x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy33065372602772261313146
Devon Hall32505522582942511413156
Ty Jerome30965522493032001412155
Isaiah Wilkins279362841321540216211110
De’Andre Hunter19644352371982091112105
Jack Salt1935397271126300101468
Mamadi Diakite157035422013424791176
Nigel Johnson1516250117133886672
Jay Huff281714625372211
Marco Anthony2242311128111
Team39873799208217171968951048649

Averages

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy97.2415.797.658.156.650.380.380.410.18
Devon Hall95.5916.247.598.657.380.410.380.440.18
Ty Jerome91.0616.247.328.915.880.410.350.440.15
Isaiah Wilkins82.1518.4712.156.3211.820.470.620.320.29
De’Andre Hunter57.7612.796.975.826.150.320.350.290.15
Jack Salt56.9111.687.973.718.820.290.410.180.24
Mamadi Diakite46.1810.416.473.947.260.260.320.210.18
Nigel Johnson44.597.353.443.912.590.180.180.210.06
Jay Huff8.262.091.350.741.090.060.060.030.03
Marco Anthony6.590.680.320.350.240.030.030.03
Team117.26111.7461.2450.557.882.793.062.531.44

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Mamadi Diakite10022.5514.018.5415.730.570.70.450.38
Kyle Guy10016.247.868.386.840.390.390.420.18
Devon Hall10016.987.949.057.720.430.40.460.18
De’Andre Hunter10022.1512.0710.0810.640.560.610.510.25
Ty Jerome10017.838.049.796.460.450.390.480.16
Jack Salt10020.5214.016.5115.50.520.720.310.41
Isaiah Wilkins10022.4814.797.714.390.570.750.390.36
Nigel Johnson10016.497.728.775.80.40.40.460.13
Team10095.2852.2243.0649.362.382.612.161.23

Possessions Analysis Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy330616491657182099083083838383
Devon Hall325016321618180596584082828184
Ty Jerome309615521544168991677378777777
Isaiah Wilkins279313941399155784371470717171
De’Andre Hunter1964983981109059149949505050
Jack Salt1935965970107358249149494949
Mamadi Diakite157079078084647736939394037
Nigel Johnson151676575181145036138373836
Jay Huff28114313815788697777
Marco Anthony22411211212263596656
Team398719971990219411931001100100100100

Averages

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy97.2448.548.7453.5329.1224.412.442.442.442.44
Devon Hall95.594847.5953.0928.3824.712.412.412.382.47
Ty Jerome91.0645.6545.4149.6826.9422.742.292.262.262.26
Isaiah Wilkins82.154141.1545.7924.79212.062.092.092.09
De’Andre Hunter57.7628.9128.8532.0617.3814.681.441.471.471.47
Jack Salt56.9128.3828.5331.5617.1214.441.441.441.441.44
Mamadi Diakite46.1823.2422.9424.8814.0310.851.151.151.181.09
Nigel Johnson44.5922.522.0923.8513.2410.621.121.091.121.06
Jay Huff8.264.214.064.622.592.030.210.210.210.21
Marco Anthony6.593.293.293.591.851.740.180.180.150.18
Team117.2658.7458.5364.5335.0929.442.942.942.942.94

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Mamadi Diakite10050.3249.6853.8930.3823.52.482.482.552.36
Kyle Guy10049.8850.1255.0529.9525.112.512.512.512.51
Devon Hall10050.2249.7855.5429.6925.852.522.522.492.58
De’Andre Hunter10050.0549.9555.530.0925.412.492.552.552.55
Ty Jerome10050.1349.8754.5529.5924.972.522.492.492.49
Jack Salt10049.8750.1355.4530.0825.372.532.532.532.53
Isaiah Wilkins10049.9150.0955.7530.1825.562.512.542.542.54
Nigel Johnson10050.4649.5453.529.6823.812.512.442.512.37
Team10050.0949.9155.0329.9225.112.512.512.512.51

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy3306226252228755611117
Devon Hall32502512763171471151412
Ty Jerome3096200325024332153185
Isaiah Wilkins2793402719627948588193612
De’Andre Hunter196420933101362561336112
Jack Salt19353007415653344457197
Mamadi Diakite1570247492475124361210142
Nigel Johnson15168822816292263
Jay Huff28137118625113
Marco Anthony2248122111
Team39871968324186191474329191296513351

Averages

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy97.246.650.740.650.062.561.620.180.320.320.21
Devon Hall95.597.380.791.850.032.091.380.320.150.410.35
Ty Jerome91.065.880.941.470.061.260.940.440.090.530.15
Isaiah Wilkins82.1511.822.090.261.822.321.411.710.240.561.060.35
De’Andre Hunter57.766.150.970.290.381.821.650.380.090.180.320.06
Jack Salt56.918.822.180.031.651.5611.290.150.210.560.21
Mamadi Diakite46.187.261.440.061.381.50.711.060.350.290.410.06
Nigel Johnson44.592.590.060.820.470.850.060.060.180.09
Jay Huff8.261.090.320.240.180.060.150.030.030.09
Marco Anthony6.590.240.030.060.060.030.030.03
Team117.2657.889.535.475.6213.949.685.620.851.913.911.5

