x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes1744892287711461739
Isaiah Wilkins149620553398212111276
Devon Hall14491313268715581136
Darius Thompson126278220059551055
Marial Shayok116175220859951095
Jack Salt1079153421751447734
Kyle Guy10297421744814935
Jarred Reuter7177121534814724
Mamadi Diakite661104315341055482
Ty Jerome501401752392362
Austin Nichols4181367
Team11140102810020871001131100956100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes91.794.68215.117669.119
Isaiah Wilkins78.7410.79517.84811.16116.686
Devon Hall76.266.89314.1178.1685.956
Darius Thompson66.424.11210.535555.535
Marial Shayok61.113.95210.9555.2155.745
Jack Salt56.798.05411.4257.5873.844
Kyle Guy54.163.8929.1644.2644.895
Jarred Reuter37.743.7428.0544.2643.794
Mamadi Diakite34.795.4738.0545.5352.532
Ty Jerome26.372.1113.9522.0521.892
Austin Nichols2.160.420.680.320.37

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter74.157.34215.8248.3847.454
Darius Thompson61.623.8129.7754.6455.135
Jack Salt59.558.44411.9857.9574.034
Isaiah Wilkins58.237.98513.288.25114.946
Kyle Guy55.323.9829.3544.35455
Marial Shayok54.973.5529.8554.6955.165
London Perrantes53.692.7428.8473.5165.339
Devon Hall52.254.7239.6675.5984.086
Mamadi Diakite52.018.18312.0448.2653.782
Ty Jerome36.732.9315.522.8622.642

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes17442924161103992
Isaiah Wilkins14964523927251074037205
Devon Hall14492214128622266134
Darius Thompson126215241537103279
Marial Shayok1161829151037375
Jack Salt1079243617221043631153
Kyle Guy10291320176492475
Jarred Reuter71715167553253171
Mamadi Diakite6611224131756207104
Ty Jerome50110114426340
Austin Nichols4124118
Team1114010099258159100303818636301036

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes91.791.531.260.840.050.530.160.474.84
Isaiah Wilkins78.742.370.112.051.421.320.530.372.110.160.3710.79
Devon Hall76.260.111.112.161.470.320.111.160.320.327.05
Darius Thompson66.420.791.260.790.160.370.530.160.114.16
Marial Shayok61.110.421.530.790.530.160.370.163.95
Jack Salt56.791.261.890.891.160.530.211.890.160.058.05
Kyle Guy54.160.681.050.890.320.210.470.110.213.95
Jarred Reuter37.740.790.050.320.370.260.260.161.320.160.053.74
Mamadi Diakite34.790.631.260.680.890.260.321.050.375.47
Ty Jerome26.370.530.580.210.210.110.320.162.11
Austin Nichols2.160.110.210.050.050.42

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter74.151.550.10.620.720.520.520.312.590.310.17.34
Darius Thompson61.620.731.170.730.150.340.490.150.13.86
Jack Salt59.551.321.990.941.210.550.221.990.170.068.44
Isaiah Wilkins58.231.750.081.521.050.970.390.271.560.120.277.98
Kyle Guy55.320.71.080.910.320.220.480.110.224.03
Marial Shayok54.970.381.370.710.470.140.330.143.55
London Perrantes53.690.890.740.490.030.310.090.282.83
Devon Hall52.250.070.761.481.010.220.070.790.220.224.83
Mamadi Diakite52.010.941.891.021.340.390.471.570.558.18
Ty Jerome36.730.730.810.290.290.150.440.222.93

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes876134369612
Isaiah Wilkins744185563177176102
Devon Hall7271255574315
Darius Thompson63251432114152
Marial Shayok58241234154163
Jack Salt537448394732
Kyle Guy51282971136
Jarred Reuter36136264421
Mamadi Diakite337142223554161
Ty Jerome250815411
Austin Nichols22131
Team55804624236280463232453

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes46.110.682.260.320.470.320.63
Isaiah Wilkins39.160.952.893.320.890.370.890.320.530.11
Devon Hall38.260.051.322.890.370.210.160.050.26
Darius Thompson33.260.260.741.680.580.210.050.260.11
Marial Shayok30.630.210.631.790.790.210.050.320.16
Jack Salt28.260.212.532.050.210.370.160.11
Kyle Guy26.950.421.530.370.050.050.160.32
Jarred Reuter191.891.370.210.210.110.05
Mamadi Diakite17.740.741.161.210.260.260.210.050.320.05
Ty Jerome13.160.420.790.210.050.05
Austin Nichols1.160.050.160.05

