x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes148878224169551467
Isaiah Wilkins12381654276717591015
Devon Hall1174109321151276844
Darius Thompson10886521694804894
Marial Shayok9515611704814894
Kyle Guy8776821574754824
Jack Salt846108316641075593
Jarred Reuter6596521424754673
Mamadi Diakite6209821464995472
Ty Jerome373281501261241
Austin Nichols4181367
Team93558481001741100946100795100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes934.88215.0665.9459.137
Isaiah Wilkins77.3810.31417.25710.9496.315
Devon Hall73.386.81313.1957.9465.254
Darius Thompson684.06210.564545.564
Marial Shayok59.443.5110.6345.0645.564
Kyle Guy54.814.2529.8144.6945.134
Jack Salt52.886.75310.3846.6953.693
Jarred Reuter41.194.0628.8844.6944.193
Mamadi Diakite38.756.1329.1346.1952.942
Ty Jerome23.311.7513.1311.6311.51
Austin Nichols2.560.50.810.380.44

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter68.156.72214.6847.7646.933
Darius Thompson53.133.1728.2543.9144.354
Mamadi Diakite48.787.71211.4947.7953.72
Isaiah Wilkins48.196.42410.7476.8193.935
Kyle Guy47.153.6628.4444.0344.414
Jack Salt46.695.9639.1645.9153.263
London Perrantes45.812.427.4262.9254.57
Marial Shayok45.032.6518.0543.8444.214
Devon Hall42.343.9337.6154.5863.034
Ty Jerome27.352.0513.6711.9111.761

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes14882620131103780
Isaiah Wilkins1238362292122973126165
Devon Hall11741183621621936112
Darius Thompson10881320122693166
Marial Shayok95151913836256
Kyle Guy8771317165392469
Jack Salt8461824914842731108
Jarred Reuter65913167543241165
Mamadi Diakite620122212175518798
Ty Jerome3736104313128
Austin Nichols4124118
Team935582842071288426341572726855

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes931.631.250.810.060.630.190.445
Isaiah Wilkins77.382.250.131.811.311.380.560.441.940.130.3810.31
Devon Hall73.380.061.132.251.310.380.131.190.190.387
Darius Thompson680.811.250.750.130.380.560.190.064.13
Marial Shayok59.440.311.190.810.50.190.380.133.5
Kyle Guy54.810.811.0610.310.190.560.130.254.31
Jack Salt52.881.131.50.560.880.50.251.690.190.066.75
Jarred Reuter41.190.810.060.380.440.310.250.191.50.060.064.06
Mamadi Diakite38.750.751.380.751.060.310.311.130.446.13
Ty Jerome23.310.380.630.250.190.060.190.061.75
Austin Nichols2.560.130.250.060.060.5

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter68.151.340.10.620.720.520.410.312.480.10.16.72
Darius Thompson53.130.630.980.590.10.290.440.150.053.22
Mamadi Diakite48.780.941.730.941.340.390.391.420.557.71
Isaiah Wilkins48.191.40.081.130.820.860.350.271.210.080.236.42
Kyle Guy47.150.70.910.860.270.160.480.110.223.71
Jack Salt46.690.991.320.50.770.440.221.490.170.065.96
London Perrantes45.810.80.620.40.030.310.090.222.46
Marial Shayok45.030.240.90.620.380.140.280.092.65
Devon Hall42.340.040.651.30.760.220.070.690.110.224.04
Ty Jerome27.350.440.730.290.220.070.220.072.05

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes747123547511
Isaiah Wilkins61717454915617581
Devon Hall590204273214
Darius Thompson543412289352
Marial Shayok47741031124143
Kyle Guy43682571136
Jack Salt420438313732
Jarred Reuter33335243421
Mamadi Diakite315142022544151
Ty Jerome1854111
Austin Nichols22131
Team46854320530165403027402

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes46.690.752.190.250.440.310.69
Isaiah Wilkins38.561.062.813.060.940.381.060.310.50.06
Devon Hall36.881.252.630.440.190.130.060.25
Darius Thompson33.940.250.751.750.560.190.310.13
Marial Shayok29.810.250.631.940.750.250.060.250.19
Kyle Guy27.250.51.560.440.060.060.190.38
Jack Salt26.250.252.381.940.190.440.190.13
Jarred Reuter20.812.191.50.190.250.130.06
Mamadi Diakite19.690.881.251.380.310.250.250.060.310.06
Ty Jerome11.560.250.690.06
Austin Nichols1.380.060.190.06

