x

Record: - (- ACC)

game ,

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Kyle Guy31842216522142541326814
Devon Hall31652496547142561329115
Ty Jerome29781955537142431329415
Isaiah Wilkins271939710618164072121111
De’Andre Hunter19642095435112371219810
Jack Salt1874294839010264141256
Mamadi Diakite149524563439212111317
Nigel Johnson1446842241611261287
Jay Huff281371712462251
Marco Anthony2248231111121
Team193301939100372710020421001683100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Kyle Guy96.486.7615.82147.7138.1214
Devon Hall95.917.55616.58147.76138.8215
Ty Jerome90.245.91516.27147.36138.9115
Isaiah Wilkins82.3912.031018.731612.33216.3911
De’Andre Hunter59.526.33513.18117.1812610
Jack Salt56.798.91811.82108143.796
Mamadi Diakite45.37.42610.3996.42113.977
Nigel Johnson43.822.5527.363.3963.887
Jay Huff8.521.1212.1521.3920.761
Marco Anthony6.790.240.710.3310.361

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Mamadi Diakite10016.39622.94914.18118.767
Kyle Guy1006.94616.39147.98138.4214
Devon Hall1007.87617.28148.09139.1915
De’Andre Hunter10010.64522.151112.071210.0810
Ty Jerome1006.55518.03148.16139.8715
Jack Salt10015.69820.811014.09146.676
Isaiah Wilkins10014.61022.731614.97217.7611
Nigel Johnson1005.81216.6767.7568.857

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Kyle Guy3184231855361125117231
Devon Hall31651697047115261412255
Ty Jerome2978258423114331165202
Isaiah Wilkins27196110784756818703612396
De’Andre Hunter196413116256133633112210
Jack Salt18745415133435673197292
Mamadi Diakite1495473492435121049141244
Nigel Johnson14463215262226388
Jay Huff28186251111337
Marco Anthony2241221118
Team193301882164603211862963320131491963

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Kyle Guy96.480.060.942.581.610.180.330.760.330.217
Devon Hall95.910.032.092.121.420.330.150.790.420.367.73
Ty Jerome90.240.061.761.270.940.420.090.940.480.156.12
Isaiah Wilkins82.391.850.32.361.421.70.240.552.121.090.3612
De’Andre Hunter59.520.390.331.881.70.390.090.1810.330.066.36
Jack Salt56.791.640.031.5511.30.150.182.210.580.218.85
Mamadi Diakite45.31.420.091.480.731.060.360.31.480.420.037.39
Nigel Johnson43.820.970.450.790.060.060.060.180.092.67
Jay Huff8.520.240.180.060.150.030.030.330.091.12
Marco Anthony6.790.030.060.060.030.030.030.24

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Mamadi Diakite1003.140.23.281.612.340.80.673.280.940.0716.32
Kyle Guy1000.060.972.671.660.190.350.790.350.227.26
Devon Hall1000.032.182.211.480.350.160.820.440.388.06
De’Andre Hunter1000.660.563.162.850.660.150.311.680.560.110.69
Ty Jerome1000.071.951.411.040.470.11.040.540.176.78
Jack Salt1002.880.052.721.762.290.270.323.91.010.3715.58
Isaiah Wilkins1002.240.372.871.732.060.290.662.571.320.4414.56
Nigel Johnson1002.211.041.80.140.140.140.410.216.09

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Devon Hall158923910218326121
Kyle Guy15881286731411114
Ty Jerome149334080476442
Isaiah Wilkins135832961223291118243
De’Andre Hunter98364066168414171
Jack Salt934101067084477
Mamadi Diakite7529645714735122
Nigel Johnson728242215262
Jay Huff14371312321
Marco Anthony11216
Team9680714286241904625699711

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Devon Hall48.150.061.183.090.550.090.060.180.360.03
Kyle Guy48.120.030.852.030.940.120.030.330.42
Ty Jerome45.240.091.212.421.420.180.120.120.06
Isaiah Wilkins41.150.972.913.70.970.270.330.550.730.09
De’Andre Hunter29.790.181.2120.480.240.120.420.520.03
Jack Salt28.30.33.212.120.240.120.120.210.21
Mamadi Diakite22.790.271.941.730.420.210.090.150.360.06
Nigel Johnson22.060.061.270.640.150.060.180.06
Jay Huff4.330.210.390.360.090.060.03
Marco Anthony3.390.030.18

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Nigel Johnson50.350.142.91.450.350.140.410.14
Mamadi Diakite50.30.64.283.810.940.470.20.330.80.13
Devon Hall50.210.061.233.220.570.090.060.190.380.03
Ty Jerome50.130.11.342.691.580.20.130.130.07
De’Andre Hunter50.050.312.043.360.810.410.20.710.870.05
Isaiah Wilkins49.941.183.534.491.180.330.40.660.880.11
Kyle Guy49.870.030.882.10.970.130.030.350.44
Jack Salt49.840.535.663.740.430.210.210.370.37

