x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes212511033489137721111
Isaiah Wilkins1888251642611265131618
Devon Hall17781554337819091477
Marial Shayok1480942253612561286
Darius Thompson1419872225610751186
Jack Salt1250189525461729824
Kyle Guy117988219559351025
Jarred Reuter8048121674894784
Mamadi Diakite756114317541186573
Ty Jerome7405611103543563
Austin Nichols4181367
Team134601233100250310013561001147100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes92.394.78315.1395.9679.1711
Isaiah Wilkins82.0910.91618.521111.521378
Devon Hall77.36.74414.6588.2696.397
Marial Shayok64.354.0921165.4365.576
Darius Thompson61.73.7829.7864.6555.136
Jack Salt54.358.22511.0467.4893.574
Kyle Guy51.263.8328.4854.0454.435
Jarred Reuter34.963.5227.2643.8743.394
Mamadi Diakite32.874.9637.6145.1362.483
Ty Jerome32.172.4314.7832.3532.433
Austin Nichols1.780.350.570.260.3

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter83.148.38217.2749.248.074
Isaiah Wilkins73.499.77616.581110.32136.278
Marial Shayok70.084.45211.9865.9266.066
Darius Thompson69.294.25210.9965.2255.766
Jack Salt68.9810.43514.0269.4994.534
London Perrantes65.423.39310.7194.2276.511
Devon Hall64.125.59412.1586.8595.37
Kyle Guy63.394.73210.485555.485
Mamadi Diakite59.488.97313.7749.2864.483
Ty Jerome54.254.1118.0633.9634.113

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes212538292321239116
Isaiah Wilkins188850248332810105488251
Devon Hall17782294630822786158
Marial Shayok148011321815411394
Darius Thompson141916281647105288
Jack Salt1250274425241274541189
Kyle Guy117913242185113489
Jarred Reuter80415188764283181
Mamadi Diakite7561325151956238114
Ty Jerome740111595383155
Austin Nichols4124118
Team13460109121303198121334823048321243

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes92.391.651.2610.090.520.130.395.04
Isaiah Wilkins82.092.170.092.091.431.220.430.432.350.350.3510.91
Devon Hall77.30.091.2621.30.350.091.170.350.266.87
Marial Shayok64.350.481.390.780.650.170.480.134.09
Darius Thompson61.70.71.220.70.170.30.430.220.093.83
Jack Salt54.351.171.911.091.040.520.31.960.170.048.22
Kyle Guy51.260.571.040.910.350.220.480.130.173.87
Jarred Reuter34.960.650.040.350.350.30.260.171.220.130.043.52
Mamadi Diakite32.870.571.090.650.830.220.2610.354.96
Ty Jerome32.170.480.650.390.220.130.350.130.042.39
Austin Nichols1.780.090.170.040.040.35

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter83.141.550.10.830.830.720.620.412.90.310.18.38
Isaiah Wilkins73.491.950.081.871.281.090.390.392.10.310.319.77
Marial Shayok70.080.521.520.850.710.190.520.144.45
Darius Thompson69.290.781.370.780.20.340.490.240.14.3
Jack Salt68.981.492.431.381.320.660.392.480.220.0610.43
London Perrantes65.421.170.890.710.060.370.090.283.57
Devon Hall64.120.071.051.661.080.290.070.970.290.225.7
Kyle Guy63.390.71.291.130.430.270.590.160.224.78
Mamadi Diakite59.481.021.971.181.490.390.471.810.638.97
Ty Jerome54.250.811.10.660.370.220.590.220.074.03

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes10661552611614
Isaiah Wilkins9402468781911178102
Devon Hall8931307385316
Marial Shayok74451744158164
Darius Thompson71151637124153
Jack Salt62665944411334
Kyle Guy587103071136
Jarred Reuter403382745211
Mamadi Diakite385162626654161
Ty Jerome3681018621
Austin Nichols22131
Team67455729043287633235553

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes46.350.652.260.260.480.260.61
Isaiah Wilkins40.871.042.963.390.830.480.740.350.430.09
Devon Hall38.830.041.33.170.350.220.130.040.26
Marial Shayok32.350.220.741.910.650.350.040.260.17
Darius Thompson30.910.220.71.610.520.170.040.220.13
Jack Salt27.220.262.571.910.170.480.130.130.17
Kyle Guy25.520.431.30.30.040.040.130.26
Jarred Reuter17.521.651.170.170.220.090.040.04
Mamadi Diakite16.740.71.131.130.260.220.170.040.260.04
Ty Jerome160.430.780.260.090.04
Austin Nichols0.960.040.130.04

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Jarred Reuter41.683.932.790.410.520.210.10.1
Isaiah Wilkins36.590.932.653.040.740.430.660.310.390.08
Marial Shayok35.230.240.82.080.710.380.050.280.19
Darius Thompson34.720.240.781.810.590.20.050.240.15
Jack Salt34.550.333.262.430.220.610.170.170.22
London Perrantes32.820.461.60.180.340.180.43
Devon Hall32.20.041.082.630.290.180.110.040.22
Kyle Guy31.560.541.610.380.050.050.160.32
Mamadi Diakite30.291.262.052.050.470.390.310.080.470.08
Ty Jerome26.980.731.320.440.150.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes10581932462729387197
Isaiah Wilkins9471226234232208103292145
Devon Hall88532518232019262531411
Marial Shayok73522844132326623141
Darius Thompson70813198191214447146
Jack Salt624151559134211107113
Kyle Guy5918213013123030243
Jarred Reuter40131620871437164420
Mamadi Diakite3711213638261356123
Ty Jerome371311124232755
Austin Nichols19121223
Team671061174189150149136918340331121334134

