x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes1644842268710551638
Isaiah Wilkins140219153168198101186
Devon Hall13491223248614471045
Darius Thompson120474219358941045
Marial Shayok107965219359251015
Jack Salt1008138320151337683
Kyle Guy9937321714804915
Jarred Reuter7107021524804724
Mamadi Diakite650101315041025482
Ty Jerome460351662342322
Austin Nichols4181367
Team1054096110019711001063100908100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes91.334.67214.8975.8359.068
Isaiah Wilkins77.8910.61517.56811106.566
Devon Hall74.946.78313.786875.785
Darius Thompson66.894.11210.7254.9445.785
Marial Shayok59.943.61210.7255.1155.615
Jack Salt567.67311.1757.3973.783
Kyle Guy55.174.0629.544.4445.065
Jarred Reuter39.443.8928.4444.44444
Mamadi Diakite36.115.6138.3345.6752.672
Ty Jerome25.561.9413.6721.8921.782
Austin Nichols2.280.440.720.330.39

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter73.427.24215.7248.2747.454
Darius Thompson58.793.6129.4254.3545.085
Jack Salt55.637.62311.0957.3473.753
Isaiah Wilkins54.577.43512.387.71104.596
Kyle Guy53.393.9229.1944.344.895
Mamadi Diakite51.147.95311.848.0353.782
Marial Shayok51.093.0829.1454.3654.785
London Perrantes50.622.5928.2573.2355.028
Devon Hall48.654.438.9465.1973.755
Ty Jerome33.722.5714.8422.4922.352

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes16442821151103987
Isaiah Wilkins14024423625251073426191
Devon Hall13491193827622246125
Darius Thompson12041422153793275
Marial Shayok107962514936265
Jack Salt100820321720943231138
Kyle Guy9931319176492474
Jarred Reuter71015167553252170
Mamadi Diakite6501223131756187101
Ty Jerome4609114424135
Austin Nichols4124118
Team1054094922371549729381702929969

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes91.331.561.170.830.060.560.170.54.83
Isaiah Wilkins77.892.440.1121.391.390.560.391.890.110.3310.61
Devon Hall74.940.061.062.111.50.330.111.220.220.336.94
Darius Thompson66.890.781.220.830.170.390.50.170.114.17
Marial Shayok59.940.331.390.780.50.170.330.113.61
Jack Salt561.111.780.941.110.50.221.780.170.067.67
Kyle Guy55.170.721.060.940.330.220.50.110.224.11
Jarred Reuter39.440.830.060.330.390.280.280.171.390.110.063.89
Mamadi Diakite36.110.671.280.720.940.280.3310.395.61
Ty Jerome25.560.50.610.220.220.110.220.061.94
Austin Nichols2.280.110.220.060.060.44

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter73.421.550.10.620.720.520.520.312.590.210.17.24
Darius Thompson58.790.681.070.730.150.340.440.150.13.66
Jack Salt55.631.11.770.941.10.50.221.770.170.067.62
Isaiah Wilkins54.571.710.081.40.970.970.390.271.320.080.237.43
Kyle Guy53.390.71.020.910.320.220.480.110.223.98
Mamadi Diakite51.140.941.811.021.340.390.471.420.557.95
Marial Shayok51.090.281.180.660.430.140.280.093.08
London Perrantes50.620.860.650.460.030.310.090.282.68
Devon Hall48.650.040.691.370.970.220.070.790.140.224.51
Ty Jerome33.720.660.810.290.290.150.290.072.57

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes824123859512
Isaiah Wilkins69718485817717692
Devon Hall6761254774315
Darius Thompson60251330104152
Marial Shayok54041134134163
Jack Salt501444384732
Kyle Guy49582971136
Jarred Reuter35836264421
Mamadi Diakite331142023554151
Ty Jerome229513411
Austin Nichols22131
Team52754622333976463231433

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes45.780.672.110.280.50.280.67
Isaiah Wilkins38.7212.673.220.940.390.940.330.50.11
Devon Hall37.560.061.392.610.390.220.170.060.28
Darius Thompson33.440.280.721.670.560.220.060.280.11
Marial Shayok300.220.611.890.720.220.060.330.17
Jack Salt27.830.222.442.110.220.390.170.11
Kyle Guy27.50.441.610.390.060.060.170.33
Jarred Reuter19.8921.440.220.220.110.06
Mamadi Diakite18.390.781.111.280.280.280.220.060.280.06
Ty Jerome12.720.280.720.220.060.06
Austin Nichols1.220.060.170.06

