt58.179.17113.1728.8334.331
Marial Shayok553.83111.1725.525.672
Kyle Guy49.673.6711014.6715.332
Jarred Reuter45.175.17111.526.3325.172
Mamadi Diakite38.175.1719.516.3323.171
Ty Jerome2623.671211.671
Austin Nichols6.831.332.1711.17

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter28.023.2117.1423.9323.212
Jack Salt19.263.0414.3622.9231.431
Darius Thompson18.121.0713.5621.4612.12
Mamadi Diakite18.022.4414.4812.9921.491
Kyle Guy16.021.1813.2311.5111.722
Isaiah Wilkins15.762.4524.2432.6531.62
Marial Shayok15.631.0913.1721.5621.612
London Perrantes14.320.9512.9221.3921.543
Devon Hall12.981.7312.4521.5920.871
Ty Jerome11.440.881.6110.8810.731

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes4658964532
Isaiah Wilkins40510164121315263
Darius Thompson37167413122
Devon Hall360101893151249
Jack Salt3497133822181155
Marial Shayok330197311123
Kyle Guy2987753123
Jarred Reuter27161334121131
Mamadi Diakite229412455131
Ty Jerome1561532112
Austin Nichols4124118
Team3275293410348383867613349

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes77.51.331.510.670.835.33
Isaiah Wilkins67.51.672.670.6720.170.52.50.3310.5
Darius Thompson61.8311.170.670.170.50.173.67
Devon Hall601.6731.50.50.170.830.170.338.17
Jack Salt58.171.172.170.51.330.330.3330.170.179.17
Marial Shayok550.171.51.170.50.170.170.173.83
Kyle Guy49.671.171.170.830.50.173.83
Jarred Reuter45.1710.170.50.50.6720.170.175.17
Mamadi Diakite38.170.6720.670.830.830.175.17
Ty Jerome260.170.830.50.330.172
Austin Nichols6.830.330.670.170.171.33

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter28.020.620.10.310.310.411.240.10.13.21
Jack Salt19.260.390.720.170.440.110.110.990.060.063.04
Darius Thompson18.120.290.340.20.050.150.051.07
Mamadi Diakite18.020.310.940.310.390.390.082.44
Kyle Guy16.020.380.380.270.160.051.24
Isaiah Wilkins15.760.390.620.160.470.040.120.580.082.45
Marial Shayok15.630.050.430.330.140.050.050.051.09
London Perrantes14.320.250.280.180.120.150.99
Devon Hall12.980.360.650.320.110.040.180.040.071.77
Ty Jerome11.440.070.370.220.150.070.88

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoul
London Perrantes2355182326
Isaiah Wilkins2016211591612
Darius Thompson1841613331
Devon Hall1825143111
Jack Salt17432411231
Marial Shayok165219832
Kyle Guy150310312
Jarred Reuter1361712221
Mamadi Diakite1158681113
Ty Jerome7616
Austin Nichols22131
Team16402090119331491016

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoul
London Perrantes39.170.8330.330.50.331
Isaiah Wilkins33.513.52.51.50.1710.170.33
Darius Thompson30.670.1712.170.50.50.17
Devon Hall30.330.832.330.50.170.170.17
Jack Salt290.541.830.330.50.17
Marial Shayok27.50.330.171.51.330.50.33
Kyle Guy250.51.670.50.170.33
Jarred Reuter22.672.8320.330.330.17
Mamadi Diakite19.171.3311.330.170.170.170.5
Ty Jerome12.670.171
Austin Nichols3.670.170.50.17

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoul
Jarred Reuter14.061.761.240.210.210.1
Jack Salt9.60.171.320.610.110.170.06
Mamadi Diakite9.050.630.470.630.080.080.080.24
Darius Thompson8.980.050.290.630.150.150.05
Kyle Guy8.060.160.540.160.050.11
Isaiah Wilkins7.820.230.820.580.350.040.230.040.08
Marial Shayok7.810.090.050.430.380.140.09
London Perrantes7.240.150.550.060.090.060.18
Devon Hall6.560.180.50.110.040.040.04
Ty Jerome5.570.070.44

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes23066101162583
Isaiah Wilkins20447315163212461
Darius Thompson187733871151552
Devon Hall17812421112141
Jack Salt1757612214525
Marial Shayok16529111611463
Kyle Guy1483584111191
Jarred Reuter13527742614748
Mamadi Diakite114262231311131
Ty Jerome801111711
Austin Nichols19121223
Team163525514135374206771024112178

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes38.33111.670.172.674.171.330.5
Isaiah Wilkins340.671.170.50.170.830.1710.50.3320.6710.17
Darius Thompson31.171.170.50.51.331.170.172.52.50.830.33
Devon Hall29.670.170.330.670.330.170.1722.330.17
Jack Salt29.171.1710.170.330.330.170.670.830.330.83
Marial Shayok27.50.331.51.830.1710.172.3310.5
Kyle Guy24.670.50.831.330.671.831.831.50.17
Jarred Reuter22.50.331.171.170.670.3310.170.671.170.671.33
Mamadi Diakite190.3310.330.330.50.170.50.170.170.170.50.17
Ty Jerome13.330.170.170.170.171.170.170.17
Austin Nichols3.170.170.330.170.330.330.5

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter13.960.210.720.720.410.210.620.10.410.720.410.83
Jack Salt9.660.390.330.060.110.110.060.220.280.110.28
Darius Thompson9.130.340.150.150.390.340.050.730.730.240.1
Mamadi Diakite8.970.160.470.160.160.240.080.240.080.080.080.240.08
Kyle Guy7.960.160.270.430.220.590.590.480.05
Isaiah Wilkins7.940.160.270.120.040.190.040.230.120.080.470.160.230.04
Marial Shayok7.810.090.430.520.050.280.050.660.280.14
London Perrantes7.080.180.180.310.030.490.770.250.09
Devon Hall6.420.040.070.140.070.040.040.430.50.04
Ty Jerome5.870.070.070.070.070.510.070.07

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson16599701.411.210.840.3751324537
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter533584.381.350.31.052251610
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4327141.931.290.640.65166129
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes3212101.20.750.630.12124511
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson312072.861.330.440.8913396
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2516441.330.311.0211275
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson231434.671.270.251.0211183
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson211071.430.910.70.217365
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson181171.571.220.780.446354
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt151434.671.750.431.326162
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson12101.431.43552
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter11541.250.830.80.033233
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1061.21.2532
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt8751.41.751.250.52231
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252231
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt7522.51.250.670.582131
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter7651.21.51.67-0.171231
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson76321.510.52131
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes6522.51.670.6712121
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson6661221221
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson532
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson542232
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4422211112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt4240.512-1211
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson422
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes4211211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson3531.672.53-0.512
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson3211111
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson221221111
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson211
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson222-211
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt222-211
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson13331
Team6554062221.831.240.680.5623098190137