x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes226111133679141722611
Isaiah Wilkins2020275745311284141698
Devon Hall190616343519196101558
Marial Shayok1547982265713171347
Darius Thompson1505942239611561246
Jack Salt1295191525961749854
Kyle Guy124996220759951085
Jarred Reuter8258321744935814
Ty Jerome8155711223603623
Mamadi Diakite791124318151236583
Austin Nichols4181367
Team142551300100263110014221001209100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes94.214.63315.2995.8879.4211
Isaiah Wilkins84.1711.46718.881111.83147.048
Devon Hall79.426.79414.6398.17106.468
Marial Shayok64.464.08211.0475.4675.587
Darius Thompson62.713.9229.9664.7965.176
Jack Salt53.967.96510.7967.2593.544
Kyle Guy52.04428.6354.1354.55
Jarred Reuter34.383.4627.2543.8853.384
Ty Jerome33.962.3815.0832.532.583
Mamadi Diakite32.965.1737.5455.1362.423
Austin Nichols1.710.330.540.250.29

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter85.328.58217.9949.6258.384
Isaiah Wilkins78.6310.7717.631111.05146.588
Darius Thompson73.494.59211.6765.6266.056
Marial Shayok73.254.64212.5576.276.347
Jack Salt71.4710.54514.2969.694.694
London Perrantes69.613.42311.394.3476.9611
Devon Hall68.735.88412.6697.07105.598
Kyle Guy67.155.16211.1355.3255.815
Mamadi Diakite62.239.76314.2459.6864.563
Ty Jerome59.754.1818.9434.434.553

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes226140292321239118
Isaiah Wilkins2020522543732111256108274
Devon Hall19063314732822797166
Marial Shayok1547113320154113198
Darius Thompson150517311657107295
Jack Salt1295284426241274541191
Kyle Guy124914272396113497
Jarred Reuter82516198764283183
Ty Jerome815111595393156
Mamadi Diakite79113281820562410124
Austin Nichols4124118
Team14255114127321212128345123455341310

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes94.211.671.210.960.080.50.130.384.92
Isaiah Wilkins84.172.170.082.251.541.330.460.52.330.420.3311.42
Devon Hall79.420.131.291.961.330.330.081.130.380.296.92
Marial Shayok64.460.461.380.830.630.170.460.130.044.08
Darius Thompson62.710.711.290.670.210.290.420.290.083.96
Jack Salt53.961.171.831.0810.50.291.880.170.047.96
Kyle Guy52.040.581.130.960.380.250.460.130.174.04
Jarred Reuter34.380.670.040.380.330.290.250.171.170.130.043.46
Ty Jerome33.960.460.630.380.210.130.380.130.042.33
Mamadi Diakite32.960.541.170.750.830.210.2510.425.17
Austin Nichols1.710.080.170.040.040.33

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter85.321.650.10.930.830.720.620.412.90.310.18.58
Isaiah Wilkins78.632.020.082.11.441.250.430.472.180.390.3110.67
Darius Thompson73.490.831.510.780.240.340.490.340.14.64
Marial Shayok73.250.521.560.950.710.190.520.140.054.64
Jack Salt71.471.552.431.431.320.660.392.480.220.0610.54
London Perrantes69.611.230.890.710.060.370.090.283.63
Devon Hall68.730.111.121.691.150.290.070.970.320.255.99
Kyle Guy67.150.751.451.240.480.320.590.160.225.22
Mamadi Diakite62.231.022.21.421.570.390.471.890.799.76
Ty Jerome59.750.811.10.660.370.220.660.220.074.11

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes11361555612614
Isaiah Wilkins10072670812013178123
Devon Hall9581307586316
Marial Shayok77951747179164
Darius Thompson75651638134153
Jack Salt65066045412334
Kyle Guy621103271146
Jarred Reuter413383045211
Ty Jerome4051122721
Mamadi Diakite403172726654161
Austin Nichols22131
Team71506029545492693236574

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes47.330.632.290.250.50.250.58
Isaiah Wilkins41.961.082.923.380.830.540.710.330.50.13
Devon Hall39.920.041.253.130.330.250.130.040.25
Marial Shayok32.460.210.711.960.710.380.040.250.17
Darius Thompson31.50.210.671.580.540.170.040.210.13
Jack Salt27.080.252.51.880.170.50.130.130.17
Kyle Guy25.880.421.330.290.040.040.170.25
Jarred Reuter17.211.581.250.170.210.080.040.04
Ty Jerome16.880.460.920.290.080.04
Mamadi Diakite16.790.711.131.080.250.210.170.040.250.04
Austin Nichols0.920.040.130.04

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Jarred Reuter42.713.933.10.410.520.210.10.1
Isaiah Wilkins39.21.012.723.150.780.510.660.310.470.12
Darius Thompson36.910.240.781.860.630.20.050.240.15
Marial Shayok36.880.240.82.230.80.430.050.280.19
Jack Salt35.870.333.312.480.220.660.170.170.22
London Perrantes34.980.461.690.180.370.180.43
Devon Hall34.550.041.082.70.290.220.110.040.22
Kyle Guy33.390.541.720.380.050.050.220.32
Mamadi Diakite31.711.342.122.050.470.390.310.080.470.08
Ty Jerome29.690.811.610.510.150.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes112422334930210291197
Isaiah Wilkins101213272342422081035112155
Devon Hall94832718242219266551511
Marial Shayok76723146132426923151
Darius Thompson74914208191214751156
Jack Salt6451515511144211107113
Kyle Guy6278243213123331253
Jarred Reuter412317201071439164420
Ty Jerome409312144243055
Mamadi Diakite3881213638261366123
Austin Nichols19121223
Team710063185196158160137018365349127334234