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Jarred Reuter37.023.722.690.410.410.210.1
Darius Thompson29.390.240.631.460.490.20.050.240.1
Jack Salt27.650.222.432.10.220.390.170.11
Isaiah Wilkins27.130.71.872.260.660.270.660.230.350.08
Kyle Guy26.610.431.560.380.050.050.160.32
Mamadi Diakite26.041.11.571.810.390.390.310.080.390.08
Marial Shayok25.570.190.521.610.620.190.050.280.14
London Perrantes25.370.371.170.150.280.150.37
Devon Hall24.380.040.91.690.250.140.110.040.18
Ty Jerome16.790.370.950.290.070.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes8201723342026771187
Isaiah Wilkins70571913414113582871623
Devon Hall67312013171416245367
Darius Thompson60212157181113741123
Marial Shayok53922135121824816131
Jack Salt507131358832996113
Kyle Guy4988192412122828222
Jarred Reuter35231619751137134420
Mamadi Diakite319811538141344113
Ty Jerome2313632151853
Austin Nichols19121223
Team52654714514611511694914260264103273725

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes45.560.941.281.891.110.113.723.9410.39
Isaiah Wilkins39.170.391.060.720.220.780.060.720.280.441.560.390.890.110.17
Devon Hall37.390.061.110.720.940.780.060.330.112.520.39
Darius Thompson33.440.670.830.3910.610.062.062.280.670.17
Marial Shayok29.940.111.171.940.6710.112.670.890.720.06
Jack Salt28.170.720.720.280.440.440.170.110.50.50.330.610.17
Kyle Guy27.670.441.061.330.670.060.111.561.561.220.11
Jarred Reuter19.560.170.891.060.390.280.610.170.390.720.220.221.11
Mamadi Diakite17.720.440.610.280.170.440.060.220.060.170.220.220.060.060.17
Ty Jerome12.830.170.330.170.110.8310.280.17
Austin Nichols1.060.060.110.060.110.110.17

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter36.40.311.651.960.720.521.140.310.721.340.410.412.07
Darius Thompson29.390.590.730.340.880.540.051.8120.590.15
Jack Salt27.980.720.720.280.440.440.170.110.50.50.330.610.17
Isaiah Wilkins27.440.270.740.510.160.540.040.510.190.311.090.270.620.080.12
Kyle Guy26.770.431.021.290.650.050.111.511.511.180.11
Marial Shayok25.520.090.991.660.570.850.092.270.760.620.05
London Perrantes25.250.520.711.050.620.062.062.190.550.22
Mamadi Diakite25.10.630.870.390.240.630.080.310.080.240.310.310.080.080.24
Devon Hall24.270.040.720.470.610.50.040.220.071.621.30.25
Ty Jerome16.940.220.440.220.151.11.320.370.22

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3642071611.291.150.880.27109759288
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt13468461.480.990.710.2844213237
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes10453381.3910.750.2534172627
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter10361311.971.220.580.6438152822
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7144251.761.190.740.4522122017
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson6949311.581.440.890.5520152212
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt6332191.681.070.580.492491416
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes5330191.581.150.70.451891313
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4931320.971.291.280.0110151410
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson4323141.641.050.670.381561012
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4222211.051.0510.051291110
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4128221.271.331.10.231010129
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes3919250.760.951.32-0.37811911
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson341791.890.940.560.38124711
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3324171.411.710.890.82127104
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson339110.820.60.61-0.01135411
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson3219181.061.191.130.068888
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes262182.631.40.730.677496
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt249120.750.751-0.257557
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson241982.381.580.670.919384
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson248130.620.671.08-0.415748
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson231291.3310.820.187475
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson231434.671.270.251.0211183
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson2217121.421.551.090.465692
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson2014721.40.70.77364
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2014721.40.70.77364
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson1911101.11.2210.226454
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson171527.51.50.291.216173
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson169100.91.131.25-0.123544
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt16111111.381.383553
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes15971.291.290.880.414443
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson15780.88114443
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson141481.7521.140.863461
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson141091.111.431.290.143452
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson13590.560.711.5-0.792425
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt13680.750.861.33-0.472434
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter13541.250.710.670.044234
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt139100.91.51.430.073442
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt12580.630.831.33-0.53333
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1281.331.33642
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson121452.82113252
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt12190.110.171.5-1.332415
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11680.751.21.33-0.132432
Hall - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson11871.141.331.4-0.072342
Hall - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11470.570.81.17-0.373323
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson111171.571.831.40.432342
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Thompson11942.251.50.80.73251
Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson10651.21.210.22323
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes109331.80.61.23241
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes10450.80.81-0.24123
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9522.51.250.40.854122
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252222
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson882-2134
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson76321.510.52131
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes7340.75112221
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes7260.330.671.5-0.831312
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson6140.250.331.33-11212
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson661.51.5231
Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson6331112112
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6431.331.3310.332121
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt520.670.67212
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson5431.331.331.5-0.17221
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes5211311
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt431.5-1.522
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson4522.52.511.5112
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes4221111111
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes4422211112
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4211211
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson431.5-1.5112
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson352.5-2.521
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson3531.672.53-0.512
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt33131.510.512
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson331.5-1.5111
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson211
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson211
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson233311
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson122-21
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes11
Team210812139201.321.150.870.28636419558495