x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes105557118357641075
Isaiah Wilkins874134321651367804
Darius Thompson8305911363653714
Devon Hall8108421484915573
Jack Salt6589321424945482
Kyle Guy6225211253583673
Marial Shayok6174111143583563
Jarred Reuter5285311203643563
Mamadi Diakite4818121233834402
Ty Jerome294261431241191
Austin Nichols4181367
Team68106881001363100755100608100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes87.924.75115.2556.3348.925
Isaiah Wilkins72.8311.17318511.3376.674
Darius Thompson69.174.92111.3335.4235.924
Devon Hall67.57212.3347.5854.753
Jack Salt54.837.75211.8347.83542
Kyle Guy51.834.33110.4234.8335.583
Marial Shayok51.423.4219.534.8334.673
Jarred Reuter444.4211035.3334.673
Mamadi Diakite40.086.75210.2536.9243.332
Ty Jerome24.52.1713.581211.581
Austin Nichols3.420.671.080.50.58

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter54.65.48112.4136.6235.793
Darius Thompson40.532.8816.6433.1733.474
Mamadi Diakite37.846.3729.6836.5343.152
Jack Salt36.315.1327.8445.1952.652
Isaiah Wilkins34.025.2238.4155.2973.114
Kyle Guy33.442.816.7233.1233.63
London Perrantes32.481.7515.6352.3443.295
Devon Hall29.213.0325.3443.2852.063
Marial Shayok29.211.9415.432.7532.653
Ty Jerome21.551.9113.1511.7611.391

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes105521138182659
Isaiah Wilkins874292211320872716134
Darius Thompson8301119102673159
Devon Hall81015281652141586
Jack Salt658112361374253193
Kyle Guy6221015142361253
Marial Shayok61721411633241
Jarred Reuter5289164532211153
Mamadi Diakite481112010135313681
Ty Jerome2944104313126
Austin Nichols4124118
Team68106266173967123311282122693

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes87.921.751.080.670.080.670.170.54.92
Isaiah Wilkins72.832.420.171.751.081.670.670.582.250.080.511.17
Darius Thompson69.170.921.580.830.170.50.580.250.084.92
Devon Hall67.51.252.331.330.420.171.170.080.427.17
Jack Salt54.830.921.920.51.080.580.332.080.250.087.75
Kyle Guy51.830.831.251.170.170.250.50.080.174.42
Marial Shayok51.420.171.170.920.50.250.250.173.42
Jarred Reuter440.750.080.50.330.420.250.171.750.080.084.42
Mamadi Diakite40.080.921.670.831.080.420.251.080.56.75
Ty Jerome24.50.330.830.330.250.080.250.082.17
Austin Nichols3.420.170.330.080.080.67

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter54.60.930.10.620.410.520.310.212.170.10.15.48
Darius Thompson40.530.540.930.490.10.290.340.150.052.88
Mamadi Diakite37.840.871.570.791.020.390.241.020.476.37
Jack Salt36.310.611.270.330.720.390.221.380.170.065.13
Isaiah Wilkins34.021.130.080.820.510.780.310.271.050.040.235.22
Kyle Guy33.440.540.810.750.110.160.320.050.112.85
London Perrantes32.480.650.40.250.030.250.060.181.82
Devon Hall29.210.541.010.580.180.070.50.040.183.1
Marial Shayok29.210.090.660.520.280.140.140.091.94
Ty Jerome21.550.290.730.290.220.070.220.071.91

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes5299313549
Isaiah Wilkins43511383412513441
Darius Thompson415310227241
Devon Hall407142873111
Jack Salt326434243532
Kyle Guy31052061124
Marial Shayok310431910422
Jarred Reuter26729212221
Mamadi Diakite244111518524141
Ty Jerome145491
Austin Nichols22131
Team34103316222955302421262

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes44.080.752.580.250.420.330.75
Isaiah Wilkins36.250.923.172.8310.421.080.330.330.08
Darius Thompson34.580.250.831.830.580.170.330.08
Devon Hall33.921.172.330.580.250.080.080.08
Jack Salt27.170.332.8320.250.420.250.17
Kyle Guy25.830.421.670.50.080.080.170.33
Marial Shayok25.830.330.251.580.830.330.170.17
Jarred Reuter22.252.421.750.170.170.170.08
Mamadi Diakite20.330.921.251.50.420.170.330.080.330.08
Ty Jerome12.080.330.750.08
Austin Nichols1.830.080.250.08