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Jarred Reuter37.333.722.690.410.410.210.1
Darius Thompson30.860.240.681.560.540.20.050.240.1
Jack Salt29.640.222.652.150.220.390.170.11
Isaiah Wilkins28.960.72.142.450.660.270.660.230.390.08
Marial Shayok27.560.190.571.610.710.190.050.280.14
Kyle Guy27.530.431.560.380.050.050.160.32
London Perrantes26.970.41.320.180.280.180.37
Mamadi Diakite26.511.11.731.810.390.390.310.080.470.08
Devon Hall26.220.040.91.980.250.140.110.040.18
Ty Jerome18.330.591.10.290.070.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes8681824392227172197
Isaiah Wilkins75281914419115692981733
Devon Hall722222141814162503891
Darius Thompson63012157181113842123
Marial Shayok57922437121825319131
Jack Salt5421413588329106113
Kyle Guy5178202512122928222
Jarred Reuter35631619751137134420
Mamadi Diakite324811538141344113
Ty Jerome2513752171954
Austin Nichols19121223
Team55605015115312412395115279273108283827

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes45.680.951.262.051.160.113.743.7910.37
Isaiah Wilkins39.580.4210.740.2110.050.790.320.471.530.420.890.160.16
Devon Hall380.111.160.740.950.740.050.320.112.6320.470.05
Darius Thompson33.160.630.790.370.950.580.0522.210.630.16
Marial Shayok30.470.111.261.950.630.950.112.7910.680.05
Jack Salt28.530.740.680.260.420.420.160.110.470.530.320.580.16
Kyle Guy27.210.421.051.320.630.050.111.531.471.160.11
Jarred Reuter18.740.160.8410.370.260.580.160.370.680.210.211.05
Mamadi Diakite17.050.420.580.260.160.420.050.210.050.160.210.210.050.050.16
Ty Jerome13.210.160.370.260.110.8910.260.21
Austin Nichols10.050.110.050.110.110.16

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter36.810.311.651.960.720.521.140.310.721.340.410.412.07
Darius Thompson30.760.590.730.340.880.540.051.862.050.590.15
Jack Salt29.910.770.720.280.440.440.170.110.50.550.330.610.17
Isaiah Wilkins29.270.310.740.540.160.740.040.580.230.351.130.310.660.120.12
Kyle Guy27.80.431.081.340.650.050.111.561.511.180.11
Marial Shayok27.410.091.141.750.570.850.092.510.90.620.05
London Perrantes26.720.550.741.20.680.062.192.220.580.22
Devon Hall26.040.070.790.50.650.50.040.220.071.81.370.320.04
Mamadi Diakite25.490.630.870.390.240.630.080.310.080.240.310.310.080.080.24
Ty Jerome18.40.220.510.370.151.251.390.370.29

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3642071611.291.150.880.27109759288
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt16589621.441.060.770.2954274341
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes10453381.3910.750.2534172627
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter10361311.971.220.580.6438152822
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson7652361.441.410.920.4922172314
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7144251.761.190.740.4522122017
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt6332191.681.070.580.492491416
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes5330191.581.150.70.451891313
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4931320.971.291.280.0110151410
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes4622270.810.921.23-0.3110121014
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson4323141.641.050.670.381561012
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4222211.051.0510.051291110
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4128221.271.331.10.231010129
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson3521181.171.2410.2410898
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson341791.890.940.560.38124711
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3324171.411.710.890.82127104
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson339110.820.60.61-0.01135411
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3319141.361.120.880.2497107
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson2710150.670.771.07-0.36858
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes262182.631.40.730.677496
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt249120.750.751-0.257557
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson241982.381.580.670.919384
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson231434.671.270.251.0211183
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt2214150.931.271.36-0.094765
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson2217121.421.551.090.465692
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2014721.40.70.77364
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt20890.890.80.9-0.16446
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson2014721.40.70.77364
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson1911101.11.2210.226454
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson171527.51.50.291.216173
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson169100.91.131.25-0.123544
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson15780.88114443
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson151481.752114461
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes15971.291.290.880.414443
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson141091.111.431.290.143452
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt139100.91.51.430.073442
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter13541.250.710.670.044234
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson13590.560.711.5-0.792425
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt13680.750.861.33-0.472434
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt12580.630.831.33-0.53333
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1281.331.33642
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson121452.82113252
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11680.751.21.33-0.132432
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson111171.571.831.40.432342
Hall - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11470.570.81.17-0.373323
Hall - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson11871.141.331.4-0.072342
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Thompson11942.251.50.80.73251
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes109331.80.61.23241
Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson10651.21.210.22323
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes10450.80.81-0.24123
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson9560.831.251.20.052322
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9260.330.51.2-0.72313
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson920.40.4414
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9522.51.250.40.854122
Hall - Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson882-2134
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252222
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson76321.510.52131
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes733110.750.252212
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes7340.75112221
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes7260.330.671.5-0.831312
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson661.51.5231
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6431.331.3310.332121
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson6140.250.331.33-11212
Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson6331112112
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt520.670.67212
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson5431.331.331.5-0.17221
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes5211311
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4211211
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes4221111111
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson431.5-1.5112
Hall - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4641.532122
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt431.5-1.522
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson4522.52.511.5112
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes4422211112
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt3120.50.52-1.5111
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson352.5-2.521
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson3531.672.53-0.512
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt33131.510.512
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson233311
Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson211
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson122-21
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes11
Team222812849741.321.150.870.28671445590522