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Kyle Guy15952315383194100717913
Devon Hall1573337274331511521463332
Ty Jerome14822345562411126139331113
Isaiah Wilkins135914193922513740601613262
De’Andre Hunter98163239215011866848263912
Jack Salt9392491512114121457142
Mamadi Diakite74027162819923171713186
Nigel Johnson7163191315167058144
Jay Huff1385341232224121
Marco Anthony1121331553
Team96358419026622419916423606550230387355

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Kyle Guy48.330.060.941.612.520.580.123.032.152.390.39
Devon Hall47.670.091.120.821.30.940.150.034.614.4210.090.06
Ty Jerome44.910.71.361.70.730.030.033.824.2110.030.030.39
Isaiah Wilkins41.180.420.581.180.060.760.390.211.211.820.480.390.790.06
De’Andre Hunter29.730.180.971.180.641.520.030.550.182.061.450.790.090.270.36
Jack Salt28.450.730.270.450.360.330.120.360.420.150.210.420.06
Mamadi Diakite22.420.820.480.850.580.270.060.940.210.520.390.550.18
Nigel Johnson21.70.090.580.390.450.482.121.760.420.12
Jay Huff4.180.150.090.120.030.060.090.060.060.060.120.030.060.03
Marco Anthony3.390.030.090.090.030.150.150.09

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulBoxoutReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Jack Salt50.111.280.480.80.640.590.210.640.750.270.370.750.11
Kyle Guy50.090.060.971.662.610.60.133.142.232.480.41
Isaiah Wilkins49.980.510.71.430.070.920.480.261.472.210.590.480.960.07
De’Andre Hunter49.950.311.631.991.072.550.050.920.313.462.441.320.150.460.61
Ty Jerome49.760.771.511.880.810.030.034.234.671.110.030.030.44
Devon Hall49.70.091.170.851.360.980.160.034.84.611.040.090.06
Nigel Johnson49.520.211.310.91.041.114.844.010.970.28
Mamadi Diakite49.51.811.071.871.270.60.132.070.471.140.871.20.4

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt9585704351.311.180.910.27280196246236
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins3912531591.591.280.820.461207411285
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite3061621241.311.060.810.2597567479
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite205111791.411.070.780.2963384955
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt15589831.071.171.050.1242374234
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite12366441.51.060.720.3441202933
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt11764471.361.10.80.338212929
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Diakite - Huff9645361.250.920.770.1530172227
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite8260401.51.460.980.4821202615
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson7742401.051.170.980.1921201917
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite7537390.951.0310.0322171620
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt6234350.971.11.13-0.0316151615
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt5840211.91.430.70.73219199
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt5631191.631.110.680.432081612
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite4822250.8810.960.0414121012
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite4621270.7811.08-0.081312813
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson4621330.641.051.27-0.2211151010
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Huff4416170.940.760.740.02167714
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite4126141.861.240.70.54146129
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Salt4022191.161.160.90.26138910
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson4017230.740.811.21-0.4910813
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite3915180.830.711-0.29108714
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite39241221.260.60.66146127
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Salt396140.430.290.78-0.49126318
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt362363.831.210.350.86143118
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt3618101.810.560.44144711
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson3419131.461.120.760.3610798
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt3217190.891.061.19-0.138888
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt281572.141.150.470.6811476
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Salt281543.750.940.330.6110279
Hall - Jerome - Johnson - Diakite - Salt2613220.591.081.57-0.495966
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt2510150.670.831.15-0.326748
Hall - Guy - Johnson - Diakite - Salt231944.751.460.41.068285
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite237130.540.581.18-0.65639
Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite221081.250.910.730.188356
Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt221152.20.920.50.428257
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Huff2118631.640.61.047383
Hall - Guy - Johnson - Diakite - Huff201191.221.10.90.26446
Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Huff2012130.921.331.180.156554
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite20480.50.40.8-0.46428
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite15861.331.140.750.395343
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Johnson - Salt14861.33113344
Guy - Jerome - Johnson - Diakite - Salt1410110.911.431.57-0.143443
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt14680.750.861.14-0.283434
Hall - Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Huff141391.441.861.290.573461
Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt128421.330.670.664233
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Huff127711.171.173333
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt11751.41.40.830.574232
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt982254
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite9690.671.51.8-0.31431
Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Huff96231.20.50.73132
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony9832.671.60.750.852232
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony - Huff8851.621.250.75224
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Huff - Salt8230.670.50.75-0.252213
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Huff - Salt8541.251.2510.252222
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony8270.290.51.75-1.251313
Hall - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite - Salt8450.811.25-0.252222
Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Diakite7450.811.67-0.671222
Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite - Huff72210.670.50.173112
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Huff7450.8211232
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Salt7250.40.671.25-0.582212
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite76231.50.670.832131
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Salt7580.631.252.67-1.42322
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Anthony - Salt682.672.6733
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Anthony - Salt5350.61.51.67-0.171211
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Salt5230.67112111
Hall - Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Diakite5632312212
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony53311.510.52111
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Anthony - Diakite52210.671-0.331112
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Huff4230.6711.5-0.51111
Hall - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt34222212
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Huff321
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Diakite - Salt211
Team3866218517071.281.130.880.251163774976953