x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes192110133198129619010
Isaiah Wilkins168422263819236121457
Devon Hall16281454309817691337
Marial Shayok1347822231610851236
Darius Thompson1331832208510051085
Jack Salt1162171423561588774
Kyle Guy10948021815854965
Jarred Reuter7497521584844744
Mamadi Diakite663104315341055482
Ty Jerome645481912452462
Austin Nichols4181367
Team122651119100227910012321001047100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes91.484.81315.1986.1469.0510
Isaiah Wilkins80.1910.57618.14911.24126.97
Devon Hall77.526.9414.7188.3896.337
Marial Shayok64.143.921165.1455.866
Darius Thompson63.383.9529.954.7655.145
Jack Salt55.338.14411.1967.5283.674
Kyle Guy52.13.8128.6254.0544.575
Jarred Reuter35.673.5727.524443.524
Mamadi Diakite31.574.9537.294552.292
Ty Jerome30.712.2914.3322.1422.192
Austin Nichols1.950.380.620.290.33

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter77.467.76216.3448.6947.654
Isaiah Wilkins65.558.64614.8399.19125.647
Darius Thompson64.994.05210.1654.8855.275
Jack Salt64.139.44412.9768.7284.254
Marial Shayok63.783.88210.9465.1155.826
London Perrantes59.143.1139.8283.9765.8510
Kyle Guy58.824.329.7354.5745.165
Devon Hall58.715.23411.1486.3594.87
Mamadi Diakite52.168.18312.0448.2653.782
Ty Jerome47.293.5216.6723.323.372

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes192134262111239106
Isaiah Wilkins16844724431261084347222
Devon Hall16282264329822666148
Marial Shayok134710291511410382
Darius Thompson133115251647105284
Jack Salt1162244023231064041171
Kyle Guy109413221865112481
Jarred Reuter74915177664253175
Mamadi Diakite6631224131756207104
Ty Jerome64511137536348
Austin Nichols4124118
Team12265102112277180108314520440301129

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes91.481.621.2410.050.570.140.435.05
Isaiah Wilkins80.192.240.12.11.481.240.480.382.050.190.3310.57
Devon Hall77.520.11.242.051.380.380.11.240.290.297.05
Marial Shayok64.140.481.380.710.520.190.480.143.9
Darius Thompson63.380.711.190.760.190.330.480.240.14
Jack Salt55.331.141.91.11.10.480.291.90.190.058.14
Kyle Guy52.10.621.050.860.290.240.520.10.193.86
Jarred Reuter35.670.710.050.330.330.290.290.191.190.140.053.57
Mamadi Diakite31.570.571.140.620.810.240.290.950.334.95
Ty Jerome30.710.520.620.330.240.140.290.142.29
Austin Nichols1.950.10.190.050.050.38

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter77.461.550.10.720.720.620.620.412.590.310.17.76
Isaiah Wilkins65.551.830.081.711.211.010.390.311.670.160.278.64
Darius Thompson64.990.731.220.780.20.340.490.240.14.1
Jack Salt64.131.322.211.271.270.550.332.210.220.069.44
Marial Shayok63.780.471.370.710.520.190.470.143.88
London Perrantes59.141.050.80.650.030.370.090.283.26
Kyle Guy58.820.71.180.970.320.270.590.110.224.35
Devon Hall58.710.070.941.551.050.290.070.940.220.225.34
Mamadi Diakite52.160.941.891.021.340.390.471.570.558.18
Ty Jerome47.290.810.950.510.370.220.440.223.52

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes9631549610614
Isaiah Wilkins838205773179176102
Devon Hall8161296485316
Marial Shayok67541538154164
Darius Thompson66851432124153
Jack Salt58055340411322
Kyle Guy546102971136
Jarred Reuter37636274521
Mamadi Diakite338142223554161
Ty Jerome323816521
Austin Nichols22131
Team61454926039483563232523

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes45.860.712.330.290.480.290.67
Isaiah Wilkins39.90.952.713.480.810.430.810.290.480.1
Devon Hall38.860.051.383.050.380.240.140.050.29
Marial Shayok32.140.190.711.810.710.190.050.290.19
Darius Thompson31.810.240.671.520.570.190.050.240.14
Jack Salt27.620.242.521.90.190.520.140.10.1
Kyle Guy260.481.380.330.050.050.140.29
Jarred Reuter17.91.711.290.190.240.10.05
Mamadi Diakite16.10.671.051.10.240.240.190.050.290.05
Ty Jerome15.380.380.760.240.10.05
Austin Nichols1.050.050.140.05

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Jarred Reuter38.883.722.790.410.520.210.1
Darius Thompson32.620.240.681.560.590.20.050.240.15
Isaiah Wilkins32.620.782.222.840.660.350.660.230.390.08
Jack Salt32.010.282.922.210.220.610.170.110.11
Marial Shayok31.960.190.711.80.710.190.050.280.19
London Perrantes29.650.461.510.180.310.180.43
Devon Hall29.430.041.052.310.290.180.110.040.22
Kyle Guy29.350.541.560.380.050.050.160.32
Mamadi Diakite26.591.11.731.810.390.390.310.080.470.08
Ty Jerome23.680.591.170.370.150.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes9581829412328279197
Isaiah Wilkins846112122420217693181943
Devon Hall81222517201918259461311
Marial Shayok67222642132326222141
Darius Thompson66312167191113943123
Jack Salt582141458124211106113
Kyle Guy5488202612122930222
Jarred Reuter37331620861337134420
Mamadi Diakite325811538141344113
Ty Jerome32231193222054
Austin Nichols19121223
Team612053160179135137116116314299113304027

