x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes2858150447212185928714
Isaiah Wilkins24503298537133441719310
Devon Hall24412075439112431219610
Marial Shayok18891233314816281528
Darius Thompson17151093267713061377
Jack Salt161824263288218111106
Kyle Guy15661133257612261357
Mamadi Diakite1111185524861749744
Ty Jerome10987521684864824
Jarred Reuter8989421855975884
Austin Nichols4181367
Team176851635100322810017671001461100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
London Perrantes95.275415.73126.1799.5714
Isaiah Wilkins81.6710.97817.91311.47176.4310
Devon Hall81.376.9514.63118.1126.5310
Marial Shayok62.974.1310.4785.485.078
Darius Thompson57.173.6338.974.3364.577
Jack Salt53.938.07610.9387.27113.676
Kyle Guy52.23.7738.5764.0764.57
Mamadi Diakite37.036.1758.2765.892.474
Ty Jerome36.62.525.642.8742.734
Jarred Reuter29.933.1326.1753.2352.934
Austin Nichols1.370.270.430.20.23

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Isaiah Wilkins95.3712.81820.91313.39177.5110
Jarred Reuter92.869.72219.13510.0359.14
Marial Shayok89.445.82314.8787.6787.28
Jack Salt89.2913.36618.1812.03116.076
Devon Hall88.037.46515.83118.76127.0710
London Perrantes87.994.62414.53125.798.8414
Mamadi Diakite87.4114.56519.51613.6995.824
Kyle Guy84.196.08313.8266.5667.267
Darius Thompson83.745.32313.0476.3566.697
Ty Jerome80.55.5212.3246.346.014

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes2858504234411459159
Isaiah Wilkins2450603644435161667149328
Devon Hall2441436604311632127211
Marial Shayok18891242311841241124
Darius Thompson1715193519691192110
Jack Salt161842151332913105851243
Kyle Guy15661534261181334114
Mamadi Diakite1111191392526141331161185
Ty Jerome109815181483123174
Jarred Reuter898211109775294194
Austin Nichols4124118
Team17685148153399278156507528075361650

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
London Perrantes95.271.671.41.130.130.030.470.170.35.3
Isaiah Wilkins81.6720.12.131.471.170.530.532.230.470.310.93
Devon Hall81.370.131.221.430.370.21.070.40.237.03
Marial Shayok62.970.41.41.030.60.130.40.130.034.13
Darius Thompson57.170.631.170.630.20.30.370.30.073.67
Jack Salt53.931.40.031.71.10.970.430.331.930.170.038.1
Kyle Guy52.20.51.130.870.370.270.430.10.133.8
Mamadi Diakite37.030.630.031.30.830.870.470.431.030.530.036.17
Ty Jerome36.60.50.60.470.270.10.40.10.032.47
Jarred Reuter29.930.70.030.330.30.230.230.170.970.130.033.13
Austin Nichols1.370.070.130.030.030.27

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Isaiah Wilkins95.372.340.122.491.711.360.620.622.610.540.3512.77
Jarred Reuter92.862.170.11.030.930.720.720.5230.410.19.72
Marial Shayok89.440.571.991.470.850.190.570.190.055.87
Jack Salt89.292.320.062.811.821.60.720.553.20.280.0613.41
Devon Hall88.030.141.32.161.550.40.221.150.430.257.61
London Perrantes87.991.541.291.050.120.030.430.150.284.9
Mamadi Diakite87.411.490.083.071.972.051.11.022.441.260.0814.56
Kyle Guy84.190.811.831.40.590.430.70.160.226.13
Darius Thompson83.740.931.710.930.290.440.540.440.15.37
Ty Jerome80.51.11.321.030.590.220.880.220.075.43

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes143817731013616
Devon Hall1227236921097381
Isaiah Wilkins1225278510025142012193
Marial Shayok953518522111177
Darius Thompson862717391651731
Jack Salt811977585135473
Kyle Guy783134093158
Mamadi Diakite564253636776563
Ty Jerome54515321241
Jarred Reuter450393045221
Austin Nichols22131
Team8880753545551198443527611

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
London Perrantes47.930.572.430.330.430.20.53
Devon Hall40.90.071.23.070.330.30.230.10.270.03
Isaiah Wilkins40.830.92.833.330.830.470.670.40.630.1
Marial Shayok31.770.170.61.730.70.370.030.230.23
Darius Thompson28.730.230.571.30.530.170.030.230.10.03
Jack Salt27.030.32.571.930.170.430.170.130.230.1
Kyle Guy26.10.431.330.30.10.030.170.27
Mamadi Diakite18.80.831.21.20.230.230.20.170.20.1
Ty Jerome18.170.51.070.40.130.03
Jarred Reuter151.310.130.170.070.070.03
Austin Nichols0.730.030.10.03

