x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes6803811263563704
Isaiah Wilkins5838221403894513
Darius Thompson5564211023482543
Devon Hall517601952593362
Jack Salt454672992673322
Marial Shayok447351892462432
Kyle Guy364251682312372
Jarred Reuter359391842472372
Mamadi Diakite302441722492231
Ty Jerome20215291161131
Austin Nichols4181367
Team4505455100917100514100403100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes854.75115.753738.754
Isaiah Wilkins72.8810.25217.5311.1346.383
Darius Thompson69.55.25112.753626.753
Devon Hall64.637.5111.8827.3834.52
Jack Salt56.758.38212.3828.38342
Marial Shayok55.884.38111.1325.7525.382
Kyle Guy45.53.1318.523.8824.632
Jarred Reuter44.884.88110.525.8824.632
Mamadi Diakite37.755.51926.1322.881
Ty Jerome25.251.883.631211.631
Austin Nichols5.1311.630.750.88

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter37.134.0318.6924.8623.832
Darius Thompson27.152.0514.9832.3422.643
Jack Salt25.063.725.4623.731.772
Mamadi Diakite23.763.4615.6623.8621.811
Isaiah Wilkins22.693.1925.4533.4641.993
Marial Shayok21.161.6614.2122.1822.042
London Perrantes20.941.1713.8831.7232.164
Kyle Guy19.571.3413.6621.6721.992
Devon Hall18.642.1613.4322.1331.32
Ty Jerome14.811.12.1311.1710.951

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes6801110716540
Isaiah Wilkins5831311761723191382
Darius Thompson55681382361142
Devon Hall5171420133171362
Jack Salt45491431143202167
Marial Shayok44711211522235
Kyle Guy3648863126
Jarred Reuter359715441151139
Mamadi Diakite302615768244
Ty Jerome20217321115
Austin Nichols4124118
Team450537451256852712881115460

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes851.381.250.880.130.750.635
Isaiah Wilkins72.881.630.132.130.752.130.250.382.380.130.3810.25
Darius Thompson69.511.6310.250.380.750.130.135.25
Devon Hall64.631.752.51.630.380.130.880.130.387.75
Jack Salt56.751.131.750.381.380.50.382.50.250.138.38
Marial Shayok55.880.131.51.380.630.250.250.254.38
Kyle Guy45.5110.750.380.133.25
Jarred Reuter44.880.880.130.630.50.50.131.880.130.134.88
Mamadi Diakite37.750.751.880.880.7510.255.5
Ty Jerome25.250.130.880.380.250.130.131.88
Austin Nichols5.130.250.50.130.131

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter37.130.720.10.520.410.410.11.550.10.14.03
Darius Thompson27.150.390.630.390.10.150.290.050.052.05
Jack Salt25.060.50.770.170.610.220.171.10.110.063.7
Mamadi Diakite23.760.471.180.550.470.630.163.46
Isaiah Wilkins22.690.510.040.660.230.660.080.120.740.040.123.19
Marial Shayok21.160.050.570.520.240.090.090.091.66
London Perrantes20.940.340.310.220.030.180.151.23
Kyle Guy19.570.430.430.320.160.051.4
Devon Hall18.640.50.720.470.110.040.250.040.112.24
Ty Jerome14.810.070.510.220.150.070.071.1

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes3417232437
Isaiah Wilkins29182621936121
Darius Thompson27839166131
Devon Hall26171661111
Jack Salt226327153411
Marial Shayok22332129421
Kyle Guy183312312
Jarred Reuter18021152221
Mamadi Diakite151810101133
Ty Jerome99261
Austin Nichols22131
Team22552511514941211412181

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes42.630.882.880.250.50.380.88
Isaiah Wilkins36.3813.252.631.130.380.750.130.250.13
Darius Thompson34.750.381.1320.750.130.380.13
Devon Hall32.630.8820.750.130.130.130.13
Jack Salt28.250.383.381.880.380.50.130.13
Marial Shayok27.880.380.251.51.130.50.250.13
Kyle Guy22.880.381.50.380.130.25
Jarred Reuter22.52.631.880.250.250.250.13
Mamadi Diakite18.8811.251.250.130.130.380.38
Ty Jerome12.380.250.750.13
Austin Nichols2.750.130.380.13

