x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes2453117339910155824412
Isaiah Wilkins2186295748012304151769
Devon Hall206317743749210101648
Marial Shayok17211103291714571467
Darius Thompson15741002246611961276
Jack Salt1390205527671849925
Kyle Guy1321992212510151116
Ty Jerome9056221333653683
Mamadi Diakite891140320251417613
Jarred Reuter8558621784945844
Austin Nichols4181367
Team154001399100280410015241001280100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes94.354.5315.35105.9689.3812
Isaiah Wilkins84.0811.35718.461211.69156.779
Devon Hall79.356.81414.3898.08106.318
Marial Shayok66.194.23311.1975.5875.627
Darius Thompson60.543.8529.4664.5864.886
Jack Salt53.467.88510.6277.0893.545
Kyle Guy50.813.8128.1553.8854.276
Ty Jerome34.812.3825.1232.532.623
Mamadi Diakite34.275.3837.7755.4272.353
Jarred Reuter32.883.3126.8543.6253.234
Austin Nichols1.580.310.50.230.27

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter88.428.89218.4149.7258.694
Isaiah Wilkins85.0911.48718.681211.83156.859
Marial Shayok81.495.21313.7876.8776.917
Darius Thompson76.864.88212.0165.8166.26
Jack Salt76.7111.31515.23710.1595.085
London Perrantes75.523.6312.28104.7787.5112
Devon Hall74.46.38413.4997.57105.918
Kyle Guy71.025.32211.455.4355.976
Mamadi Diakite70.111.01315.89511.0974.83
Ty Jerome66.354.5529.7534.7734.993

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes245340312431349124
Isaiah Wilkins2186542584132121462109294
Devon Hall20633345236932897181
Marial Shayok17211136271641231110
Darius Thompson1574183217571192101
Jack Salt1390334630241274841205
Kyle Guy1321152923961134100
Ty Jerome90512151163103161
Mamadi Diakite891133219227726131140
Jarred Reuter85518198764293186
Austin Nichols4124118
Team15400123133344236134375525161361410

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes94.351.541.190.920.120.50.150.354.77
Isaiah Wilkins84.082.080.082.231.581.230.460.542.380.380.3511.31
Devon Hall79.350.121.3121.380.350.121.080.350.276.96
Marial Shayok66.190.421.381.040.620.150.460.120.044.23
Darius Thompson60.540.691.230.650.190.270.420.350.083.88
Jack Salt53.461.271.771.150.920.460.271.850.150.047.88
Kyle Guy50.810.581.120.880.350.230.420.120.153.85
Ty Jerome34.810.460.580.420.230.120.380.120.042.35
Mamadi Diakite34.270.51.230.730.850.270.2710.50.045.38
Jarred Reuter32.880.690.040.350.310.270.230.151.120.120.043.31
Austin Nichols1.580.080.150.040.040.31

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter88.421.860.10.930.830.720.620.4130.310.18.89
Isaiah Wilkins85.092.10.082.261.61.250.470.542.410.390.3511.44
Marial Shayok81.490.521.71.280.760.190.570.140.055.21
Darius Thompson76.860.881.560.830.240.340.540.440.14.93
Jack Salt76.711.822.541.661.320.660.392.650.220.0611.31
London Perrantes75.521.230.950.740.090.40.120.283.82
Devon Hall74.40.111.231.881.30.320.111.010.320.256.53
Kyle Guy71.020.811.561.240.480.320.590.160.225.38
Mamadi Diakite70.11.022.521.491.730.550.552.051.020.0811.01
Ty Jerome66.350.881.10.810.440.220.730.220.074.47

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes12321665712614
Isaiah Wilkins10912678872114189133
Devon Hall10371318297416
Marial Shayok868518491810167
Darius Thompson79161738134153
Jack Salt69666450412334
Kyle Guy657103271146
Mamadi Diakite454242928755261
Ty Jerome4491223721
Jarred Reuter428393045211
Austin Nichols22131
Team77256831548797723538614

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes47.380.622.50.270.460.230.54
Isaiah Wilkins41.96133.350.810.540.690.350.50.12
Devon Hall39.880.041.193.150.350.270.150.040.23
Marial Shayok33.380.190.691.880.690.380.040.230.27
Darius Thompson30.420.230.651.460.50.150.040.190.12
Jack Salt26.770.232.461.920.150.460.120.120.15
Kyle Guy25.270.381.230.270.040.040.150.23
Mamadi Diakite17.460.921.121.080.270.190.190.080.230.04
Ty Jerome17.270.460.880.270.080.04
Jarred Reuter16.461.51.150.150.190.080.040.04
Austin Nichols0.850.040.120.04

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Jarred Reuter44.264.033.10.410.520.210.10.1
Isaiah Wilkins42.471.013.043.390.820.540.70.350.510.12
Marial Shayok41.10.240.852.320.850.470.050.280.33
Darius Thompson38.620.290.831.860.630.20.050.240.15
Jack Salt38.410.333.532.760.220.660.170.170.22
London Perrantes37.930.4920.220.370.180.43
Devon Hall37.40.041.122.960.320.250.140.040.22
Mamadi Diakite35.721.892.282.20.550.390.390.160.470.08
Kyle Guy35.320.541.720.380.050.050.220.32
Ty Jerome32.920.881.690.510.150.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes122023375136211098228
Isaiah Wilkins109414282442622191135122265
Devon Hall102633019242219272591613
Marial Shayok85233349152427026171
Darius Thompson78314218191314952166
Jack Salt6941616511165211108113
Kyle Guy6638243313123533253
Ty Jerome455513165283156
Mamadi Diakite4371213639271386133
Jarred Reuter427318201071439174521
Austin Nichols19121223
Team767066197206165171137420389370135364538

