x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes2558121341110161825013
Isaiah Wilkins2294305850213319161839
Devon Hall2166184538910215111749
Marial Shayok17901133301815071518
Darius Thompson16261033253612261317
Jack Salt1431210528371909935
Kyle Guy1325992212510151116
Mamadi Diakite960147421151477643
Ty Jerome9346321343663683
Jarred Reuter8658721794955844
Austin Nichols4181367
Team159901440100288810015721001316100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes94.744.48315.22105.9689.2613
Isaiah Wilkins84.9611.3818.591311.81166.789
Devon Hall80.226.81514.41107.96116.449
Marial Shayok66.34.19311.1585.5675.598
Darius Thompson60.223.8139.3764.5264.857
Jack Salt537.78510.4877.0493.445
Kyle Guy49.073.6727.8553.7454.116
Mamadi Diakite35.565.4447.8155.4472.373
Ty Jerome34.592.3324.9632.4432.523
Jarred Reuter32.043.2226.6343.5253.114
Austin Nichols1.520.30.480.220.26

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Jarred Reuter89.459218.5149.8258.694
Isaiah Wilkins89.311.87819.541312.42167.129
Marial Shayok84.755.35314.2587.177.158
Darius Thompson79.395.03312.3565.9666.47
Jack Salt78.9711.59515.62710.4995.135
London Perrantes78.763.73312.65104.9687.713
Devon Hall78.116.64514.03107.75116.279
Mamadi Diakite75.5311.57416.6511.5775.043
Kyle Guy71.245.32211.455.4355.976
Ty Jerome68.484.6229.8234.8434.993

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes255842322531449129
Isaiah Wilkins2294562594233131563129304
Devon Hall216633653399328107188
Marial Shayok17901238271641241114
Darius Thompson1626193317581192104
Jack Salt1431334830251275041210
Kyle Guy1325152923961134100
Mamadi Diakite9601413222228727131147
Ty Jerome93412161163103162
Jarred Reuter86518199764293187
Austin Nichols4124118
Team15990126140353245136395725665361453

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes94.741.561.190.930.110.520.150.334.78
Isaiah Wilkins84.962.070.072.191.561.220.480.562.330.440.3311.26
Devon Hall80.220.111.331.961.440.330.111.040.370.266.96
Marial Shayok66.30.441.4110.590.150.440.150.044.22
Darius Thompson60.220.71.220.630.190.30.410.330.073.85
Jack Salt531.221.781.110.930.440.261.850.150.047.78
Kyle Guy49.070.561.070.850.330.220.410.110.153.7
Mamadi Diakite35.560.520.041.190.810.810.30.2610.480.045.44
Ty Jerome34.590.440.590.410.220.110.370.110.042.3
Jarred Reuter32.040.670.040.330.330.260.220.151.070.110.043.22
Austin Nichols1.520.070.150.040.040.3

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Jarred Reuter89.451.860.10.930.930.720.620.4130.310.19
Isaiah Wilkins89.32.180.082.31.631.280.510.582.450.470.3511.83
Marial Shayok84.750.571.81.280.760.190.570.190.055.4
Darius Thompson79.390.931.610.830.240.390.540.440.15.08
Jack Salt78.971.822.651.661.380.660.392.760.220.0611.59
London Perrantes78.761.290.990.770.090.430.120.283.97
Devon Hall78.110.111.31.911.410.320.111.010.360.256.78
Mamadi Diakite75.531.10.082.521.731.730.630.552.121.020.0811.57
Kyle Guy71.240.811.561.240.480.320.590.160.225.38
Ty Jerome68.480.881.170.810.440.220.730.220.074.55

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes12851768712614
Isaiah Wilkins114526799325141812163
Devon Hall10881318299417
Marial Shayok902518511810167
Darius Thompson81761738154163
Jack Salt71666651512335
Kyle Guy659103271146
Mamadi Diakite489243130755261
Ty Jerome4641223721
Jarred Reuter433393045221
Austin Nichols22131
Team802068321501104743543664

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes47.590.632.520.260.440.220.52
Isaiah Wilkins42.410.962.933.440.930.520.670.440.590.11
Devon Hall40.30.041.153.040.330.330.150.040.26
Marial Shayok33.410.190.671.890.670.370.040.220.26
Darius Thompson30.260.220.631.410.560.150.040.220.11
Jack Salt26.520.222.441.890.190.440.110.110.19
Kyle Guy24.410.371.190.260.040.040.150.22
Mamadi Diakite18.110.891.151.110.260.190.190.070.220.04
Ty Jerome17.190.440.850.260.070.04
Jarred Reuter16.041.441.110.150.190.070.070.04
Austin Nichols0.810.040.110.04

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Jarred Reuter44.784.033.10.410.520.210.210.1
Isaiah Wilkins44.571.013.083.620.970.540.70.470.620.12
Marial Shayok42.710.240.852.410.850.470.050.280.33
Darius Thompson39.890.290.831.860.730.20.050.290.15
London Perrantes39.560.522.090.220.370.180.43
Jack Salt39.510.333.642.810.280.660.170.170.28
Devon Hall39.240.041.122.960.320.320.140.040.25
Mamadi Diakite38.471.892.442.360.550.390.390.160.470.08
Kyle Guy35.430.541.720.380.050.050.220.32
Ty Jerome34.020.881.690.510.150.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes1272233951362114101238
Isaiah Wilkins114814302542822291235122275
Devon Hall107833020272419276631613
Marial Shayok88733452152437226171
Darius Thompson80914228191415054187
Jack Salt7151616512165311108113
Kyle Guy6658243313123533253
Mamadi Diakite47113137310271597233
Ty Jerome469513165283156
Jarred Reuter432318201071439174521
Austin Nichols19121223
Team796567201214168178137620404380139374639