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Isaiah Wilkins47.681.053.313.890.970.540.780.470.740.12
Jarred Reuter46.544.033.10.410.520.210.210.1
Marial Shayok45.120.240.852.460.990.520.050.330.33
Jack Salt44.760.54.253.20.280.720.280.220.390.17
Mamadi Diakite44.371.972.832.830.550.550.470.390.470.24
London Perrantes44.270.522.250.310.40.180.49
Devon Hall44.250.071.33.320.360.320.250.110.290.04
Kyle Guy42.10.72.150.480.160.050.270.43
Darius Thompson42.090.340.831.90.780.240.050.340.150.05
Ty Jerome39.961.12.350.880.290.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes1420274261412131119258
Isaiah Wilkins122414332742922291436132385
Devon Hall1215336223029110288681913
Marial Shayok93633453152437326171
Darius Thompson85515228211415057187
Jack Salt80817177142165141012133
Kyle Guy7839264413123643353
Ty Jerome553714215343767
Mamadi Diakite54814139312282699343
Jarred Reuter449318201071439184521
Austin Nichols19121223
Team881070218229199193138322446427158435040

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
London Perrantes47.330.91.42.031.370.074.373.970.830.27
Isaiah Wilkins40.80.471.10.90.130.970.070.730.30.471.20.430.770.270.17
Devon Hall40.50.11.20.7310.970.030.330.072.932.270.630.030.1
Marial Shayok31.20.11.131.770.50.80.12.430.870.570.03
Darius Thompson28.50.50.730.270.70.470.031.671.90.60.23
Jack Salt26.930.570.570.230.470.70.20.170.470.330.40.430.1
Kyle Guy26.10.30.871.470.430.030.071.21.431.170.1
Ty Jerome18.430.230.470.70.171.131.230.20.23
Mamadi Diakite18.270.470.430.30.10.40.070.270.070.20.30.30.10.130.1
Jarred Reuter14.970.10.60.670.330.230.470.10.30.60.130.170.7
Austin Nichols0.630.030.070.030.070.070.1

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Isaiah Wilkins47.640.541.281.050.161.130.080.860.350.541.40.510.90.310.19
Jarred Reuter46.430.311.862.071.030.721.450.310.931.860.410.522.17
Jack Salt44.590.940.940.390.771.160.330.280.770.550.660.720.17
Marial Shayok44.320.141.612.510.711.140.143.461.230.80.05
Devon Hall43.820.111.30.791.081.050.040.360.073.172.450.690.040.11
London Perrantes43.720.831.291.881.260.064.033.660.770.25
Mamadi Diakite43.121.11.020.710.240.940.160.630.160.470.710.710.240.310.24
Kyle Guy42.10.481.42.370.70.050.111.942.311.880.16
Darius Thompson41.750.731.070.391.030.680.052.442.780.880.34
Ty Jerome40.540.511.031.540.372.492.710.440.51

