x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes202210633338132720110
Isaiah Wilkins1775235639810247121518
Devon Hall16901484322818591377
Marial Shayok1422902240611561256
Darius Thompson1358842211510151106
Jack Salt1193175424261648784
Kyle Guy116788219459351015
Jarred Reuter7867921654874784
Mamadi Diakite707109316441126523
Ty Jerome6995011002482523
Austin Nichols4181367
Team128601172100238210012901001092100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes91.914.82315.148679.1410
Isaiah Wilkins80.6810.68618.091011.23126.868
Devon Hall76.826.73414.6488.4196.237
Marial Shayok64.644.09210.9165.2365.686
Darius Thompson61.733.8229.5954.59556
Jack Salt54.237.9541167.4583.554
Kyle Guy53.05428.8254.2354.595
Jarred Reuter35.733.5927.543.9543.554
Mamadi Diakite32.144.9537.4545.0962.363
Ty Jerome31.772.2714.5522.1822.363
Austin Nichols1.860.360.590.270.32

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter81.288.17217.064948.074
Isaiah Wilkins69.099.15615.49109.61125.888
Marial Shayok67.334.26211.3665.4565.926
Darius Thompson66.314.1210.354.9355.376
Jack Salt65.849.66413.3669.0584.34
Kyle Guy62.744.73210.435555.435
London Perrantes62.253.26310.2584.0676.1910
Devon Hall60.945.34411.6186.6794.947
Mamadi Diakite55.638.58312.948.8164.093
Ty Jerome51.253.6717.3323.5223.813

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes202238272121239112
Isaiah Wilkins177547245332810104668235
Devon Hall16902264429822776151
Marial Shayok142211301615411390
Darius Thompson135815261647105285
Jack Salt1193244223231164141175
Kyle Guy116713242185113489
Jarred Reuter78615187764273179
Mamadi Diakite7071225141756237109
Ty Jerome699111375363149
Austin Nichols4124118
Team12860102117288187118324721544321182

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes91.911.731.230.950.090.550.140.415.09
Isaiah Wilkins80.682.140.092.051.51.270.450.452.090.270.3610.68
Devon Hall76.820.091.1821.320.360.091.230.320.276.86
Marial Shayok64.640.51.360.730.680.180.50.144.09
Darius Thompson61.730.681.180.730.180.320.450.230.093.86
Jack Salt54.231.091.911.051.050.50.271.860.180.057.95
Kyle Guy53.050.591.090.950.360.230.50.140.184.05
Jarred Reuter35.730.680.050.360.320.320.270.181.230.140.053.59
Mamadi Diakite32.140.551.140.640.770.230.271.050.324.95
Ty Jerome31.770.50.590.320.230.140.270.140.052.23
Austin Nichols1.860.090.180.050.050.36

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter81.281.550.10.830.720.720.620.412.790.310.18.17
Isaiah Wilkins69.091.830.081.751.281.090.390.391.790.230.319.15
Marial Shayok67.330.521.420.760.710.190.520.144.26
Darius Thompson66.310.731.270.780.20.340.490.240.14.15
Jack Salt65.841.322.321.271.270.610.332.260.220.069.66
Kyle Guy62.740.71.291.130.430.270.590.160.224.78
London Perrantes62.251.170.830.650.060.370.090.283.45
Devon Hall60.940.070.941.591.050.290.070.970.250.225.45
Mamadi Diakite55.630.941.971.11.340.390.471.810.558.58
Ty Jerome51.250.810.950.510.370.220.440.220.073.59

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes10151550611614
Isaiah Wilkins8842060751910178102
Devon Hall8491307085316
Marial Shayok71351739156164
Darius Thompson68151432124153
Jack Salt59655440411334
Kyle Guy581103071136
Jarred Reuter39537274521
Mamadi Diakite360142525654161
Ty Jerome349818521
Austin Nichols22131
Team64455027140986603235543

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes46.140.682.270.270.50.270.64
Isaiah Wilkins40.180.912.733.410.860.450.770.360.450.09
Devon Hall38.590.051.363.180.360.230.140.050.27
Marial Shayok32.410.230.771.770.680.270.050.270.18
Darius Thompson30.950.230.641.450.550.180.050.230.14
Jack Salt27.090.232.451.820.180.50.140.140.18
Kyle Guy26.410.451.360.320.050.050.140.27
Jarred Reuter17.951.681.230.180.230.090.05
Mamadi Diakite16.360.641.141.140.270.230.180.050.270.05
Ty Jerome15.860.360.820.230.090.05
Austin Nichols10.050.140.05

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Jarred Reuter40.853.832.790.410.520.210.1
Isaiah Wilkins34.410.782.342.920.740.390.660.310.390.08
Marial Shayok33.760.240.81.850.710.280.050.280.19
Darius Thompson33.250.240.681.560.590.20.050.240.15
Jack Salt32.890.282.982.210.220.610.170.170.22
London Perrantes31.250.461.540.180.340.180.43
Kyle Guy31.240.541.610.380.050.050.160.32
Devon Hall30.620.041.082.520.290.180.110.040.22
Mamadi Diakite28.321.11.971.970.470.390.310.080.470.08
Ty Jerome25.590.591.320.370.150.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes10061830442328785197
Isaiah Wilkins8901124234212176103281943
Devon Hall84122517221918259481311
Marial Shayok70822742132326423141
Darius Thompson67712177191114044123
Jack Salt597141459124211106113
Kyle Guy5858213012123030233
Jarred Reuter39131620871437164420
Ty Jerome349311123232455
Mamadi Diakite3471013538261344123
Austin Nichols19121223
Team641055167182147139136416325317114304129