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes46.920.881.421.961.380.084.233.770.850.31
Isaiah Wilkins42.080.541.080.920.1510.080.810.350.421.350.460.850.230.19
Devon Hall39.460.121.150.730.920.850.040.350.082.772.270.620.040.12
Marial Shayok32.770.121.271.880.580.920.082.6910.650.04
Darius Thompson30.120.540.810.310.730.50.041.8820.620.23
Jack Salt26.690.620.620.190.420.620.190.080.420.380.310.420.12
Kyle Guy25.50.310.921.270.50.040.081.351.270.960.12
Ty Jerome17.50.190.50.620.191.081.190.190.23
Mamadi Diakite16.810.460.50.230.120.350.080.270.040.120.310.230.040.120.12
Jarred Reuter16.420.120.690.770.380.270.540.120.350.650.150.190.81
Austin Nichols0.730.040.080.040.080.080.12

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jarred Reuter44.160.311.862.071.030.721.450.310.931.760.410.522.17
Isaiah Wilkins42.580.541.090.930.161.010.080.820.350.431.360.470.860.230.19
Marial Shayok40.340.141.562.320.711.140.093.311.230.80.05
Jack Salt38.30.880.880.280.610.880.280.110.610.550.440.610.17
Darius Thompson38.230.681.030.390.930.630.052.392.540.780.29
London Perrantes37.560.711.141.571.110.063.393.020.680.25
Devon Hall370.111.080.690.870.790.040.320.072.62.130.580.040.11
Kyle Guy35.650.431.291.770.70.050.111.881.771.340.16
Mamadi Diakite34.380.941.020.470.240.710.160.550.080.240.630.470.080.240.24
Ty Jerome33.360.370.951.170.372.052.270.370.44

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3782161661.31.160.870.29113789691
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt3191711311.311.080.820.26100607881
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter10664331.941.230.610.6238162923
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes10453381.3910.750.2534172627
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson10465511.271.30.940.3630243119
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7545301.51.150.830.3222142118
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes7344411.071.221.110.1118192214
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson7040231.741.110.680.4324101719
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes69333310.921-0.0818151521
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes6943460.931.261.31-0.0515202014
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt6735211.671.090.60.4925101517
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes5633211.571.220.720.519101413
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson5438261.461.410.960.4515121611
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson5336251.441.50.860.641811168
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes45361231.440.60.841461510
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson4227221.231.3510.351210128
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4222211.051.0510.051291110
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes4015180.830.750.9-0.15119812
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3721191.111.111.060.0599118
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson351791.890.940.530.41134711
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson3422121.831.380.670.7113597
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson339110.820.60.61-0.01135411
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes3214190.740.931.12-0.198969
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes3211160.690.730.94-0.2110769
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt3112170.710.751.13-0.3887610
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson30147210.440.5613386
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson2710150.670.771.07-0.36858
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2616151.071.231.150.087676
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt2611120.920.850.92-0.078567
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes2619210.91.461.62-0.1611285
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson2511140.79118656
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt2514190.741.171.46-0.294966
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes2312101.21.090.830.267556
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson2217121.421.551.090.465692
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson2216131.231.61.080.525773
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson2014721.40.70.77364
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes19924.510.20.89145
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt197110.640.781.1-0.324636
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1911101.11.2210.226454
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson1811101.11.221.110.114554
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson171527.51.50.291.216173
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt17680.750.671-0.334436
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter17780.880.781-0.224445
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson169100.91.131.25-0.123544
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson161071.431.430.780.656343
Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson151091.111.431.130.34443
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson15761.170.880.860.025235
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson15780.88114443
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Thompson151181.381.381.140.243462
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes144110.360.571.57-13425
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson141091.111.431.290.143452
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt13741.750.880.80.083235
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson13590.560.711.5-0.792425
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson133100.30.51.43-0.932524
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson1311101.11.571.67-0.12443
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson1377111.17-0.173334
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt12580.630.831.33-0.53333
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson121452.82113252
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1281.331.33642
Hall - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson11871.141.331.4-0.072342
Hall - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11470.570.81.17-0.373323
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11680.751.21.33-0.132432
Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11670.8611.4-0.42333
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes10230.670.330.75-0.422215
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes10450.80.81-0.24123
Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson10651.21.210.22323
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson10560.8311.2-0.22323
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson920.40.4414
Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9370.430.751.4-0.652322
Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9260.330.51.2-0.72313
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson99331.80.751.053141
Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9522.51.250.40.854122
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson842210.50.53122
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt8450.811.25-0.252222
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson86321.210.22132
Hall - Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson882-2134
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson7723.51.750.671.082131
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Salt - Thompson7270.290.671.75-1.081312
Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6431.331.3310.332121
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson6450.81.331.67-0.34321
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6230.670.671-0.332112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson62210.670.672112
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes641.33-1.33123
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson563221.50.51121
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson52210.671-0.331112
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes5211311
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson54221.3310.331121
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson55511.672.5-0.83221
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes510.33-0.33212
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt520.670.67212
Hall - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4641.532122
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson4522.52.511.5112
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes4541.252.520.522
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson4422211112
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson452.5-2.522
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson4422211112
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt421-1112
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes4422211112
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4211211
Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4211211
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt33131.510.512
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson3321.51.52-0.5111
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson331.51.5111
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt333-312
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson211
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes211-111
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite231331211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes22212211
Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson122-21
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt122-21
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson11
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes122-21
Team3080171814101.221.120.910.21898648787747