x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
London Perrantes465954550311514155
Isaiah Wilkins40510968416317211310
Darius Thompson37173304322119133
Devon Hall36068442448101377
Jack Salt34979532655121688
Marial Shayok330673334231010104
Kyle Guy2986028322299103
Jarred Reuter27169383131111295
Mamadi Diakite2295738193191265
Ty Jerome156221210123432
Austin Nichols41136782221
Team6557123953173461091209753

Averages

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
London Perrantes77.515.837.58.335.172.52.332.50.83
Isaiah Wilkins67.518.1711.336.8310.52.833.52.171.67
Darius Thompson61.8312.1757.173.671.831.52.170.5
Devon Hall6011.337.33481.672.171.171.17
Jack Salt58.1713.178.834.339.1722.671.331.33
Marial Shayok5511.175.55.673.831.671.671.670.67
Kyle Guy49.67104.675.333.671.51.51.670.5
Jarred Reuter45.1711.56.335.175.171.8321.50.83
Mamadi Diakite38.179.56.333.175.171.5210.83
Ty Jerome263.6721.6720.50.670.50.33
Austin Nichols6.832.1711.171.330.330.330.330.17
Team109.17118.6765.8352.8357.6718.172016.178.83

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
London Perrantes10020.439.6810.756.673.233.013.231.08
Isaiah Wilkins10026.9116.7910.1215.564.25.193.212.47
Team100108.760.3148.452.8216.6418.3214.818.09

Possessions Analysis Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
London Perrantes46523523029816413471717171
Isaiah Wilkins40520120425513512062615963
Darius Thompson37118418723212310957555357
Devon Hall36018217823412610855565557
Jack Salt34917417522311810553535155
Marial Shayok3301651652141179750515151
Kyle Guy2981501481911108145454843
Jarred Reuter2711361351741007441414339
Mamadi Diakite229115114151866535363734
Ty Jerome1567680103564724252425
Austin Nichols4122192515106675
Team655328327420230190100100100100

Averages

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
London Perrantes77.539.1738.3349.6727.3322.3311.8311.8311.8311.83
Isaiah Wilkins67.533.53442.522.52010.3310.179.8310.5
Darius Thompson61.8330.6731.1738.6720.518.179.59.178.839.5
Devon Hall6030.3329.673921189.179.339.179.5
Jack Salt58.172929.1737.1719.6717.58.838.838.59.17
Marial Shayok5527.527.535.6719.516.178.338.58.58.5
Kyle Guy49.672524.6731.8318.3313.57.57.587.17
Jarred Reuter45.1722.6722.52916.6712.336.836.837.176.5
Mamadi Diakite38.1719.171925.1714.3310.835.8366.175.67
Ty Jerome2612.6713.3317.179.337.8344.1744.17
Austin Nichols6.833.673.174.172.51.67111.170.83
Team109.1754.6754.57038.3331.6716.6716.6716.6716.67

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
London Perrantes10050.5449.4664.0935.2728.8215.2715.2715.2715.27
Isaiah Wilkins10049.6350.3762.9633.3329.6315.3115.0614.5715.56
Team10050.0849.9264.1235.1129.0115.2715.2715.2715.27

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
London Perrantes4653147965
Isaiah Wilkins40563151016412132
Darius Thompson37122367411
Devon Hall36048591893112
Jack Salt3495518713382211
Marial Shayok330231197311
Kyle Guy2982236751
Jarred Reuter27131121633411
Mamadi Diakite229315412451
Ty Jerome1561215321
Austin Nichols4181241
Team655346673129103483838613

Averages

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
London Perrantes77.55.170.671.171.510.83
Isaiah Wilkins67.510.52.51.672.670.6720.170.50.33
Darius Thompson61.833.670.511.170.670.170.17
Devon Hall6080.831.531.50.50.170.170.33
Jack Salt58.179.1731.172.170.51.330.330.330.170.17
Marial Shayok553.830.170.171.51.170.50.170.17
Kyle Guy49.673.670.511.170.830.17
Jarred Reuter45.175.1720.1710.50.50.670.170.17
Mamadi Diakite38.175.170.830.6720.670.830.17
Ty Jerome2620.170.830.50.330.17
Austin Nichols6.831.330.170.330.670.17
Team109.1757.6711.175.174.8317.1786.330.51.3312.17

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
London Perrantes1006.670.861.511.941.291.08
Isaiah Wilkins10015.563.72.473.950.992.960.250.740.49
Team10052.8210.234.734.4315.737.335.80.461.220.921.98