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Jarred Reuter27.6132.170.210.210.210.1
Darius Thompson20.260.150.491.070.340.10.20.05
Mamadi Diakite19.20.871.181.420.390.160.310.080.310.08
Jack Salt17.990.221.881.320.170.280.170.11
Isaiah Wilkins16.930.431.481.320.470.190.510.160.160.04
Kyle Guy16.670.271.080.320.050.050.110.22
London Perrantes16.290.280.950.090.150.120.28
Devon Hall14.680.51.010.250.110.040.040.04
Marial Shayok14.680.190.140.90.470.190.090.09
Ty Jerome10.630.290.660.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes526915191114253116
Isaiah Wilkins4396107211110472251113
Darius Thompson41510941281262893
Devon Hall403197962227235
Jack Salt33211133631259582
Kyle Guy312614179121920162
Marial Shayok3072122041022496
Jarred Reuter26131214751136124412
Mamadi Diakite237710436131223112
Ty Jerome149133151143
Austin Nichols19121223
Team340041939269778351116018574212521

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes43.830.751.251.580.920.083.54.420.920.5
Isaiah Wilkins36.580.50.830.580.170.920.080.830.330.581.830.420.920.080.25
Darius Thompson34.580.830.750.3310.670.082.172.330.750.25
Devon Hall33.580.080.750.580.750.50.170.172.251.920.42
Jack Salt27.670.921.080.250.50.250.080.170.420.750.420.670.17
Kyle Guy260.51.171.420.750.080.171.581.671.330.17
Marial Shayok25.580.1711.670.330.830.1720.750.5
Jarred Reuter21.750.2511.170.580.420.920.250.510.330.331
Mamadi Diakite19.750.580.830.330.250.50.080.250.080.170.170.250.080.080.17
Ty Jerome12.420.080.250.250.080.420.920.330.25
Austin Nichols1.580.080.170.080.170.170.25

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter26.990.311.241.450.720.521.140.310.621.240.410.411.24
Darius Thompson20.260.490.440.20.590.390.051.271.370.440.15
Mamadi Diakite18.650.550.790.310.240.470.080.240.080.160.160.240.080.080.16
Jack Salt18.320.610.720.170.330.170.060.110.280.50.280.440.11
Isaiah Wilkins17.090.230.390.270.080.430.040.390.160.270.860.190.430.040.12
Kyle Guy16.770.320.750.910.480.050.111.021.080.860.11
London Perrantes16.190.280.460.580.340.031.291.630.340.18
Marial Shayok14.540.090.570.950.190.470.091.140.430.28
Devon Hall14.530.040.320.250.320.220.070.070.970.830.18
Ty Jerome10.920.070.220.220.070.370.810.290.22

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3271911411.351.180.850.33100658676
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes9950351.4310.710.2933162426
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter8057173.351.460.411.053292613
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson65422121.240.680.5621101915
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4527151.81.230.650.581671210
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson312583.131.670.51.17124123
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3122171.291.690.940.7511794
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2516441.330.311.0211275
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson241443.51.080.360.729267
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson231434.671.270.251.0211183
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson219140.640.91.27-0.375646
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson211071.430.910.70.217365
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes201662.671.450.670.786374
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2014721.40.70.77364
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson20290.220.250.75-0.58417
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes19981.1310.80.26454
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson181171.571.220.780.446354
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt188240.890.220.678145
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson171527.51.50.291.216173
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson169100.91.131.25-0.123544
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt15580.630.631.14-0.514335
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson13780.881.171.140.033442
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt13680.750.861.33-0.472434
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter13541.250.710.670.044234
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes12741.751.170.670.54233
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt12580.630.831.33-0.53333
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt12971.291.51.170.333342
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11680.751.21.33-0.132432
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson11723.51.170.40.774133
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1061.21.2532
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson1014272.330.51.833151
Hall - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson10670.861.21.4-0.22332
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252222
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt8150.20.251.25-12213
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson76321.510.52131
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson72210.50.67-0.172113
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes7480.51.332-0.671321
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson63310.751.5-0.75213
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson6140.250.331.33-11212
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson64221.330.670.662121
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson661.51.5231
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson6321.510.670.332112
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6431.331.3310.332121
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt520.670.67212
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes4211211
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt4221111111
Hall - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson442-222
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson431.5-1.522
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson431.5-1.5112
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes421-1112
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson3531.672.53-0.512
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt33131.510.512
Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson352.5-2.521
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson221221111
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson211
Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson233311
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson233311
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes211111
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson122-21
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes11
Team13627925371.471.160.790.37437245369311