x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes127568220558341226
Isaiah Wilkins1059149424461568884
Devon Hall101795217941095704
Darius Thompson9516121494703794
Kyle Guy7585911393643754
Marial Shayok7585011373693683
Jack Salt72710021514985533
Jarred Reuter6266011343714633
Mamadi Diakite5679421414955462
Ty Jerome326271471261211
Austin Nichols4181367
Team81057711001539100847100692100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes91.074.86214.6455.9348.716
Isaiah Wilkins75.6410.64417.43611.1486.294
Devon Hall72.646.79212.7947.79554
Darius Thompson67.934.36210.644535.644
Kyle Guy54.144.2119.9334.5735.364
Marial Shayok54.143.5719.7934.9334.863
Jack Salt51.937.14210.794753.793
Jarred Reuter44.714.2919.5735.0744.53
Mamadi Diakite40.56.71210.0746.7953.292
Ty Jerome23.291.9313.3611.8611.51
Austin Nichols2.930.570.930.430.5

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter64.746.2113.8637.3446.513
Darius Thompson46.442.9827.2843.4233.864
Mamadi Diakite44.617.4211.0947.4753.622
Isaiah Wilkins41.225.849.566.0783.434
Kyle Guy40.753.1717.4733.4434.034
Jack Salt40.125.5228.3345.4152.923
London Perrantes39.252.0926.3152.5643.766
Devon Hall36.683.4326.4643.9352.524
Marial Shayok35.892.3716.4933.2733.223
Ty Jerome23.91.9813.4511.9111.541

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes1275241612192670
Isaiah Wilkins1059312251921972726149
Devon Hall1017116311952162597
Darius Thompson9511219112683162
Kyle Guy7581216144361460
Marial Shayok75831712835250
Jack Salt7271524614842531100
Jarred Reuter62610166543231160
Mamadi Diakite567122111175517694
Ty Jerome3265104313127
Austin Nichols4124118
Team810571751891148126341402324777

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes91.071.711.140.860.070.640.140.435
Isaiah Wilkins75.642.210.141.791.361.50.640.51.930.140.4310.64
Devon Hall72.640.071.142.211.360.360.141.140.140.366.93
Darius Thompson67.930.861.360.790.140.430.570.210.074.43
Kyle Guy54.140.861.1410.290.210.430.070.294.29
Marial Shayok54.140.211.210.860.570.210.360.143.57
Jack Salt51.931.071.710.4310.570.291.790.210.077.14
Jarred Reuter44.710.710.070.430.430.360.290.211.640.070.074.29
Mamadi Diakite40.50.861.50.791.210.360.361.210.436.71
Ty Jerome23.290.360.710.290.210.070.210.071.93
Austin Nichols2.930.140.290.070.070.57

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter64.741.030.10.620.620.520.410.312.380.10.16.2
Darius Thompson46.440.590.930.540.10.290.390.150.053.03
Mamadi Diakite44.610.941.650.871.340.390.391.340.477.4
Isaiah Wilkins41.221.210.080.970.740.820.350.271.050.080.235.8
Kyle Guy40.750.650.860.750.220.160.320.050.223.23
Jack Salt40.120.831.320.330.770.440.221.380.170.065.52
London Perrantes39.250.740.490.370.030.280.060.182.16
Devon Hall36.680.040.581.120.690.180.070.580.070.183.5
Marial Shayok35.890.140.80.570.380.140.240.092.37
Ty Jerome23.90.370.730.290.220.070.220.071.98

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes640103236410
Isaiah Wilkins52716404114615461
Devon Hall511163773212
Darius Thompson476311238242
Marial Shayok3804622114133
Kyle Guy37752261125
Jack Salt362434273532
Jarred Reuter31633232421
Mamadi Diakite287141920544151
Ty Jerome1624111
Austin Nichols22131
Team40604117926159362822342

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes45.710.712.290.210.430.290.71
Isaiah Wilkins37.641.142.862.9310.431.070.290.430.07
Devon Hall36.51.142.640.50.210.140.070.14
Darius Thompson340.210.791.640.570.140.290.14
Marial Shayok27.140.290.431.570.790.290.070.210.21
Kyle Guy26.930.361.570.430.070.070.140.36
Jack Salt25.860.292.431.930.210.360.210.14
Jarred Reuter22.572.361.640.140.290.140.07
Mamadi Diakite20.511.361.430.360.290.290.070.360.07
Ty Jerome11.570.290.790.07
Austin Nichols1.570.070.210.07

