x

Record: - (- ACC)

game ,

Games

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy26384322042281801413146
Devon Hall25434292002292001413146
Ty Jerome23844332002331601413155
Isaiah Wilkins221451734317433416221111
Jack Salt157932422599252101468
De’Andre Hunter15743601991611841113106
Nigel Johnson1241209102107737672
Mamadi Diakite122426816810019481166
Jay Huff268694425352321
Marco Anthony2002110117111
Team31733062169513671619971078651

Averages

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy97.7167.568.446.670.520.480.520.22
Devon Hall94.1915.897.418.487.410.520.480.520.22
Ty Jerome88.316.047.418.635.930.520.480.560.19
Isaiah Wilkins8219.1512.76.4412.370.590.810.410.41
Jack Salt58.48128.333.679.330.370.520.220.3
De’Andre Hunter58.313.337.375.966.810.410.480.370.22
Nigel Johnson45.967.743.783.962.70.260.220.260.07
Mamadi Diakite45.339.936.223.77.190.30.410.220.22
Jay Huff9.932.561.630.931.30.070.110.070.04
Marco Anthony7.410.780.370.410.260.040.040.04
Team117.52113.4162.7850.6359.963.593.963.191.89

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Mamadi Diakite10021.913.738.1715.850.650.90.490.49
Kyle Guy10016.387.738.646.820.530.490.530.23
Devon Hall10016.877.869.017.860.550.510.550.24
De’Andre Hunter10022.8712.6410.2311.690.70.830.640.38
Ty Jerome10018.168.399.776.710.590.550.630.21
Jack Salt10020.5214.256.2715.960.630.890.380.51
Isaiah Wilkins10023.3515.497.8615.090.720.990.50.5
Nigel Johnson10016.848.228.625.880.560.480.560.16
Team10096.553.4243.0851.023.063.372.711.61

Possessions Analysis Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy263813181320145980065983838383
Devon Hall254312771266142677365380818082
Ty Jerome238411971187130671958775747474
Isaiah Wilkins221411081106123967756270707071
Jack Salt157978979088948540450505051
De’Andre Hunter157478678889448540950515051
Nigel Johnson124162561667937730239383938
Mamadi Diakite122461461066537828739383936
Jay Huff26813613215284688999
Marco Anthony20010010011157546667
Team3173159015831764967797100100100100

Averages

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy97.748.8148.8954.0429.6324.413.073.073.073.07
Devon Hall94.1947.346.8952.8128.6324.192.9632.963.04
Ty Jerome88.344.3343.9648.3726.6321.742.782.742.742.74
Isaiah Wilkins8241.0440.9645.8925.0720.812.592.592.592.63
Jack Salt58.4829.2229.2632.9317.9614.961.851.851.851.89
De’Andre Hunter58.329.1129.1933.1117.9615.151.851.891.851.89
Nigel Johnson45.9623.1522.8125.1513.9611.191.441.411.441.41
Mamadi Diakite45.3322.7422.5924.631410.631.441.411.441.33
Jay Huff9.935.044.895.633.112.520.30.330.330.33
Marco Anthony7.413.73.74.112.1120.220.220.220.26
Team117.5258.8958.6365.3335.8129.523.73.73.73.7

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Mamadi Diakite10050.1649.8454.3330.8823.453.193.13.192.94
Kyle Guy10049.9650.0455.3130.3324.983.153.153.153.15
Devon Hall10050.2249.7856.0830.425.683.153.193.153.22
De’Andre Hunter10049.9450.0656.830.8125.983.183.243.183.24
Ty Jerome10050.2149.7954.7830.1624.623.153.13.13.1
Jack Salt10049.9750.0356.330.7225.593.173.173.173.23
Isaiah Wilkins10050.0549.9555.9630.5825.383.163.163.163.21
Nigel Johnson10050.3649.6454.7130.3824.343.143.063.143.06
Team10050.1149.8955.5930.4825.123.153.153.153.15

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy26381802019266445996
Devon Hall254320022541504194118
Ty Jerome2384160223923329133145
Isaiah Wilkins2214334578456743497173110
Jack Salt15792526414341284356156
De’Andre Hunter15741842891054511226102
Nigel Johnson12417312414222262
Mamadi Diakite122419441235352128910121
Jay Huff26835108625112
Marco Anthony2007112111
Team31731619265157146370283167245911141

