x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Kyle Guy8285751571563129418
Devon Hall7477271461461118516
Isaiah Wilkins7351031018718116227113
Ty Jerome7045251181160115811
Jack Salt568999122118817336
Nigel Johnson5493539995110479
Mamadi Diakite5251009119117414458
De’Andre Hunter41146410095811428
Jay Huff176222394224173
Marco Anthony822713141
Team53255881001094100596100496100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Kyle Guy926.33517.441571210.4418
Devon Hall838716.22146.78119.4416
Isaiah Wilkins81.6711.441020.781812.89227.8913
Ty Jerome78.225.78513.11116.67116.4411
Jack Salt63.1111913.56119.78173.676
Nigel Johnson613.8931195.67105.229
Mamadi Diakite58.3311.11913.22118.221458
De’Andre Hunter45.675.11411.1196.44114.678
Jay Huff19.562.4424.3342.4441.893
Marco Anthony9.110.220.7810.3310.441

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Mamadi Diakite10019.05922.671114.1148.578
Kyle Guy1006.88518.96157.611211.3518
Devon Hall1009.64719.54148.171111.3816
De’Andre Hunter10011.19424.33914.111110.228
Ty Jerome1007.39516.76118.52118.2411
Jack Salt10017.43921.481115.49175.816
Isaiah Wilkins10014.011025.441815.78229.6613
Nigel Johnson1006.38318.0399.29108.569

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Kyle Guy82821420104253262
Devon Hall74712013165294272
Isaiah Wilkins735152181019271993104
Ty Jerome704261194188352
Jack Salt5681516111631276297
Nigel Johnson5491651211237
Mamadi Diakite5251711691735227198
De’Andre Hunter4111491621102146
Jay Huff17664236122
Marco Anthony82112
Team5325596411395718191074016592

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Kyle Guy920.221.562.221.110.440.220.560.330.226.89
Devon Hall830.112.221.441.780.560.2210.440.228
Isaiah Wilkins81.671.670.2221.112.110.220.782.1110.3311.56
Ty Jerome78.220.220.671.2210.440.110.890.890.335.78
Jack Salt63.111.671.781.221.780.330.1130.670.2210.78
Nigel Johnson611.780.561.330.110.110.224.11
Mamadi Diakite58.331.890.111.7811.890.330.562.440.780.1110.89
De’Andre Hunter45.670.110.4411.780.220.111.110.220.115.11
Jay Huff19.560.670.440.220.330.670.112.44
Marco Anthony9.110.110.110.22

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Mamadi Diakite1003.240.193.051.713.240.570.954.191.330.1918.67
Kyle Guy1000.241.692.421.210.480.240.60.360.247.49
Devon Hall1000.132.681.742.140.670.271.20.540.279.64
De’Andre Hunter1000.240.972.193.890.490.242.430.490.2411.19
Ty Jerome1000.280.851.561.280.570.141.141.140.437.39
Jack Salt1002.642.821.942.820.530.184.751.060.3517.08
Isaiah Wilkins1002.040.272.451.362.590.270.952.591.220.4114.15
Nigel Johnson1002.910.912.190.180.180.366.74

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Kyle Guy413612121134
Devon Hall3761123524
Isaiah Wilkins370830381034991
Ty Jerome35691691
Jack Salt2812342121223
Nigel Johnson272121825
Mamadi Diakite2633251552323
De’Andre Hunter204212136263
Jay Huff8965121
Marco Anthony412
Team26651513416658111026331

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Kyle Guy45.890.671.331.330.110.110.330.44
Devon Hall41.781.222.560.560.220.44
Isaiah Wilkins41.110.893.334.221.110.330.44110.11
Ty Jerome39.5611.7810.11
Jack Salt31.220.223.782.330.220.110.220.220.33
Nigel Johnson30.220.112.330.890.220.56
Mamadi Diakite29.220.332.781.670.560.220.330.220.33
De’Andre Hunter22.670.221.331.440.670.220.670.33
Jay Huff9.890.670.560.110.220.11
Marco Anthony4.560.22

