x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes5693411103502603
Isaiah Wilkins5047621263804462
Darius Thompson461301842382462
Devon Hall459541842523322
Jack Salt402612892603291
Marial Shayok391311772392382
Kyle Guy336231622281342
Jarred Reuter323351792432362
Mamadi Diakite251361622422201
Ty Jerome16812241121121
Austin Nichols4181367
Team3905400100810100450100360100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes81.294.86115.7137.1428.573
Isaiah Wilkins7210.86218311.4346.572
Darius Thompson65.864.2911225.4326.572
Devon Hall65.577.7111227.4334.572
Jack Salt57.438.71212.7128.5734.141
Marial Shayok55.864.4311125.5725.432
Kyle Guy483.2918.862414.862
Jarred Reuter46.145111.2926.1425.142
Mamadi Diakite35.865.1418.862622.861
Ty Jerome241.713.4311.7111.711
Austin Nichols5.861.141.860.861

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter33.43.6218.1724.4523.722
Darius Thompson22.511.4614.121.8622.252
Jack Salt22.193.3724.9123.3131.61
Mamadi Diakite19.752.8314.8823.321.571
Isaiah Wilkins19.622.9624.933.1141.792
Marial Shayok18.511.4713.6521.8521.82
Kyle Guy18.061.2413.3321.5111.832
London Perrantes17.521.0513.3931.5421.853
Devon Hall16.551.9513.0321.8831.152
Ty Jerome12.320.881.7610.8810.881

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes56991074535
Isaiah Wilkins504121661623171376
Darius Thompson461795134130
Devon Hall4591319113151356
Jack Salt40291431032181161
Marial Shayok39111110521131
Kyle Guy3368753124
Jarred Reuter323714341131135
Mamadi Diakite251513557136
Ty Jerome1681532112
Austin Nichols4124118
Team39053540112584761173715404

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes81.291.291.4310.570.715
Isaiah Wilkins721.712.290.862.290.290.432.430.140.4310.86
Darius Thompson65.8611.290.710.140.430.570.144.29
Devon Hall65.571.862.711.570.430.140.710.140.438
Jack Salt57.431.2920.431.430.430.292.570.140.148.71
Marial Shayok55.860.141.571.430.710.290.140.144.43
Kyle Guy481.1410.710.430.143.43
Jarred Reuter46.1410.140.570.430.570.141.860.140.145
Mamadi Diakite35.860.711.860.710.7110.145.14
Ty Jerome240.140.710.430.290.141.71
Austin Nichols5.860.290.570.140.141.14

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter33.40.720.10.410.310.410.11.340.10.13.62
Darius Thompson22.510.340.440.240.050.150.20.051.46
Jack Salt22.190.50.770.170.550.170.110.990.060.063.37
Mamadi Diakite19.750.391.020.390.390.550.082.83
Isaiah Wilkins19.620.470.620.230.620.080.120.660.040.122.96
Marial Shayok18.510.050.520.470.240.090.050.051.47
Kyle Guy18.060.430.380.270.160.051.29
London Perrantes17.520.280.310.220.120.151.08
Devon Hall16.550.470.690.40.110.040.180.040.112.02
Ty Jerome12.320.070.370.220.150.070.88

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes2865202437
Isaiah Wilkins25182316936121
Devon Hall23251551111
Darius Thompson2293715431
Jack Salt200324133411
Marial Shayok1962110942
Kyle Guy169310312
Jarred Reuter1621915222
Mamadi Diakite1268881123
Ty Jerome8216
Austin Nichols22131
Team1955249713138191311171

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes40.860.712.860.290.570.431
Isaiah Wilkins35.861.143.292.291.290.430.860.140.290.14
Devon Hall33.140.712.140.710.140.140.140.14
Darius Thompson32.710.4312.140.570.430.14
Jack Salt28.570.433.431.860.430.570.140.14
Marial Shayok280.290.141.431.290.570.29
Kyle Guy24.140.431.430.430.140.29
Jarred Reuter23.142.712.140.290.290.29
Mamadi Diakite181.141.141.140.140.140.290.43
Ty Jerome11.710.140.86
Austin Nichols3.140.140.430.14

