x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes1825932301811961829
Isaiah Wilkins159221453599225111347
Devon Hall15351373281716181206
Darius Thompson131082220659951075
Marial Shayok1261792220510351176
Jack Salt1131166422961538764
Kyle Guy10487521754824935
Jarred Reuter7177121534814724
Mamadi Diakite661104315341055482
Ty Jerome569431852432422
Austin Nichols4181367
Team11690107210021751001177100998100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes91.254.65215.0585.9569.19
Isaiah Wilkins79.610.7517.95911.25116.77
Devon Hall76.756.85314.0578.05866
Darius Thompson65.54.1210.354.9555.355
Marial Shayok63.053.9521155.1555.856
Jack Salt56.558.3411.4567.6583.84
Kyle Guy52.43.7528.7544.144.655
Jarred Reuter35.853.5527.6544.0543.64
Mamadi Diakite33.055.237.6545.2552.42
Ty Jerome28.452.1514.2522.1522.12
Austin Nichols2.050.40.650.30.35

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter74.157.34215.8248.3847.454
Darius Thompson63.964210.0654.8355.225
Jack Salt62.429.16412.6468.4484.194
Isaiah Wilkins61.978.33513.9798.76115.227
Marial Shayok59.713.74210.4254.8855.546
Kyle Guy56.344.0329.4144.41455
London Perrantes56.192.8629.2783.6665.69
Devon Hall55.364.94310.1375.8184.336
Mamadi Diakite52.018.18312.0448.2653.782
Ty Jerome41.723.1516.2323.1523.082

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes18253324181103998
Isaiah Wilkins15924624229261074147214
Devon Hall15352234329722266140
Darius Thompson131015251637105283
Marial Shayok1261929151049379
Jack Salt1131243921221063941166
Kyle Guy104813201764102476
Jarred Reuter71715167553253171
Mamadi Diakite6611224131756207104
Ty Jerome56910116526343
Austin Nichols4124118
Team11690101106267171103304119340301082

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes91.251.651.20.90.050.50.150.454.9
Isaiah Wilkins79.62.30.12.11.451.30.50.352.050.20.3510.7
Devon Hall76.750.11.152.151.450.350.11.10.30.37
Darius Thompson65.50.751.250.80.150.350.50.250.14.15
Marial Shayok63.050.451.450.750.50.20.450.153.95
Jack Salt56.551.21.951.051.10.50.31.950.20.058.3
Kyle Guy52.40.6510.850.30.20.50.10.23.8
Jarred Reuter35.850.750.050.30.350.250.250.151.250.150.053.55
Mamadi Diakite33.050.61.20.650.850.250.310.355.2
Ty Jerome28.450.50.550.30.250.10.30.152.15
Austin Nichols2.050.10.20.050.050.4

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter74.151.550.10.620.720.520.520.312.590.310.17.34
Darius Thompson63.960.731.220.780.150.340.490.240.14.05
Jack Salt62.421.322.151.161.210.550.332.150.220.069.16
Isaiah Wilkins61.971.790.081.631.131.010.390.271.60.160.278.33
Marial Shayok59.710.431.370.710.470.190.430.143.74
Kyle Guy56.340.71.080.910.320.220.540.110.224.09
London Perrantes56.191.020.740.550.030.310.090.283.02
Devon Hall55.360.070.831.551.050.250.070.790.220.225.05
Mamadi Diakite52.010.941.891.021.340.390.471.570.558.18
Ty Jerome41.720.730.810.440.370.150.440.223.15

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes916134669612
Isaiah Wilkins793195669178176102
Devon Hall7701255675315
Darius Thompson65751432124153
Marial Shayok63341435154163
Jack Salt5644513949321
Kyle Guy52292971136
Jarred Reuter36136264421
Mamadi Diakite337142223554161
Ty Jerome285816521
Austin Nichols22131
Team58604724937482513232473

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes45.80.652.30.30.450.30.6
Isaiah Wilkins39.650.952.83.450.850.40.850.30.50.1
Devon Hall38.50.051.252.80.350.250.150.050.25
Darius Thompson32.850.250.71.60.60.20.050.250.15
Marial Shayok31.650.20.71.750.750.20.050.30.15
Jack Salt28.20.22.551.950.20.450.150.10.05
Kyle Guy26.10.451.450.350.050.050.150.3
Jarred Reuter18.051.81.30.20.20.10.05
Mamadi Diakite16.850.71.11.150.250.250.20.050.30.05
Ty Jerome14.250.40.80.250.10.05
Austin Nichols1.10.050.150.05