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes45.730.821.3621.050.093.953.860.860.32
Isaiah Wilkins40.450.51.091.050.180.950.090.770.270.451.450.360.860.180.14
Devon Hall38.230.091.140.7710.860.050.360.092.682.180.590.050.05
Marial Shayok32.180.091.231.910.591.050.092.911.050.640.05
Darius Thompson30.770.550.770.320.860.50.051.8220.550.14
Jack Salt27.140.640.640.230.410.550.180.090.50.450.270.50.14
Kyle Guy26.590.360.951.360.550.050.091.361.361.050.14
Jarred Reuter17.770.140.730.910.360.320.640.140.320.730.180.180.91
Ty Jerome15.860.140.50.550.141.051.090.230.23
Mamadi Diakite15.770.450.590.230.140.360.090.270.050.140.180.180.050.090.14
Austin Nichols0.860.050.090.050.090.090.14

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter40.430.311.652.070.830.721.450.310.721.650.410.412.07
Isaiah Wilkins34.640.430.930.90.160.820.080.660.230.391.250.310.740.160.12
Marial Shayok33.520.091.281.990.621.090.093.031.090.660.05
Darius Thompson33.060.590.830.340.930.540.051.952.150.590.15
Jack Salt32.950.770.770.280.50.660.220.110.610.550.330.610.17
Kyle Guy31.450.431.131.610.650.050.111.611.611.240.16
London Perrantes30.970.550.921.350.710.062.682.620.580.22
Devon Hall30.330.070.90.610.790.690.040.290.072.131.730.470.040.04
Mamadi Diakite27.30.791.020.390.240.630.160.470.080.240.310.310.080.160.24
Ty Jerome25.590.220.810.880.221.691.760.370.37

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3642071611.291.150.880.27109759288
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt225126891.421.120.790.3371415855
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes10453381.3910.750.2534172627
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter10361311.971.220.580.6438152822
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson8154381.421.350.930.4223182416
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7144251.761.190.740.4522122017
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes6842381.111.241.120.1216182113
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt6735211.671.090.60.4925101517
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes6239410.951.31.280.0214181812
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes5931291.0711.04-0.0415131417
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes5330191.581.150.70.451891313
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4933241.381.3210.3213111411
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson4925181.3910.750.251681114
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4222211.051.0510.051291110
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes382983.631.380.470.91134129
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson3521181.171.2410.2410898
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson3422121.831.380.670.7113597
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson341791.890.940.560.38124711
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson339110.820.60.61-0.01135411
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3324171.411.710.890.82127104
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3319141.361.120.880.2497107
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson2710150.670.771.07-0.36858
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt249120.750.751-0.257557
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson231434.671.270.251.0211183
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt22890.890.730.82-0.097447
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson2217121.421.551.090.465692
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt2214150.931.271.36-0.094765
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson2011120.921.221.090.136554
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson2014721.40.70.77364
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes2015160.941.51.6-0.11964
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2014721.40.70.77364
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes196130.460.751.18-0.434735
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt17680.750.671-0.334436
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter17780.880.781-0.224445
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson171527.51.50.291.216173
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson169100.91.131.25-0.123544
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson161071.431.430.780.656343
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson151481.752114461
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes15971.291.290.880.414443
Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson151091.111.431.130.34443
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson15780.88114443
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes144110.360.571.57-13425
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson141091.111.431.290.143452
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson1311101.11.571.67-0.12443
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson13590.560.711.5-0.792425
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt139100.91.51.430.073442
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson121452.82113252
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson127711.171.173333
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1281.331.33642
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt12580.630.831.33-0.53333
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt11470.570.81.17-0.372423
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes11340.750.60.67-0.074223
Hall - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11470.570.81.17-0.373323
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11680.751.21.33-0.132432
Hall - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson11871.141.331.4-0.072342
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Thompson11942.251.50.80.73251
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson10560.830.831.5-0.672224
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes109331.80.61.23241
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson10560.8311.2-0.22323
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes10450.80.81-0.24123
Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson10651.21.210.22323
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9260.330.51.2-0.72313
Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9522.51.250.40.854122
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson920.40.4414
Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9370.430.751.4-0.652322
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson882-2134
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252222
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt8741.751.41.330.071232
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson76321.510.52131
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson6140.250.331.33-11212
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6431.331.3310.332121
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes641.33-1.33123
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson661.51.5231
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson62210.670.672112
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt520.670.67212
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson5431.331.331.5-0.17221
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes5211311
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes4422211112
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4211211
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson4422211112
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt421-1112
Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4211211
Hall - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4641.532122
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson4522.52.511.5112
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt33131.510.512
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes311-112
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson3531.672.53-0.512
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes22212211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson233311
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes211-111
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes11
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson122-21
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Thompson11
Team2572147511471.291.150.890.26762528675607