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes460.831.3921.170.094.043.780.830.3
Isaiah Wilkins41.170.521.1310.1710.090.870.350.431.390.390.910.170.22
Devon Hall38.480.131.090.7810.870.040.390.092.72.30.610.040.04
Marial Shayok31.960.091.221.910.5710.092.8710.610.04
Darius Thompson30.780.570.830.350.830.520.041.912.040.610.26
Jack Salt27.130.650.650.220.390.570.170.090.480.430.30.480.13
Kyle Guy25.70.350.911.30.570.040.091.31.31.040.13
Jarred Reuter17.430.130.70.870.350.30.610.130.30.70.170.170.87
Mamadi Diakite16.130.520.570.260.130.350.090.260.040.130.220.260.040.090.13
Ty Jerome16.130.130.480.520.1711.170.220.22
Austin Nichols0.830.040.090.040.090.090.13

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter41.470.311.652.070.830.721.450.310.721.650.410.412.07
Isaiah Wilkins36.860.471.010.90.160.90.080.780.310.391.250.350.820.160.19
Marial Shayok34.80.091.332.080.621.090.093.131.090.660.05
Darius Thompson34.570.630.930.390.930.590.052.152.290.680.29
Jack Salt34.440.830.830.280.50.720.220.110.610.550.390.610.17
London Perrantes32.570.580.991.420.830.062.862.680.580.22
Devon Hall31.910.110.90.650.830.720.040.320.072.241.910.50.040.04
Kyle Guy31.770.431.131.610.70.050.111.611.611.290.16
Mamadi Diakite29.190.941.020.470.240.630.160.470.080.240.390.470.080.160.24
Ty Jerome27.20.220.810.880.291.691.980.370.37

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3702111621.31.150.870.28111769489
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt256142981.451.110.770.3483456563
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes10453381.3910.750.2534172627
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter10361311.971.220.580.6438152822
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson8154381.421.350.930.4223182416
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7144251.761.190.740.4522122017
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes6842381.111.241.120.1216182113
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt6735211.671.090.60.4925101517
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes6239410.951.31.280.0214181812
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes5931291.0711.04-0.0415131417
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson5438261.461.410.960.4515121611
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes5330191.581.150.70.451891313
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson5336251.441.50.860.641811168
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson4925181.3910.750.251681114
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes45361231.440.60.841461510
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4222211.051.0510.051291110
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson3826201.31.371.050.32109118
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson341791.890.940.560.38124711
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson3422121.831.380.670.7113597
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson339110.820.60.61-0.01135411
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3319141.361.120.880.2497107
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson2710150.670.771.07-0.36858
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt249120.750.751-0.257557
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson231434.671.270.251.0211183
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt2214150.931.271.36-0.094765
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson2217121.421.551.090.465692
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt22890.890.730.82-0.097447
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson2011120.921.221.090.136554
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson2014721.40.70.77364
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2014721.40.70.77364
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes2015160.941.51.6-0.11964
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt197110.640.781.1-0.324636
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes196130.460.751.18-0.434735
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson171527.51.50.291.216173
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt17680.750.671-0.334436
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter17780.880.781-0.224445
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson161071.431.430.780.656343
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson169100.91.131.25-0.123544
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes16590.560.711-0.295434
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson15780.88114443
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes15971.291.290.880.414443
Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson151091.111.431.130.34443
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson151481.752114461
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson141091.111.431.290.143452
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes144110.360.571.57-13425
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson1311101.11.571.67-0.12443
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt139100.91.51.430.073442
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson13590.560.711.5-0.792425
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson127711.171.173333
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1281.331.33642
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt12580.630.831.33-0.53333
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson121452.82113252
Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11670.8611.4-0.42333
Hall - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson11871.141.331.4-0.072342
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Thompson11942.251.50.80.73251
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11680.751.21.33-0.132432
Hall - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11470.570.81.17-0.373323
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes10450.80.81-0.24123
Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson10651.21.210.22323
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson10560.8311.2-0.22323
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes10230.670.330.75-0.422215
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes109331.80.61.23241
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson10560.830.831.5-0.672224
Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9522.51.250.40.854122
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson99331.80.751.053141
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson920.40.4414
Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9370.430.751.4-0.652322
Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9260.330.51.2-0.72313
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt8741.751.41.330.071232
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson8541.251.2510.252222
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson842210.50.53122
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson882-2134
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson6140.250.331.33-11212
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6431.331.3310.332121
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson62210.670.672112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes641.33-1.33123
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson661.51.5231
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson5431.331.331.5-0.17221
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes5211311
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt520.670.67212
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson452.5-2.522
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson4422211112
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt421-1112
Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4211211
Hall - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4641.532122
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson4522.52.511.5112
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes4422211112
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4211211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt33131.510.512
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson3531.672.53-0.512
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson211
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson222211
Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson233311
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes22212211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes211-111
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Thompson11
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt122-21
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes11
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson122-21
Team2692154612001.291.150.890.26797553707635