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes47.110.851.441.891.330.074.223.740.850.3
Isaiah Wilkins42.520.521.110.930.151.040.070.810.330.441.30.440.810.260.19
Devon Hall39.930.111.110.7410.890.040.330.072.812.330.590.040.11
Marial Shayok32.850.111.261.930.560.890.112.670.960.630.04
Darius Thompson29.960.520.810.30.70.520.041.8520.670.26
Jack Salt26.480.590.590.190.440.590.190.110.410.370.30.410.11
Kyle Guy24.630.30.891.220.480.040.071.31.220.930.11
Mamadi Diakite17.440.480.480.260.110.370.070.260.040.190.330.260.070.110.11
Ty Jerome17.370.190.480.590.191.041.150.190.22
Jarred Reuter160.110.670.740.370.260.520.110.330.630.150.190.78
Austin Nichols0.70.040.070.040.070.070.11

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Isaiah Wilkins44.690.541.170.970.161.090.080.860.350.471.360.470.860.270.19
Jarred Reuter44.670.311.862.071.030.721.450.310.931.760.410.522.17
Marial Shayok420.141.612.460.711.140.143.411.230.80.05
Darius Thompson39.50.681.070.390.930.680.052.442.640.880.34
Jack Salt39.460.880.880.280.660.880.280.170.610.550.440.610.17
London Perrantes39.160.711.21.571.110.063.513.110.710.25
Devon Hall38.870.111.080.720.970.870.040.320.072.742.270.580.040.11
Mamadi Diakite37.061.021.020.550.240.790.160.550.080.390.710.550.160.240.24
Kyle Guy35.750.431.291.770.70.050.111.881.771.340.16
Ty Jerome34.380.370.951.170.372.052.270.370.44

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3782161661.31.160.870.29113789691
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt3521881431.311.070.810.26110668690
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter10664331.941.230.610.6238162923
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes10453381.3910.750.2534172627
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson10465511.271.30.940.3630243119
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson8557371.541.430.820.6128172515
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes81464611.151.120.0320212317
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7545301.51.150.830.3222142118
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt7137251.481.090.680.4125121618
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson7040231.741.110.680.4324101719
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes69333310.921-0.0818151521
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes6943460.931.261.31-0.0515202014
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes5633211.571.220.720.519101413
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson5438261.461.410.960.4515121611
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes5217310.550.681.15-0.471314916
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes45361231.440.60.841461510
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4222211.051.0510.051291110
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson4227221.231.3510.351210128
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes4015180.830.750.9-0.15119812
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3721191.111.111.060.0599118
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson351791.890.940.530.41134711
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson3422121.831.380.670.7113597
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson339110.820.60.61-0.01135411
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes3214190.740.931.12-0.198969
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt3112170.710.751.13-0.3887610
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson30147210.440.5613386
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson2710150.670.771.07-0.36858
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes2619210.91.461.62-0.1611285
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt2611120.920.850.92-0.078567
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2616151.071.231.150.087676
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt2514190.741.171.46-0.294966
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson2511140.79118656
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson239140.640.821.17-0.355747
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes2312101.21.090.830.267556
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson2216131.231.61.080.525773
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson2217121.421.551.090.465692
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt207110.640.781-0.225636
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson2014721.40.70.77364
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1911101.11.2210.226454
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes19924.510.20.89145
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson1811101.11.221.110.114554
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson171527.51.50.291.216173
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt17680.750.671-0.334436
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter17780.880.781-0.224445
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson161071.431.430.780.656343
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Thompson151181.381.381.140.243462
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson15780.88114443
Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson151091.111.431.130.34443
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson15761.170.880.860.025235
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson141091.111.431.290.143452
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson146320.750.50.255135
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes144110.360.571.57-13425
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson13590.560.711.5-0.792425
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson1311101.11.571.67-0.12443
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson1377111.17-0.173334
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson133100.30.51.43-0.932524
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt13741.750.880.80.083235
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1281.331.33642
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson121452.82113252
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt12580.630.831.33-0.53333
Hall - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11470.570.81.17-0.373323
Hall - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson11871.141.331.4-0.072342
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11680.751.21.33-0.132432
Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11670.8611.4-0.42333
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson10560.8311.2-0.22323
Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson10651.21.210.22323
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes10230.670.330.75-0.422215
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes10450.80.81-0.24123
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson99331.80.751.053141
Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9260.330.51.2-0.72313
Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9522.51.250.40.854122
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9370.430.751.4-0.652322
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson920.40.4414
Hall - Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson882-2134
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson842210.50.53122
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson842210.50.53122
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt8450.811.25-0.252222
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Salt - Thompson7270.290.671.75-1.081312
Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson7723.51.750.671.082131
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6431.331.3310.332121
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes641.33-1.33123
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson6450.81.331.67-0.34321
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson62210.670.672112
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6230.670.671-0.332112
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson54221.3310.331121
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes510.33-0.33212
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson52210.671-0.331112
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes5211311
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson563221.50.51121
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt520.670.67212
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson55511.672.5-0.83221
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4211211
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson4522.52.511.5112
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson4422211112
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes4541.252.520.522
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt421-1112
Hall - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4641.532122
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson452.5-2.522
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes4422211112
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4211211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt33131.510.512
Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson331.51.5111
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt333-312
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson3321.51.52-0.5111
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson312
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes22212211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite231331211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes211-111
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson211
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes122-21
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt122-21
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson122-21
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Thompson11
Team3198176614621.211.110.910.2932673809784