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Mamadi Diakite10015.733.120.132.993.251.532.290.760.640.890.13
Kyle Guy1006.840.760.670.062.631.660.180.330.330.21
Devon Hall1007.720.831.940.032.181.450.340.150.430.37
De’Andre Hunter10010.641.680.510.663.162.850.660.150.310.560.1
Ty Jerome1006.461.031.610.061.391.030.480.10.580.16
Jack Salt10015.53.820.052.892.741.762.270.260.360.980.36
Isaiah Wilkins10014.392.540.322.222.831.722.080.290.681.290.43
Nigel Johnson1005.80.131.851.061.910.130.130.40.2
Team10049.368.134.674.7911.898.254.790.731.633.341.28

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy164926087155633411111142869114
Devon Hall16322587124711183265124010313111
Ty Jerome1552249433321549643441821722
Isaiah Wilkins139441379324858359811181924971233383
De’Andre Hunter983237626561316834146174066921
Jack Salt96527153103444845477710874181
Mamadi Diakite79022051102436147123710126660112
Nigel Johnson76511716292226227242622
Jay Huff1434667253121113123
Marco Anthony112112121161
Team1997208247472329191203132292571651034356591223114

Averages

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy48.57.652.560.031.620.180.970.120.030.320.320.410.822.030.320.12
Devon Hall487.592.090.061.380.320.530.090.060.180.150.351.183.030.380.320.03
Ty Jerome45.657.321.260.090.940.441.440.180.120.090.121.212.410.50.060.06
Isaiah Wilkins4112.152.320.941.411.711.030.260.240.320.530.560.712.853.620.970.240.09
De’Andre Hunter28.916.971.820.181.650.380.470.240.090.120.410.180.51.181.940.260.060.03
Jack Salt28.387.971.560.2911.290.240.120.150.120.210.210.213.182.180.530.03
Mamadi Diakite23.246.471.50.290.711.060.410.210.350.090.210.290.351.941.760.320.06
Nigel Johnson22.53.440.470.850.060.650.180.060.060.210.061.240.180.060.06
Jay Huff4.211.350.180.210.060.150.090.030.060.030.030.380.350.09
Marco Anthony3.290.320.060.030.060.030.030.180.03
Team58.7461.2413.942.129.685.625.973.880.850.742.091.913.0312.7919.383.590.910.41

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Nigel Johnson50.467.721.061.910.131.450.40.130.130.460.132.770.40.130.13
Mamadi Diakite50.3214.013.250.641.532.290.890.450.760.190.450.640.764.23.820.70.13
Devon Hall50.227.942.180.061.450.340.550.090.060.180.150.371.233.170.40.340.03
Ty Jerome50.138.041.390.11.030.481.580.190.130.10.131.322.650.550.060.06
De’Andre Hunter50.0512.073.160.312.850.660.810.410.150.20.710.310.872.043.360.460.10.05
Isaiah Wilkins49.9114.792.831.151.722.081.250.320.290.390.640.680.863.474.41.180.290.11
Kyle Guy49.887.862.630.031.660.1810.120.030.330.330.420.852.090.330.12
Jack Salt49.8714.012.740.521.762.270.410.210.260.210.360.360.365.583.820.930.05
Team50.0952.2211.891.818.254.795.093.310.730.631.781.632.5810.9116.533.060.780.35

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy16572772355583110672802205313
Devon Hall1618294338274311541483313315112
Ty Jerome15443032547581130142332122511313
Isaiah Wilkins1399215141940384060166213262515342
De’Andre Hunter98119863239216684826133950118212
Jack Salt970126241015413145567151211162
Mamadi Diakite780134271828233717471320219326
Nigel Johnson75113332114167459141614
Jay Huff1382553412224812231
Marco Anthony112121335531
Team1990171784202278242256255572311913877215167112057

Averages

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy48.748.150.061.031.622.440.033.122.122.350.060.590.150.090.38
Devon Hall47.598.650.091.120.791.260.034.534.350.970.030.090.910.150.030.030.06
Ty Jerome45.418.910.741.381.710.033.824.180.970.060.030.060.740.030.030.090.38
Isaiah Wilkins41.156.320.410.561.180.090.241.181.760.471.820.380.760.740.440.090.120.06
De’Andre Hunter28.855.820.180.941.150.620.1821.410.760.380.090.261.470.030.530.060.35
Jack Salt28.533.710.710.290.440.120.380.410.151.650.210.440.350.320.030.180.06
Mamadi Diakite22.943.940.790.530.820.060.970.210.51.380.380.590.620.260.090.060.18
Nigel Johnson22.093.910.090.620.410.472.181.740.410.470.030.12
Jay Huff4.060.740.150.090.120.030.060.060.060.120.240.030.060.060.090.03
Marco Anthony3.290.350.030.090.090.150.150.090.03
Team58.5350.52.475.948.187.120.7418.3816.386.795.621.122.266.320.031.970.320.591.68