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Ty Jerome50.571.282.271.280.14
Isaiah Wilkins50.341.094.085.171.360.410.541.221.220.14
Devon Hall50.331.473.080.670.270.54
Mamadi Diakite50.10.574.762.860.950.380.570.380.57
Kyle Guy49.880.721.451.450.120.120.360.48
De’Andre Hunter49.640.492.923.161.460.491.460.73
Nigel Johnson49.540.183.831.460.360.91
Jack Salt49.470.355.993.70.350.180.350.350.53

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Kyle Guy415151226813928262
Devon Hall37011310101121493962
Isaiah Wilkins36528141125215197413
Ty Jerome347481241626513
Jack Salt2864143244116
Nigel Johnson2769455292271
Mamadi Diakite26188965749632
De’Andre Hunter207131021011817631
Jay Huff8731311222321
Marco Anthony411232
Team2655196275576018517916472122910

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Kyle Guy46.111.671.332.890.890.114.333.112.890.22
Devon Hall41.110.111.441.111.111.220.220.115.444.330.670.22
Isaiah Wilkins40.560.220.891.560.111.330.560.221.672.110.780.441.44
Ty Jerome38.560.440.891.330.441.782.890.560.110.33
Jack Salt31.780.440.110.440.330.220.440.440.110.110.67
Nigel Johnson30.6710.440.560.563.222.440.780.11
Mamadi Diakite290.890.8910.670.560.780.4410.670.330.22
De’Andre Hunter230.110.331.110.221.110.1121.890.670.330.11
Jay Huff9.670.330.110.330.110.110.220.220.220.330.220.11
Marco Anthony4.560.110.220.330.22

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
De’Andre Hunter50.360.240.732.430.492.430.244.384.141.460.730.24
Jack Salt50.350.70.180.70.530.350.70.70.180.181.06
Nigel Johnson50.271.640.730.910.915.284.011.280.18
Kyle Guy50.121.811.453.140.970.124.713.383.140.24
Mamadi Diakite49.711.521.521.711.140.951.330.761.711.140.570.38
Isaiah Wilkins49.660.271.091.90.141.630.680.272.042.590.950.541.77
Devon Hall49.530.131.741.341.341.470.270.136.565.220.80.27
Ty Jerome49.290.571.141.70.572.273.690.710.140.43

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt2771721251.381.230.910.3277607664
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite9441490.840.911-0.0928211728
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite6036191.891.160.660.52091615
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Diakite - Huff4318240.750.821.14-0.321011913
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite3513150.870.680.94-0.2697613
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt319120.750.60.75-0.15115510
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt2917131.311.210.870.349686
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite241527.51.250.171.0811175
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt2415101.51.360.770.599465
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Huff2118631.640.61.047383
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite2117101.71.5510.556474
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson208130.6211.08-0.086644
Hall - Guy - Johnson - Diakite - Huff201191.221.10.90.26446
Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite19680.750.670.8-0.137336
Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Huff1912101.21.3310.336454
Hall - Guy - Johnson - Diakite - Salt191728.51.550.251.37174
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt181152.21.380.50.887353
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt178240.890.250.647136
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite171362.171.440.750.695363
Hall - Jerome - Johnson - Diakite - Salt1710180.561.252-0.752753
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt14680.750.861.14-0.283434
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Johnson - Salt14861.33113344
Hall - Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Huff141391.441.861.290.573461
Guy - Jerome - Johnson - Diakite - Salt1410110.911.431.57-0.143443
Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt126230.860.40.464134
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Huff127711.171.173333
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Salt112210.330.4-0.074115
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt10924.51.80.41.4415
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt10450.80.81-0.23223
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite106611.510.53331
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite94220.80.50.33123
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony - Huff8851.621.250.75224
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt8522.51.250.50.753122
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Huff - Salt8230.670.50.75-0.252213
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt882244
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Huff - Salt8541.251.2510.252222
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins72210.670.50.173112
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite731310.250.753121
Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite - Huff72210.670.50.173112
Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt751.251.25322
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Huff620.670.67312
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Huff6450.821.250.75132
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt5211311
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson5311221
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite5531.672.511.5212
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Huff4230.6711.5-0.51111
Hall - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt34222212
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite321-1111
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Diakite - Salt211
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt222-211
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite12221
Team10656064541.331.140.850.29325208274258