x

Davidson Roster and Statistics

Davidson Roster

NONAMEPOSHTWTCLASSHOMETOWN
0Dusan KovacevicF6-10245SONovi Sad, Serbia
1Nathan EkwuF6-7245SREnugu, Nigeria
2Jordan WatkinsG6-1165SRCharlotte, NC
3Jon Axel GudmundssonG6-4190SOGrindavik, Iceland
4Cal FreundlichG6-2155SONew York, NY
5Malcolm WynterG5-10155SOGreenlawn, NY
14Michael BrownG5-10165SOGainesville, FL
15Oskar MichelsenF6-9220SRHelsinki, Finland
20KiShawn PritchettG6-6225SOMooresville, NC
22Will MagarityF6-11250SRStockholm, Sweden
23Peyton AldridgeF6-8225SRLeavittsburg, OH
24Carter CollinsG6-3180FRChapel Hill, NC
25Bates JonesF6-8200FRCharlotte, NC
31Kellan GradyG6-5195FRBoston, MA
32Rusty ReigelG6-2210SRCharlotte, NC
34Luke FramptonG6-5200FRPoca, WV

Davidson Statistics

PlayerGPMINPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFG%FT%3P%
Peyton Aldridge735.921.77.14.10.30.41.3.452.800.346
Jon Axel Gudmundsson733.317.16.05.41.70.01.6.534.857.439
Kellan Grady730.315.43.02.60.40.10.6.465.786.386
Rusty Reigel722.96.43.61.91.00.01.1.609.667.600
Oskar Michelsen715.36.02.00.70.40.10.4.441.000.480
KiShawn Pritchett720.15.62.33.40.40.01.6.448.857.350
Will Magarity613.04.02.20.30.30.50.3.526.000.333
Dusan Kovacevic710.73.42.70.40.10.10.7.409.714.200
Jordan Watkins510.63.01.01.00.40.00.6.294.000.333
Carter Collins79.11.61.71.00.40.10.6.250.400.083
Cal Freundlich31.70.30.30.00.00.00.0.000.500.000
Malcolm Wynter32.00.30.00.00.00.00.0.000.500.000
Michael Brown21.00.00.00.00.00.00.0.000.000.000
Bates Jones34.30.01.00.30.00.00.0.000.000.000
Totals7--833421519.461.757.379