x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes2664135343711172926513
Isaiah Wilkins2350311851013324161869
Devon Hall2276194540910225111849
Marial Shayok18301163305815481518
Darius Thompson16261033253612261317
Jack Salt14962216297719910985
Kyle Guy14291043228610751216
Ty Jerome9996621484764724
Mamadi Diakite996152421851517673
Jarred Reuter8738821804955854
Austin Nichols4181367
Team165801498100299810016311001367100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes95.144.82315.61116.1499.4613
Isaiah Wilkins83.9311.11818.211311.57166.649
Devon Hall81.296.93514.61108.04116.579
Marial Shayok65.364.14310.8985.585.398
Darius Thompson58.073.6839.0464.3664.687
Jack Salt53.437.89610.6177.11103.55
Kyle Guy51.043.7138.1463.8254.326
Ty Jerome35.682.3625.2942.7142.574
Mamadi Diakite35.575.4347.7955.3972.393
Jarred Reuter31.183.1426.4343.3953.044
Austin Nichols1.460.290.460.210.25

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Isaiah Wilkins91.4812.11819.851312.61167.249
Jarred Reuter90.289.1218.6149.8258.794
Marial Shayok86.655.49314.4487.2987.158
Jack Salt82.5612.2616.39710.98105.415
Devon Hall82.087514.75108.11116.649
London Perrantes82.024.16313.45115.398.1613
Darius Thompson79.395.03312.3565.9666.47
Mamadi Diakite78.3611.96417.15511.8875.273
Kyle Guy76.835.59312.2665.7556.516
Ty Jerome73.244.84210.8545.5745.284

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes266446372941449143
Isaiah Wilkins2350572614233131565139310
Devon Hall2276436574010430107198
Marial Shayok18301239271841241117
Darius Thompson1626193317581192104
Jack Salt1496374930271275441221
Kyle Guy14291530241171134105
Ty Jerome99913171263103165
Mamadi Diakite9961513323238728131152
Jarred Reuter87319199764293188
Austin Nichols4124118
Team16580134145369253145395926566361511

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes95.141.641.321.040.140.50.140.325.11
Isaiah Wilkins83.932.040.072.181.51.180.460.542.320.460.3211.07
Devon Hall81.290.141.292.041.430.360.141.070.360.257.07
Marial Shayok65.360.431.390.960.640.140.430.140.044.18
Darius Thompson58.070.681.180.610.180.290.390.320.073.71
Jack Salt53.431.321.751.070.960.430.251.930.140.047.89
Kyle Guy51.040.541.070.860.390.250.390.110.143.75
Ty Jerome35.680.460.610.430.210.110.360.110.042.32
Mamadi Diakite35.570.540.041.180.820.820.290.2510.460.045.43
Jarred Reuter31.180.680.040.320.320.250.210.141.040.110.043.14
Austin Nichols1.460.070.140.040.040.29

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Isaiah Wilkins91.482.220.082.371.631.280.510.582.530.510.3512.07
Jarred Reuter90.281.960.10.930.930.720.620.4130.310.19.1
Marial Shayok86.650.571.851.280.850.190.570.190.055.54
Jack Salt82.562.042.71.661.490.660.392.980.220.0612.2
Devon Hall82.080.141.32.061.440.360.141.080.360.257.14
London Perrantes82.021.421.140.890.120.430.120.284.4
Darius Thompson79.390.931.610.830.240.390.540.440.15.08
Mamadi Diakite78.361.180.082.61.811.810.630.552.21.020.0811.96
Kyle Guy76.830.811.611.290.590.380.590.160.225.65
Ty Jerome73.240.951.250.880.440.220.730.220.074.77

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes13391770912615
Isaiah Wilkins117426819325141912163
Devon Hall11422338799417
Marial Shayok923518521911167
Darius Thompson81761738154163
Jack Salt74967153512336
Kyle Guy711103481146
Mamadi Diakite506243331755261
Ty Jerome49512291021
Jarred Reuter437393045221
Austin Nichols22131
Team831569332520111753643684

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes47.820.612.50.320.430.210.54
Isaiah Wilkins41.930.932.893.320.890.50.680.430.570.11
Devon Hall40.790.071.183.110.320.320.140.040.25
Marial Shayok32.960.180.641.860.680.390.040.210.25
Darius Thompson29.180.210.611.360.540.140.040.210.11
Jack Salt26.750.212.541.890.180.430.110.110.21
Kyle Guy25.390.361.210.290.040.040.140.21
Mamadi Diakite18.070.861.181.110.250.180.180.070.210.04
Ty Jerome17.680.431.040.360.070.04
Jarred Reuter15.611.391.070.140.180.070.070.04
Austin Nichols0.790.040.110.04

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Isaiah Wilkins45.71.013.153.620.970.540.740.470.620.12
Jarred Reuter45.194.033.10.410.520.210.210.1
Marial Shayok43.70.240.852.460.90.520.050.280.33
Jack Salt41.340.333.922.920.280.660.170.170.33
London Perrantes41.230.522.160.280.370.180.46
Devon Hall41.180.071.193.140.320.320.140.040.25
Darius Thompson39.890.290.831.860.730.20.050.290.15
Mamadi Diakite39.811.892.62.440.550.390.390.160.470.08
Kyle Guy38.230.541.830.430.050.050.220.32
Ty Jerome36.290.882.130.730.150.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes1324253954382122111238
Isaiah Wilkins117514322542922291235122375
Devon Hall1134333202928110283631613
Marial Shayok90633452152437226171
Darius Thompson80914228191415054187
Jack Salt74717175131654111010113
Kyle Guy7178263813123637313
Ty Jerome503613175303366
Mamadi Diakite49013137312271598233
Jarred Reuter436318201071439174521
Austin Nichols19121223
Team826068210216179188137720423396147404639