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Jack Salt50.136.511.240.520.780.210.670.720.262.890.360.780.620.570.050.310.1
Kyle Guy50.128.380.061.061.662.510.033.212.182.420.060.60.150.090.39
Isaiah Wilkins50.097.70.50.681.430.110.291.432.150.572.220.470.930.90.540.110.140.07
De’Andre Hunter49.9510.080.311.631.991.070.313.462.441.320.660.150.462.550.050.920.10.61
Ty Jerome49.879.790.811.521.870.034.24.591.070.060.030.060.810.030.030.10.42
Devon Hall49.789.050.091.170.831.320.034.744.551.020.030.090.950.150.030.030.06
Mamadi Diakite49.688.541.721.151.780.132.10.451.082.990.831.271.340.570.190.130.38
Nigel Johnson49.548.770.21.390.921.064.883.890.921.060.070.26
Team49.9143.062.115.076.976.070.6315.6813.975.794.790.951.935.390.031.680.280.51.43

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPUVAOppRatioOEffDEffNetSPPDUPPDSPPOUPPO
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt9815804481.291.180.920.26286202250243
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins3912531591.591.280.820.461207411285
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite3311701401.211.020.850.17102627889
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite205111791.411.070.780.2963384955
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt15589831.071.171.050.1242374234
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite12666491.351.050.780.2741222934
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt11764471.361.10.80.338212929
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Diakite - Huff9645361.250.920.770.1530172227
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite8260401.51.460.980.4821202615
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson7742401.051.170.980.1921201917
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite7537390.951.0310.0322171620
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt7138351.091.0610.0620151818
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt5840211.91.430.70.73219199
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson5732400.81.231.29-0.0613181412
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt5631191.631.110.680.432081612
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite4722250.881114111012
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite4621270.7811.08-0.081312813
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Huff4416170.940.760.740.02167714
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite4126141.861.240.70.54146129
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Salt4022191.161.160.90.26138910
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson4017230.740.811.21-0.4910813
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite3915180.830.711-0.29108714
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Salt396140.430.290.78-0.49126318
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt3919131.460.950.680.27145812
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite39241221.260.60.66146127
Guy - Jerome - Johnson - Diakite - Salt3718220.8211.16-0.16118810
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt362363.831.210.350.86143118
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson3419131.461.120.760.3610798
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt3217190.891.061.19-0.138888
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Salt281543.750.940.330.6110279
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt281572.141.150.470.6811476
Hall - Jerome - Johnson - Diakite - Salt2611220.511.47-0.476956
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt2510150.670.831.15-0.326748
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite24480.50.330.67-0.3484210
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite237130.540.581.18-0.65639
Hall - Guy - Johnson - Diakite - Salt231944.751.460.41.068285
Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite221081.250.910.730.188356
Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt221152.20.920.50.428257
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Huff2118631.640.61.047383
Hall - Guy - Johnson - Diakite - Huff201191.221.10.90.26446
Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Huff2012130.921.331.180.156554
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Johnson - Diakite1810180.561.251.8-0.552853
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Johnson - Salt171071.431.110.880.234454
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite15861.331.140.750.395343
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt14680.750.861.14-0.283434
Hall - Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Huff141391.441.861.290.573461
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Huff127711.171.173333
Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt128421.330.670.664233
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt11751.41.40.830.574232
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite9690.671.51.8-0.31431
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt9882254
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony9832.671.60.750.852232
Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Huff96231.20.50.73132
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony - Huff8851.621.250.75224
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony8270.290.51.75-1.251313
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Huff - Salt8541.251.2510.252222
Hall - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite - Salt8450.811.25-0.252222
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Huff - Salt8230.670.50.75-0.252213
Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Diakite7450.811.67-0.671222
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite76231.50.670.832131
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Salt7580.631.252.67-1.42322
Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite - Huff72210.670.50.173112
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Salt7250.40.671.25-0.582212
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Huff7450.8211232
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Anthony - Salt6882.672.6733
Hall - Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Diakite5632312212
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Salt5230.67112111
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony53311.510.52111
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Anthony - Diakite52210.671-0.331112
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Anthony - Salt5350.61.51.67-0.171211
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Huff4230.6711.5-0.51111
Hall - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt34222212
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Huff321
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Diakite - Salt211