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Jarred Reuter32.683.412.380.210.410.210.1
Darius Thompson23.240.150.541.120.390.10.20.1
Mamadi Diakite22.581.11.491.570.390.310.310.080.390.08
Isaiah Wilkins20.510.621.561.60.540.230.580.160.230.04
Kyle Guy20.270.271.180.320.050.050.110.27
Jack Salt19.980.221.881.490.170.280.170.11
London Perrantes19.70.310.990.090.180.120.31
Devon Hall18.430.581.330.250.110.070.040.07
Marial Shayok17.990.190.281.040.520.190.050.140.14
Ty Jerome11.880.290.810.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes6351217241214958126
Isaiah Wilkins5326157311111472261213
Devon Hall506114101184233246
Darius Thompson475101351381322993
Kyle Guy381616219122422172
Marial Shayok37821523810231117
Jack Salt36511133641269582
Jarred Reuter31031616751137124417
Mamadi Diakite280810537141344113
Ty Jerome164133161343
Austin Nichols19121223
Team40454211710686818401119420180223022

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes45.360.861.211.710.860.073.54.140.860.43
Isaiah Wilkins380.431.070.50.210.790.070.790.290.51.570.430.860.070.21
Devon Hall36.140.0710.710.790.570.290.142.361.710.43
Darius Thompson33.930.710.930.360.930.570.072.292.070.640.21
Kyle Guy27.210.431.141.50.640.070.141.711.571.210.14
Marial Shayok270.141.071.640.570.710.142.210.790.5
Jack Salt26.070.790.930.210.430.290.070.140.430.640.360.570.14
Jarred Reuter22.140.211.141.140.50.360.790.210.50.860.290.291.21
Mamadi Diakite200.570.710.360.210.50.070.290.070.210.290.290.070.070.21
Ty Jerome11.710.070.210.210.070.430.930.290.21
Austin Nichols1.360.070.140.070.140.140.21

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter32.060.311.651.650.720.521.140.310.721.240.410.411.76
Darius Thompson23.190.490.630.240.630.390.051.561.420.440.15
Mamadi Diakite22.030.630.790.390.240.550.080.310.080.240.310.310.080.080.24
Isaiah Wilkins20.710.230.580.270.120.430.040.430.160.270.860.230.470.040.12
Kyle Guy20.480.320.861.130.480.050.111.291.180.910.11
Jack Salt20.140.610.720.170.330.220.060.110.330.50.280.440.11
London Perrantes19.550.370.520.740.370.031.511.790.370.18
Devon Hall18.250.040.50.360.40.290.140.071.190.870.22
Marial Shayok17.90.090.711.090.380.470.091.470.520.33
Ty Jerome12.020.070.220.220.070.440.950.290.22

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3501961551.261.130.880.25105728885
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes10453381.3910.750.2534172627
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter9161242.541.390.510.8835122816
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7144251.761.190.740.4522122017
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson5739231.71.390.790.618111810
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes5330191.581.150.70.451891313
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt5026171.531.080.650.431881113
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4222211.051.0510.051291110
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3324171.411.710.890.82127104
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson339110.820.60.61-0.01135411
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson291982.381.270.570.710487
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes262182.631.40.730.677496
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson231434.671.270.251.0211183
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2210520.910.450.469256
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt228120.670.731.09-0.366547
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson219140.640.91.27-0.375646
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson211071.430.910.70.217365
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2014721.40.70.77364
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes1911150.731.221.5-0.284654
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson181171.571.220.780.446354
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes179130.6911.63-0.632645
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson171527.51.50.291.216173
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson169100.91.131.25-0.123544
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson13780.881.171.140.033442
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt13680.750.861.33-0.472434
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter13541.250.710.670.044234
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson121281.521.330.672451
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt12971.291.51.170.333342
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1281.331.33642
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes12741.751.170.670.54233
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt12580.630.831.33-0.53333
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt12190.110.171.5-1.332415
Hall - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11470.570.81.17-0.373323
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11680.751.21.33-0.132432
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson111171.571.831.40.432342
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson11723.51.170.40.774133
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11270.290.331.4-1.072315
Hall - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson10670.861.21.4-0.22332
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes109331.80.61.23241
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson1014272.330.51.833151
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Hall - Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson882-2134
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252222
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson76321.510.52131
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson6140.250.331.33-11212
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson63310.751.5-0.75213
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson64221.330.670.662121
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson661.51.5231
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6431.331.3310.332121
Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson6321.510.670.332112
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes541.33-1.33122
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes5211311
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt520.670.67212
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4211211
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson431.5-1.522
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson431.5-1.5112
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes410.50.5211
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt4221111111
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt33131.510.512
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson3531.672.53-0.512
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson352.5-2.521
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson221221111
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson211
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson233311
Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson211
Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson233311
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes11
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson122-21
Team16219266851.351.140.840.3500312427382