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Jarred Reuter34.443.622.480.310.410.210.1
Darius Thompson26.510.20.591.370.440.150.240.1
Mamadi Diakite24.781.11.571.730.390.310.310.080.390.08
Isaiah Wilkins24.020.661.751.910.580.230.660.190.310.04
Kyle Guy23.440.431.340.380.050.050.160.32
Jack Salt23.180.222.11.710.170.390.170.11
London Perrantes230.371.080.120.220.150.34
Marial Shayok22.590.190.471.470.570.190.050.190.14
Devon Hall21.280.721.510.250.110.070.040.14
Ty Jerome13.560.290.810.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes7411521321816262177
Isaiah Wilkins62161710411113572561413
Devon Hall58411711141116240266
Darius Thompson5451013716913433103
Marial Shayok474219311014240159
Kyle Guy4416162310122526172
Jack Salt42613133852279693
Jarred Reuter32631617751137124418
Mamadi Diakite305810538141344113
Ty Jerome188153191443
Austin Nichols19121223
Team467044129127105999451322922488253224

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes46.310.941.3121.130.063.883.881.060.44
Isaiah Wilkins38.810.381.060.630.250.690.060.810.310.441.560.380.880.060.19
Devon Hall36.50.061.060.690.880.690.060.380.132.51.630.38
Darius Thompson34.060.630.810.4410.560.062.132.060.630.19
Marial Shayok29.630.131.191.940.630.880.132.50.940.56
Kyle Guy27.560.3811.440.630.060.131.561.631.060.13
Jack Salt26.630.810.810.190.50.310.130.130.440.560.380.560.19
Jarred Reuter20.380.1911.060.440.310.690.190.440.750.250.251.13
Mamadi Diakite19.060.50.630.310.190.50.060.250.060.190.250.250.060.060.19
Ty Jerome11.750.060.310.190.060.560.880.250.19
Austin Nichols1.190.060.130.060.130.130.19

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter33.710.311.651.760.720.521.140.310.721.240.410.411.86
Darius Thompson26.610.490.630.340.780.440.051.661.610.490.15
Isaiah Wilkins24.170.230.660.390.160.430.040.510.190.270.970.230.540.040.12
Mamadi Diakite240.630.790.390.240.630.080.310.080.240.310.310.080.080.24
Kyle Guy23.710.320.861.240.540.050.111.341.40.910.11
Jack Salt23.510.720.720.170.440.280.110.110.390.50.330.50.17
London Perrantes22.810.460.650.990.550.031.911.910.520.22
Marial Shayok22.440.090.91.470.470.660.091.890.710.43
Devon Hall21.060.040.610.40.50.40.040.220.071.440.940.22
Ty Jerome13.780.070.370.220.070.661.030.290.22

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3642071611.291.150.880.27109759288
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes10453381.3910.750.2534172627
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter9161242.541.390.510.8835122816
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7144251.761.190.740.4522122017
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson6949311.581.440.890.5520152212
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt68282810.820.8223111321
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes5330191.581.150.70.451891313
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt5026171.531.080.650.431881113
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4222211.051.0510.051291110
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes3919250.760.951.32-0.37811911
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3828191.471.41.060.3499128
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson339110.820.60.61-0.01135411
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3324171.411.710.890.82127104
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson331982.381.120.50.6212489
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes3018230.781.291.44-0.1561086
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes262182.631.40.730.677496
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson241572.141.150.640.518367
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt249120.750.751-0.257557
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson231291.3310.820.187475
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson231434.671.270.251.0211183
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson219140.640.91.27-0.375646
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2014721.40.70.77364
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson1911101.11.2210.226454
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson181171.571.220.780.446354
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson171527.51.50.291.216173
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson169100.91.131.25-0.123544
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes15971.291.290.880.414443
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson141481.7521.140.863461
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt13680.750.861.33-0.472434
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter13541.250.710.670.044234
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson13780.881.171.140.033442
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt12580.630.831.33-0.53333
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1281.331.33642
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt12971.291.51.170.333342
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt12190.110.171.5-1.332415
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Thompson11942.251.50.80.73251
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson11690.6711.8-0.8533
Hall - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11470.570.81.17-0.373323
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson111171.571.831.40.432342
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11680.751.21.33-0.132432
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11270.290.331.4-1.072315
Hall - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson11871.141.331.4-0.072342
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes109331.80.61.23241
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes10450.80.81-0.24123
Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson10651.21.210.22323
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson1014272.330.51.833151
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt10761.171.41.20.22332
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9522.51.250.40.854122
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson882-2134
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252222
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson76321.510.52131
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes7260.330.671.5-0.831312
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes7340.75112221
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson661.51.5231
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson6140.250.331.33-11212
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6431.331.3310.332121
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson5431.331.331.5-0.17221
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt520.670.67212
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes5211311
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson4522.52.511.5112
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes4221111111
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson431.5-1.522
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson431.5-1.5112
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes4422211112
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4211211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt33131.510.512
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson3531.672.53-0.512
Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson352.5-2.521
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson211
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson2230.6723-111
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson233311
Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson211
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson233311
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes11
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson122-21
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Thompson11
Team187110828201.321.160.880.28564373497437