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Jarred Reuter18.612.171.550.210.210.210.1
Darius Thompson13.570.150.440.780.290.050.150.05
Jack Salt12.470.171.490.830.170.220.060.06
Mamadi Diakite11.880.630.790.790.080.080.240.24
Isaiah Wilkins11.330.311.010.820.350.120.230.040.080.04
Marial Shayok10.560.140.090.570.430.190.090.05
London Perrantes10.50.220.710.060.120.090.22
Kyle Guy9.840.160.650.160.050.11
Devon Hall9.410.250.580.220.040.040.040.04
Ty Jerome7.260.150.440.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes339781541223483
Isaiah Wilkins292574271845145611
Darius Thompson2789531181191862
Devon Hall25643631120182
Jack Salt228871331246261
Marial Shayok224210171822064
Kyle Guy1813795121291
Jarred Reuter179277727248249
Mamadi Diakite151362231311231
Ty Jerome10312212721
Austin Nichols19121223
Team22503059554851426910712349121910

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes42.380.8811.880.50.132.754.2510.38
Isaiah Wilkins36.50.630.880.50.250.880.1310.50.631.750.630.750.130.13
Darius Thompson34.751.130.630.381.3810.132.382.250.750.25
Devon Hall320.50.380.750.380.130.132.52.250.25
Jack Salt28.510.880.130.380.380.130.250.50.750.250.750.13
Marial Shayok280.251.252.130.1310.252.50.750.5
Kyle Guy22.630.380.881.130.631.51.51.130.13
Jarred Reuter22.380.250.880.880.880.250.880.250.510.250.51.13
Mamadi Diakite18.880.380.750.250.250.380.130.380.130.130.250.380.13
Ty Jerome12.880.130.250.250.130.250.880.250.13
Austin Nichols2.380.130.250.130.250.250.38

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter18.510.210.720.720.720.210.720.210.410.830.210.410.93
Darius Thompson13.570.440.240.150.540.390.050.930.880.290.1
Jack Salt12.580.440.390.060.170.170.060.110.220.330.110.330.06
Mamadi Diakite11.880.240.470.160.160.240.080.240.080.080.160.240.08
Isaiah Wilkins11.370.190.270.160.080.270.040.310.160.190.540.190.230.040.04
Marial Shayok10.610.090.470.80.050.380.090.950.280.19
London Perrantes10.440.220.250.460.120.030.681.050.250.09
Kyle Guy9.730.160.380.480.270.650.650.480.05
Devon Hall9.230.140.110.220.110.040.040.720.650.07
Ty Jerome7.550.070.150.150.070.150.510.150.07

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson223133951.41.210.840.3769445951
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter533584.381.350.31.052251610
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson47321621.330.70.631671410
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes4721121.750.840.550.291751015
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4327141.931.290.640.65166129
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2516441.330.311.0211275
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson231434.671.270.251.0211183
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson211581.881.50.730.777473
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson211071.430.910.70.217365
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson181171.571.220.780.446354
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson169100.91.131.25-0.123544
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt151434.671.750.431.326162
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson1370.88-0.88535
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson13101011.671.430.243442
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt134220.670.290.386124
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson12101.431.43552
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt12971.291.51.170.333342
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson124110.360.671.83-1.161524
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter11541.250.830.80.033233
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes10340.750.60.8-0.23223
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1061.21.2532
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt9280.250.42-1.61314
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252231
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252222
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson72210.50.67-0.172113
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson76321.510.52131
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes7480.51.332-0.671321
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt7522.51.250.670.582131
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes6522.51.670.6712121
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson6140.250.331.33-11212
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson63310.751.5-0.75213
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt6260.330.672-1.33312
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson64221.330.670.662121
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson542232
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson422
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes4211211
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson3531.672.53-0.512
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson3211111
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson221221111
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson222-211
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson13331
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Team9015263491.511.170.770.4294157245205