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSave
London Perrantes235459623265184
Isaiah Wilkins20168166412911613221151
Darius Thompson1843071433116131
Devon Hall1824418933111151412
Jack Salt17453133382321224111
Marial Shayok1653392738321191
Kyle Guy15028753123101
Jarred Reuter13638334221171211
Mamadi Diakite11538128451113681
Ty Jerome7612532161
Austin Nichols22641113
Team3283951032048383337391081790119610

Averages

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSave
London Perrantes39.177.51.510.330.50.3310.8330.67
Isaiah Wilkins33.511.332.6710.6721.50.170.1710.170.50.333.52.50.17
Darius Thompson30.6751.170.170.670.50.50.170.1712.170.17
Devon Hall30.337.3331.50.50.50.170.170.170.170.832.330.170.33
Jack Salt298.832.170.50.51.330.330.50.330.170.3341.830.17
Marial Shayok27.55.51.50.331.170.51.330.50.330.170.171.50.17
Kyle Guy254.671.170.830.50.170.330.51.670.17
Jarred Reuter22.676.330.50.50.670.330.330.172.8320.170.17
Mamadi Diakite19.176.3321.330.670.830.170.170.170.511.330.17
Ty Jerome12.6720.830.50.330.1710.17
Austin Nichols3.6710.670.170.170.170.5
Team54.6765.8317.173.3386.335.56.170.51.51.671.332.831519.8311.67

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSave
London Perrantes50.549.681.941.290.430.650.431.291.083.870.86
Isaiah Wilkins49.6316.793.951.480.992.962.220.250.251.480.250.740.495.193.70.25
Team50.0860.3115.733.057.335.85.045.650.461.371.531.222.613.7418.170.921.53

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebSaveWow
London Perrantes23050661016258113
Isaiah Wilkins2044147313212410615161
Darius Thompson18743733815155712
Devon Hall1782412411214121
Jack Salt17526761145725221
Marial Shayok1653429111146361
Kyle Guy148323581111941
Jarred Reuter13531277147648426
Mamadi Diakite114192622111343131
Ty Jerome80101117111
Austin Nichols1971212232
Team32731725514135677102412912173742038

Averages

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebSaveWow
London Perrantes38.338.33111.672.674.171.330.170.170.5
Isaiah Wilkins346.830.671.170.50.170.50.3320.671.6710.170.830.1710.17
Darius Thompson31.177.171.170.50.51.332.52.50.831.170.170.33
Devon Hall29.6740.170.330.670.1722.330.170.330.17
Jack Salt29.174.331.1710.170.170.670.831.170.330.830.330.330.17
Marial Shayok27.55.670.331.51.830.172.3310.510.17
Kyle Guy24.675.330.50.831.331.831.831.50.670.17
Jarred Reuter22.55.170.331.171.170.170.671.1710.671.330.670.331
Mamadi Diakite193.170.3310.330.330.170.170.170.50.670.50.170.50.17
Ty Jerome13.331.670.170.170.171.170.170.170.17
Austin Nichols3.171.170.170.330.170.330.330.50.33
Team54.552.834.178.56.835.83112.83176.834.8322.836.170.673.330.51.33

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebSaveWow
Isaiah Wilkins50.3710.120.991.730.740.250.740.492.960.992.471.480.251.230.251.480.25
London Perrantes49.4610.751.291.292.153.445.381.720.220.220.65
Team49.9248.43.827.796.265.340.9211.7615.576.264.431.832.65.650.613.050.461.22

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPUVAOppRatioOEffDEffNetSPPDUPPDSPPOUPPO
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson16599701.411.210.840.3751324537
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter533584.381.350.31.052251610
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4327141.931.290.640.65166129
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes3212101.20.750.630.12124511
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson312072.861.330.440.8913396
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2516441.330.311.0211275
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson231434.671.270.251.0211183
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson211071.430.910.70.217365
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson181171.571.220.780.446354
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt151434.671.750.431.326162
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson1210101.431.43552
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter11541.250.830.80.033233
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt10661.21.2532
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt8751.41.751.250.52231
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252231
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson8992.252.2544
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite7441.331.33421
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter7651.21.51.67-0.171231
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson76321.510.52131
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt7522.51.250.670.582131
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes6522.51.670.6712121
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite6441.331.33321
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson6661221221
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson532
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson5442232
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt4240.512-1211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4422211112
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes42211211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson422
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson3531.672.53-0.512
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson32211111
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson3110.50.5111
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson221221111
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson2222211
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson222-211
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt222-211
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson122221
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson133331