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Jarred Reuter16.751.961.550.210.210.21
Darius Thompson11.180.150.340.730.20.150.05
Jack Salt11.040.171.320.720.170.220.060.06
Mamadi Diakite9.910.630.630.630.080.080.160.24
Isaiah Wilkins9.770.310.90.620.350.120.230.040.080.04
Marial Shayok9.280.090.050.470.430.190.09
Kyle Guy9.090.160.540.160.050.11
London Perrantes8.810.150.620.060.120.090.22
Devon Hall8.370.180.540.180.040.040.040.04
Ty Jerome6.010.070.44

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes28377143192783
Isaiah Wilkins253573171733135611
Darius Thompson232753871171652
Devon Hall22732631118162
Jack Salt20276123114525
Marial Shayok195210141611663
Kyle Guy1673585121291
Jarred Reuter161277727247249
Mamadi Diakite125262231311131
Ty Jerome8611212711
Austin Nichols19121223
Team195026574642464238931094512189

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes40.431120.432.713.861.140.43
Isaiah Wilkins36.140.7110.430.1410.1410.430.431.860.710.860.140.14
Darius Thompson33.1410.710.431.1410.142.432.290.710.29
Devon Hall32.430.430.290.860.430.140.142.572.290.29
Jack Salt28.8610.860.140.290.430.140.140.570.710.290.71
Marial Shayok27.860.291.4320.140.860.142.290.860.43
Kyle Guy23.860.430.711.140.711.711.711.290.14
Jarred Reuter230.291110.2910.290.5710.290.571.29
Mamadi Diakite17.860.290.860.290.290.430.140.430.140.140.140.430.14
Ty Jerome12.290.140.140.290.140.2910.140.14
Austin Nichols2.710.140.290.140.290.290.43

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter16.650.210.720.720.720.210.720.210.410.720.210.410.93
Darius Thompson11.330.340.240.150.390.340.050.830.780.240.1
Jack Salt11.150.390.330.060.110.170.060.060.220.280.110.28
Isaiah Wilkins9.850.190.270.120.040.270.040.270.120.120.510.190.230.040.04
Mamadi Diakite9.830.160.470.160.160.240.080.240.080.080.080.240.08
Marial Shayok9.230.090.470.660.050.280.050.760.280.14
Kyle Guy8.980.160.270.430.270.650.650.480.05
London Perrantes8.710.220.220.430.090.580.830.250.09
Devon Hall8.190.110.070.220.110.040.040.650.580.07
Ty Jerome6.30.070.070.150.070.150.510.070.07

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson196117801.461.210.810.462375344
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter533584.381.350.31.052251610
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson47321621.330.70.631671410
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4327141.931.290.640.65166129
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes3514101.40.780.590.19134612
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2516441.330.311.0211275
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson231434.671.270.251.0211183
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson211581.881.50.730.777473
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson211071.430.910.70.217365
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson181171.571.220.780.446354
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt151434.671.750.431.326162
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson12101.431.43552
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter11541.250.830.80.033233
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes10340.750.60.8-0.23223
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1061.21.2532
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt9280.250.42-1.61314
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252231
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson830.6-0.6413
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt8751.41.751.250.52231
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252222
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes7480.51.332-0.671321
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt7522.51.250.670.582131
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson76321.510.52131
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson6661221221
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson6140.250.331.33-11212
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes6522.51.670.6712121
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson542232
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson533111.5-0.5212
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes4211211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt4240.512-1211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson422
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson3531.672.53-0.512
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson3211111
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson222-211
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson221221111
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson13331
Team7814692831.661.20.720.48265126219171