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes46.830.921.382.041.250.084.253.790.790.29
Isaiah Wilkins42.170.541.130.960.1710.080.830.330.421.460.460.880.210.21
Devon Hall39.50.131.130.7510.920.040.380.082.752.290.630.040.04
Marial Shayok31.960.081.291.920.5410.082.880.960.630.04
Darius Thompson31.210.580.830.330.790.50.041.962.130.630.25
Jack Salt26.880.630.630.210.460.580.170.080.460.420.290.460.13
Kyle Guy26.130.3311.330.540.040.081.381.291.040.13
Jarred Reuter17.170.130.710.830.420.290.580.130.380.670.170.170.83
Ty Jerome17.040.130.50.580.1711.250.210.21
Mamadi Diakite16.170.50.540.250.130.330.080.250.040.130.250.250.040.080.13
Austin Nichols0.790.040.080.040.080.080.13

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter42.610.311.762.071.030.721.450.310.931.650.410.412.07
Isaiah Wilkins39.390.511.050.90.160.930.080.780.310.391.360.430.820.190.19
Darius Thompson36.570.680.980.390.930.590.052.292.490.730.29
Marial Shayok36.320.091.472.180.621.140.093.271.090.710.05
Jack Salt35.60.830.830.280.610.770.220.110.610.550.390.610.17
London Perrantes34.610.681.021.510.920.063.142.80.580.22
Devon Hall34.190.110.970.650.870.790.040.320.072.381.980.540.040.04
Kyle Guy33.710.431.291.720.70.050.111.771.671.340.16
Mamadi Diakite30.530.941.020.470.240.630.160.470.080.240.470.470.080.160.24
Ty Jerome29.990.220.881.030.291.762.20.370.37

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3732111641.291.150.870.28112779490
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2691481021.451.10.760.3488476866
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes10453381.3910.750.2534172627
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter10361311.971.220.580.6438152822
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson9662441.411.320.90.4228212918
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7545301.51.150.830.3222142118
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes7044411.071.261.170.0916192213
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes69333310.921-0.0818151521
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt6735211.671.090.60.4925101517
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes6239410.951.31.280.0214181812
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson6137182.061.190.60.592281615
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson5438261.461.410.960.4515121611
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson5336251.441.50.860.641811168
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes5330191.581.150.70.451891313
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes45361231.440.60.841461510
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson4227221.231.3510.351210128
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4222211.051.0510.051291110
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes4015180.830.750.9-0.15119812
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3721191.111.111.060.0599118
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson351791.890.940.530.41134711
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson3422121.831.380.670.7113597
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson339110.820.60.61-0.01135411
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson2710150.670.771.07-0.36858
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2616151.071.231.150.087676
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt2514190.741.171.46-0.294966
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt249120.750.751-0.257557
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt248110.730.670.92-0.257548
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson231434.671.270.251.0211183
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes231491.561.270.750.527565
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson2216131.231.61.080.525773
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson2217121.421.551.090.465692
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes2015160.941.51.6-0.11964
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson2011120.921.221.090.136554
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson2014721.40.70.77364
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes19590.560.560.9-0.346436
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt197110.640.781.1-0.324636
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson1811101.11.221.110.114554
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter17780.880.781-0.224445
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt17680.750.671-0.334436
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson171527.51.50.291.216173
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson161071.431.430.780.656343
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson169100.91.131.25-0.123544
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson15761.170.880.860.025235
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson15780.88114443
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Thompson151181.381.381.140.243462
Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson151091.111.431.130.34443
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes15971.291.290.880.414443
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes144110.360.571.57-13425
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson141091.111.431.290.143452
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt139100.91.51.430.073442
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson1311101.11.571.67-0.12443
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson13590.560.711.5-0.792425
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt12580.630.831.33-0.53333
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1281.331.33642
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson121452.82113252
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson127711.171.173333
Hall - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson11871.141.331.4-0.072342
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11680.751.21.33-0.132432
Hall - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11470.570.81.17-0.373323
Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11670.8611.4-0.42333
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes10450.80.81-0.24123
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson10560.8311.2-0.22323
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes10230.670.330.75-0.422215
Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson10651.21.210.22323
Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9260.330.51.2-0.72313
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson99331.80.751.053141
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson920.40.4414
Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9370.430.751.4-0.652322
Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9522.51.250.40.854122
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt8741.751.41.330.071232
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson842210.50.53122
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson882-2134
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson84221.330.40.934121
Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson7723.51.750.671.082131
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6431.331.3310.332121
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson62210.670.672112
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson6140.250.331.33-11212
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson661.51.5231
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt6230.670.671-0.332112
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes641.33-1.33123
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson563221.50.51121
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt520.670.67212
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes5211311
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson55511.672.5-0.83221
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson5431.331.331.5-0.17221
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson452.5-2.522
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4211211
Hall - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4641.532122
Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4211211
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt421-1112
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson4522.52.511.5112
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson4422211112
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes4422211112
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson3321.51.52-0.5111
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt33131.510.512
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes211-111
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes22212211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson211
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson22212211
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson222211
Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson233311
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt122-21
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes11
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson122-21
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson11
Team2851162412801.271.140.890.25841590745675