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes47.290.891.391.931.360.074.363.960.820.29
Isaiah Wilkins41.960.51.140.890.141.040.070.790.320.431.250.430.820.250.18
Devon Hall40.50.111.180.711.0410.040.360.072.962.250.570.040.11
Marial Shayok32.360.111.211.860.540.860.112.570.930.610.04
Darius Thompson28.890.50.790.290.680.50.041.791.930.640.25
Jack Salt26.680.610.610.180.460.570.180.140.390.360.360.390.11
Kyle Guy25.610.290.931.360.460.040.071.291.321.110.11
Ty Jerome17.960.210.460.610.181.071.180.210.21
Mamadi Diakite17.50.460.460.250.110.430.070.250.040.180.320.290.070.110.11
Jarred Reuter15.570.110.640.710.360.250.50.110.320.610.140.180.75
Austin Nichols0.680.040.070.040.070.070.11

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Isaiah Wilkins45.740.541.250.970.161.130.080.860.350.471.360.470.90.270.19
Jarred Reuter45.090.311.862.071.030.721.450.310.931.760.410.522.17
Marial Shayok42.90.141.612.460.711.140.143.411.230.80.05
Jack Salt41.230.940.940.280.720.880.280.220.610.550.550.610.17
Devon Hall40.890.111.190.721.051.010.040.360.072.992.270.580.040.11
London Perrantes40.760.771.21.661.170.063.763.420.710.25
Darius Thompson39.50.681.070.390.930.680.052.442.640.880.34
Mamadi Diakite38.551.021.020.550.240.940.160.550.080.390.710.630.160.240.24
Kyle Guy38.550.431.42.040.70.050.111.941.991.670.16
Ty Jerome36.880.440.951.250.372.22.420.440.44

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3782161661.31.160.870.29113789691
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt3521881431.311.070.810.26110668690
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter10664331.941.230.610.6238162923
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes10453381.3910.750.2534172627
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson10465511.271.30.940.3630243119
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt8746271.71.120.590.5333132021
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson8557371.541.430.820.6128172515
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes81464611.151.120.0320212317
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7545301.51.150.830.3222142118
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson7040231.741.110.680.4324101719
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes6943460.931.261.31-0.0515202014
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes69333310.921-0.0818151521
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes5733241.381.220.80.4219111413
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson5438261.461.410.960.4515121611
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes5217310.550.681.15-0.471314916
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes52421431.450.610.841671910
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes4922250.880.921-0.0813121113
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt4324270.891.141.23-0.099131011
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4222211.051.0510.051291110
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson4227221.231.3510.351210128
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson3721191.111.111.060.0599118
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes3614220.640.821.16-0.34910611
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson351791.890.940.530.41134711
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson3422121.831.380.670.7113597
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson339110.820.60.61-0.01135411
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt3112170.710.751.13-0.3887610
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson30147210.440.5613386
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes2812170.710.921.13-0.217858
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2816151.071.141.070.078677
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson2710150.670.771.07-0.36858
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes2619210.91.461.62-0.1611285
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt2611120.920.850.92-0.078567
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson2511140.79118656
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt23971.290.690.7-0.017349
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson239140.640.821.17-0.355747
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson2217121.421.551.090.465692
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson2216131.231.61.080.525773
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt222082.51.670.80.876493
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson2014721.40.70.77364
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt207110.640.781-0.225636
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1911101.11.2210.226454
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes19924.510.20.89145
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson1811101.11.221.110.114554
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter17780.880.781-0.224445
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt17680.750.671-0.334436
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson171527.51.50.291.216173
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson161071.431.430.780.656343
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson15780.88114443
Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson151091.111.431.130.34443
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson15761.170.880.860.025235
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Thompson151181.381.381.140.243462
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes144110.360.571.57-13425
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson146320.750.50.255135
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson141091.111.431.290.143452
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson1311101.11.571.67-0.12443
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson133100.30.51.43-0.932524
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson13590.560.711.5-0.792425
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson1377111.17-0.173334
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite129331.290.60.694143
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson121452.82113252
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1281.331.33642
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt12580.630.831.33-0.53333
Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11670.8611.4-0.42333
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11680.751.21.33-0.132432
Hall - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11470.570.81.17-0.373323
Hall - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson11871.141.331.4-0.072342
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes10450.80.81-0.24123
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes10230.670.330.75-0.422215
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson10560.8311.2-0.22323
Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson10651.21.210.22323
Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9370.430.751.4-0.652322
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson99331.80.751.053141
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9522.51.250.40.854122
Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9260.330.51.2-0.72313
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson920.40.4414
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt8450.811.25-0.252222
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson842210.50.53122
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson892.252.2544
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Hall - Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson882-2134
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes8441112222
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson842210.50.53122
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Salt - Thompson7270.290.671.75-1.081312
Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes7380.380.752.67-1.92313
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson7723.51.750.671.082131
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6431.331.3310.332121
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes641.33-1.33123
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson62210.670.672112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson6450.81.331.67-0.34321
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6230.670.671-0.332112
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson52210.671-0.331112
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt520.670.67212
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson563221.50.51121
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson55511.672.5-0.83221
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson54221.3310.331121
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes5211311
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes510.33-0.33212
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes4541.252.520.522
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4230.6711.5-0.51111
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson4422211112
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Hall - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4641.532122
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt421-1112
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson4522.52.511.5112
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes4422211112
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4211211
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson452.5-2.522
Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4211211
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt333-312
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes33131.510.5111
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson312
Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson331.51.5111
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson3321.51.52-0.5111
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes211-111
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite231331211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes22212211
Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson211
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt122-21
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson11
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes122-21
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson122-21
Team3316183615171.211.110.910.2967697840812