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes45.620.861.381.951.10.13.93.760.90.33
Isaiah Wilkins40.290.5211.050.190.950.10.810.290.431.480.380.90.190.14
Devon Hall38.670.11.190.810.950.90.050.380.12.812.190.620.050.05
Marial Shayok320.11.2420.621.10.12.951.050.670.05
Darius Thompson31.570.570.760.330.90.520.051.862.050.570.14
Jack Salt27.710.670.670.240.380.570.190.10.520.480.290.520.14
Kyle Guy26.10.380.951.240.570.050.11.381.431.050.1
Jarred Reuter17.760.140.760.950.380.290.620.140.330.620.190.190.95
Mamadi Diakite15.480.380.520.240.140.380.050.190.050.140.190.190.050.050.14
Ty Jerome15.330.140.520.430.141.050.950.240.19
Austin Nichols0.90.050.10.050.10.10.14

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter38.570.311.652.070.830.621.340.310.721.340.410.412.07
Isaiah Wilkins32.930.430.820.860.160.780.080.660.230.351.210.310.740.160.12
Darius Thompson32.370.590.780.340.930.540.051.92.10.590.15
Jack Salt32.120.770.770.280.440.660.220.110.610.550.330.610.17
Marial Shayok31.820.091.231.990.621.090.092.941.040.660.05
London Perrantes29.50.550.891.260.710.062.522.430.580.22
Kyle Guy29.460.431.081.40.650.050.111.561.611.180.11
Devon Hall29.280.070.90.610.720.690.040.290.072.131.660.470.040.04
Mamadi Diakite25.570.630.870.390.240.630.080.310.080.240.310.310.080.080.24
Ty Jerome23.610.220.810.660.221.611.470.370.29

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3642071611.291.150.880.27109759288
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt202117791.481.150.790.3664365448
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes10453381.3910.750.2534172627
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter10361311.971.220.580.6438152822
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson8154381.421.350.930.4223182416
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7144251.761.190.740.4522122017
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt6332191.681.070.580.492491416
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes6239321.221.221.070.1515152012
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes5939381.031.341.270.0713171811
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes5931291.0711.04-0.0415131417
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes5330191.581.150.70.451891313
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4933241.381.3210.3213111411
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson4925181.3910.750.251681114
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4222211.051.0510.051291110
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson3521181.171.2410.2410898
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson341791.890.940.560.38124711
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson3422121.831.380.670.7113597
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson339110.820.60.61-0.01135411
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3319141.361.120.880.2497107
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3324171.411.710.890.82127104
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson2710150.670.771.07-0.36858
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes262182.631.40.730.677496
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt249120.750.751-0.257557
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson231434.671.270.251.0211183
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson2217121.421.551.090.465692
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt2214150.931.271.36-0.094765
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt22890.890.730.82-0.097447
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson2011120.921.221.090.136554
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2014721.40.70.77364
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson2014721.40.70.77364
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes196130.460.751.18-0.434735
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt17680.750.671-0.334436
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter17780.880.781-0.224445
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson171527.51.50.291.216173
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson169100.91.131.25-0.123544
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson161071.431.430.780.656343
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson151481.752114461
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes15971.291.290.880.414443
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson15780.88114443
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson141091.111.431.290.143452
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson13590.560.711.5-0.792425
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson1311101.11.571.67-0.12443
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt139100.91.51.430.073442
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt12580.630.831.33-0.53333
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson121452.82113252
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1281.331.33642
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt11470.570.81.17-0.372423
Hall - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson11871.141.331.4-0.072342
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11680.751.21.33-0.132432
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Thompson11942.251.50.80.73251
Hall - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11470.570.81.17-0.373323
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes10450.80.81-0.24123
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson10560.8311.2-0.22323
Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson10651.21.210.22323
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes109331.80.61.23241
Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9370.430.751.4-0.652322
Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9522.51.250.40.854122
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9260.330.51.2-0.72313
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson920.40.4414
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252222
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt8741.751.41.330.071232
Hall - Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson882-2134
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson76321.510.52131
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes7340.75112221
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson6331112112
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson661.51.5231
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6431.331.3310.332121
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson62210.670.672112
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson6140.250.331.33-11212
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes5211311
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson5431.331.331.5-0.17221
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson5230.670.671.5-0.831112
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt520.670.67212
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4211211
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes4422211112
Hall - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4641.532122
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson4522.52.511.5112
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes4221111111
Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4211211
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt33131.510.512
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson331.5-1.5111
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson3531.672.53-0.512
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes311-112
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson211
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes211-111
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes22212211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson233311
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes11
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson122-21
Team2453141410801.311.160.880.28733496650574