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Jarred Reuter37.333.722.690.410.410.210.1
Darius Thompson32.080.240.681.560.590.20.050.240.15
Jack Salt31.130.222.812.150.220.50.170.110.06
Isaiah Wilkins30.870.742.182.690.660.310.660.230.390.08
Marial Shayok29.970.190.661.660.710.190.050.280.14
London Perrantes28.20.41.420.180.280.180.37
Kyle Guy28.060.481.560.380.050.050.160.32
Devon Hall27.770.040.92.020.250.180.110.040.18
Mamadi Diakite26.511.11.731.810.390.390.310.080.470.08
Ty Jerome20.890.591.170.370.150.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes9091826392227777197
Isaiah Wilkins799112016419115692981933
Devon Hall7652231419151625342101
Darius Thompson65312157191113843123
Marial Shayok62822640131925821131
Jack Salt567141458114210106113
Kyle Guy5268202512122928222
Jarred Reuter35631619751137134420
Mamadi Diakite324811538141344113
Ty Jerome28431082201954
Austin Nichols19121223
Team58305315616313012595416296286109303827

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes45.450.91.31.951.10.13.853.850.950.35
Isaiah Wilkins39.950.5510.80.20.950.050.750.30.451.450.40.950.150.15
Devon Hall38.250.11.150.70.950.750.050.30.12.652.10.50.05
Darius Thompson32.650.60.750.350.950.550.051.92.150.60.15
Marial Shayok31.40.11.320.650.950.12.91.050.650.05
Jack Salt28.350.70.70.250.40.550.20.10.50.50.30.550.15
Kyle Guy26.30.411.250.60.050.11.451.41.10.1
Jarred Reuter17.80.150.80.950.350.250.550.150.350.650.20.21
Mamadi Diakite16.20.40.550.250.150.40.050.20.050.150.20.20.050.050.15
Ty Jerome14.20.150.50.40.110.950.250.2
Austin Nichols0.950.050.10.050.10.10.15

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter36.810.311.651.960.720.521.140.310.721.340.410.412.07
Darius Thompson31.880.590.730.340.930.540.051.862.10.590.15
Jack Salt31.290.770.770.280.440.610.220.110.550.550.330.610.17
Isaiah Wilkins31.10.430.780.620.160.740.040.580.230.351.130.310.740.120.12
Marial Shayok29.730.091.231.890.620.90.092.750.990.620.05
Kyle Guy28.280.431.081.340.650.050.111.561.511.180.11
London Perrantes27.990.550.81.20.680.062.372.370.580.22
Devon Hall27.590.070.830.50.690.540.040.220.071.911.510.360.04
Mamadi Diakite25.490.630.870.390.240.630.080.310.080.240.310.310.080.080.24
Ty Jerome20.820.220.730.590.151.471.390.370.29

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3642071611.291.150.880.27109759288
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt188103731.411.080.780.360334946
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes10453381.3910.750.2534172627
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter10361311.971.220.580.6438152822
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson8154381.421.350.930.4223182416
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7144251.761.190.740.4522122017
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt6332191.681.070.580.492491416
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes5330191.581.150.70.451891313
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson4925181.3910.750.251681114
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4933241.381.3210.3213111411
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4931320.971.291.280.0110151410
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes4622270.810.921.23-0.3110121014
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4222211.051.0510.051291110
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson3521181.171.2410.2410898
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes3417250.6811.47-0.4751289
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson341791.890.940.560.38124711
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3324171.411.710.890.82127104
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson339110.820.60.61-0.01135411
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3319141.361.120.880.2497107
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson2719101.91.460.710.7510485
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson2710150.670.771.07-0.36858
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes262182.631.40.730.677496
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt249120.750.751-0.257557
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson231434.671.270.251.0211183
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt2214150.931.271.36-0.094765
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson2217121.421.551.090.465692
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2014721.40.70.77364
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson2014721.40.70.77364
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt20890.890.80.9-0.16446
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson1911101.11.2210.226454
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson171527.51.50.291.216173
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson169100.91.131.25-0.123544
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson161071.431.430.780.656343
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson15780.88114443
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson151481.752114461
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes15971.291.290.880.414443
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson141091.111.431.290.143452
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt13680.750.861.33-0.472434
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt139100.91.51.430.073442
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter13541.250.710.670.044234
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson13590.560.711.5-0.792425
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson121452.82113252
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt12580.630.831.33-0.53333
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1281.331.33642
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11680.751.21.33-0.132432
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson111171.571.831.40.432342
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt11470.570.81.17-0.372423
Hall - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11470.570.81.17-0.373323
Hall - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson11871.141.331.4-0.072342
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Thompson11942.251.50.80.73251
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes109331.80.61.23241
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson10560.8311.2-0.22323
Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson10651.21.210.22323
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes10450.80.81-0.24123
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson920.40.4414
Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9522.51.250.40.854122
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9260.330.51.2-0.72313
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson84221.330.40.934121
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252222
Hall - Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson882-2134
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt8741.751.41.330.071232
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes7260.330.671.5-0.831312
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes7340.75112221
Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson76321.510.52131
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6431.331.3310.332121
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson661.51.5231
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson6140.250.331.33-11212
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson62210.670.672112
Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson6331112112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes5211311
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt520.670.67212
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson5431.331.331.5-0.17221
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4641.532122
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes4221111111
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson431.5-1.5112
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4211211
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson4522.52.511.5112
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes4422211112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson331.5-1.5111
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson352.5-2.521
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson3531.672.53-0.512
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt33131.510.512
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson233311
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes11
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson122-21
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Thompson11
Team2338134310351.31.150.880.27698474616550