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson3782161661.31.160.870.29113789691
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt3521881431.311.070.810.26110668690
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt12364391.641.10.60.546192731
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter10664331.941.230.610.6238162923
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes10453381.3910.750.2534172627
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson10465511.271.30.940.3630243119
Hall - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson8557371.541.430.820.6128172515
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes81464611.151.120.0320212317
Hall - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7545301.51.150.830.3222142118
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes7359242.461.510.710.823112613
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson7040231.741.110.680.4324101719
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes69333310.921-0.0818151521
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes6943460.931.261.31-0.0515202014
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes5733241.381.220.80.4219111413
Shayok - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson5438261.461.410.960.4515121611
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes5217310.550.681.15-0.471314916
Shayok - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson5027211.291.080.840.2415101411
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes4922250.880.921-0.0813121113
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt4933171.941.380.680.71781410
Hall - Shayok - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4515240.630.681.04-0.361112715
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt4324270.891.141.23-0.099131011
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson4227221.231.3510.351210128
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes4222211.051.0510.051291110
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes3614220.640.821.16-0.34910611
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson351791.890.940.530.41134711
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson3422121.831.380.670.7113597
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson339110.820.60.61-0.01135411
Hall - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson311572.1410.440.5613396
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt3112170.710.751.13-0.3887610
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2912180.670.861.2-0.346959
Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson299140.640.640.93-0.2987410
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson2818151.21.3810.387885
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes2812170.710.921.13-0.217858
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt2816151.071.141.070.078677
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt2611120.920.850.92-0.078567
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes2619210.91.461.62-0.1611285
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt251271.710.860.640.228359
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson2511140.79118656
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes23924.50.820.170.6511147
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson2217121.421.551.090.465692
Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson2113160.811.31.45-0.154755
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson209910.90.96446
Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson2014121.171.41.20.24664
Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson2014721.40.70.77364
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes208130.620.81.3-0.55546
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt1911101.11.2210.226454
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes181091.111.1110.115454
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt17680.750.671-0.334436
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson171527.51.50.291.216173
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter17780.880.781-0.224445
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson161071.431.430.780.656343
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt15111.381.38753
Hall - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson15670.860.860.88-0.025334
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Thompson151181.381.381.140.243462
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson15780.88114443
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson141091.111.431.290.143452
Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson14851.61.140.710.435243
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes14971.291.50.880.625342
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson146320.750.50.255135
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson133100.30.51.43-0.932524
Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson13590.560.711.5-0.792425
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson1311101.11.571.67-0.12443
Hall - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson131662.672.2911.293361
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson1377111.17-0.173334
Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson121452.82113252
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt12580.630.831.33-0.53333
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite129331.290.60.694143
Hall - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson11871.141.331.4-0.072342
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter11680.751.21.33-0.132432
Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson11670.8611.4-0.42333
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Salt - Thompson11924.51.80.331.475141
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson10723.51.40.414132
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes10230.670.330.75-0.422215
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Thompson10560.8311.2-0.22323
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes10450.80.81-0.24123
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt10522.510.40.64123
Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson10651.21.210.22323
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter9651.21.21.25-0.052232
Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9370.430.751.4-0.652322
Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson9260.330.51.2-0.72313
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson99331.80.751.053141
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson920.40.4414
Guy - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson9522.51.250.40.854122
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Reuter92210.50.40.14113
Hall - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson84221.330.40.934121
Hall - Shayok - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson882-2134
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson842210.50.53122
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt8450.811.25-0.252222
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Diakite - Thompson8470.5711.75-0.751322
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson7321.50.750.670.082113
Hall - Nichols - Guy - Jerome - Diakite741.331.33421
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes7380.380.752.67-1.92313
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson7723.51.750.671.082131
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Salt - Thompson7270.290.671.75-1.081312
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Thompson7340.750.751.33-0.581213
Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson7570.711.671.75-0.081321
Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson742210.670.332122
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Salt - Thompson62210.670.672112
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6431.331.3310.332121
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite6723.52.330.671.66213
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite641.331.33321
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite - Thompson6230.670.671-0.332112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Thompson6450.81.331.67-0.34321
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Reuter - Perrantes641.33-1.33123
Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Salt - Thompson6250.40.671.67-11212
Shayok - Diakite - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson55512.51.670.83122
Hall - Shayok - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes5211311
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Reuter - Thompson5230.67112111
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt520.670.67212
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson55511.672.5-0.83221
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson563221.50.51121
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes510.33-0.33212
Hall - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson54221.3310.331121
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson52210.671-0.331112
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes4422211112
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Salt431.5-1.5112
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter431.51.5211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Thompson421-1112
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson4422211112
Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson4522.52.511.5112
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes4541.252.520.522
Hall - Jerome - Reuter - Salt - Thompson421-1112
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson452.5-2.522
Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson4211211
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Salt421-1112
Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt - Thompson4211211
Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes333-312
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt333-312
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes33131.510.5111
Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt - Thompson312
Shayok - Guy - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson331.51.5111
Jerome - Diakite - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson310.50.5111
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes211-111
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Reuter - Thompson222211
Nichols - Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter211
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Reuter - Perrantes22212211
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt233-311
Shayok - Jerome - Perrantes - Salt - Thompson211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt222-211
Shayok - Guy - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson211
Hall - Shayok - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite231331211
Hall - Shayok - Guy - Diakite - Salt122-21
Shayok - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Perrantes122-21
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Shayok - Wilkins - Reuter - Thompson12221
Hall - Guy - Diakite - Perrantes - Thompson11
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Perrantes - Thompson11
Hall - Guy - Reuter - Perrantes - Thompson122-21
Team3537195315991.221.110.90.211042735888872