Averages

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy97.76.670.740.70.072.441.630.190.330.330.22
Devon Hall94.197.410.8120.041.851.520.330.150.410.3
Ty Jerome88.35.930.811.440.071.221.070.480.110.520.19
Isaiah Wilkins8212.372.110.31.672.481.591.810.260.631.150.37
Jack Salt58.489.332.370.041.591.521.041.590.190.220.560.22
De’Andre Hunter58.36.811.040.330.3721.890.440.070.220.370.07
Nigel Johnson45.962.70.040.890.520.810.070.070.220.07
Mamadi Diakite45.337.191.520.071.31.30.781.040.330.370.440.04
Jay Huff9.931.30.370.30.220.070.190.040.040.07
Marco Anthony7.410.260.040.040.070.040.040.04
Team117.5259.969.815.815.4113.710.486.190.892.194.111.52

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Mamadi Diakite10015.853.350.162.862.861.722.290.740.820.980.08
Kyle Guy1006.820.760.720.082.51.670.190.340.340.23
Devon Hall1007.860.872.120.041.971.610.350.160.430.31
De’Andre Hunter10011.691.780.570.643.433.240.760.130.380.640.13
Ty Jerome1006.710.921.640.081.381.220.550.130.590.21
Jack Salt10015.964.050.062.722.61.772.720.320.380.950.38
Isaiah Wilkins10015.092.570.362.033.031.942.210.320.771.40.45
Nigel Johnson1005.880.081.931.131.770.160.160.480.16
Team10051.028.354.954.611.668.925.260.761.863.51.29

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy131820466144527419911235194
Devon Hall1277200502419123154103281107
Ty Jerome1197200333291341643330661322
Isaiah Wilkins110834367284349287710171723801032872
Jack Salt7892254110284364536679158141
De’Andre Hunter786199545511214824136143346821
Nigel Johnson62510214222194226139622
Mamadi Diakite6141683572128136934106554792
Jay Huff1364466253121112122
Marco Anthony100101121161
Team159016953706328316716511724226259863575271002612

Averages

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy48.817.562.440.041.630.1910.150.040.330.330.410.851.890.330.15
Devon Hall47.37.411.850.071.520.330.440.110.040.190.150.371.1930.370.26
Ty Jerome44.337.411.220.111.070.481.520.220.150.110.111.112.440.480.070.07
Isaiah Wilkins41.0412.72.481.041.591.811.040.260.260.370.630.630.852.963.811.040.260.07
Jack Salt29.228.331.520.371.041.590.220.150.190.110.220.220.263.372.150.520.04
De’Andre Hunter29.117.3720.191.890.440.520.30.070.150.480.220.521.221.70.30.070.04
Nigel Johnson23.153.780.520.810.070.70.150.070.070.220.041.440.220.070.07
Mamadi Diakite22.746.221.30.260.781.040.480.220.330.110.150.370.222.041.740.330.07
Jay Huff5.041.630.220.220.070.190.110.040.070.040.040.440.440.07
Marco Anthony3.70.370.040.040.070.040.040.220.04
Team58.8962.7813.72.3310.486.196.114.330.890.812.32.193.1913.2219.523.70.960.44

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Nigel Johnson50.368.221.131.770.161.530.320.160.160.480.083.140.480.160.16
Devon Hall50.227.861.970.081.610.350.470.120.040.20.160.391.263.190.390.28
Ty Jerome50.218.391.380.131.220.551.720.250.170.130.131.262.770.550.080.08
Mamadi Diakite50.1613.732.860.571.722.291.060.490.740.250.330.820.494.493.840.740.16
Isaiah Wilkins50.0515.493.031.261.942.211.260.320.320.450.770.771.043.614.651.260.320.09
Jack Salt49.9714.252.60.631.772.720.380.250.320.190.380.380.445.763.670.890.06
Kyle Guy49.967.732.50.041.670.191.020.150.040.340.340.420.871.930.340.15
De’Andre Hunter49.9412.643.430.323.240.760.890.510.130.250.830.380.892.12.920.510.130.06
Team50.1153.4211.661.998.925.265.23.690.760.691.951.862.7111.2516.613.150.820.38

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulORebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy1320228274473875862217428
Devon Hall1266229329233711251092713255111
Ty Jerome118723321314695110212117137
Isaiah Wilkins1106174101632263253144512192112332
Jack Salt790992171111012543413115151
De’Andre Hunter7881615283314561422110173816211
Nigel Johnson6161073191111614814134
Mamadi Diakite610100221417122614351010167314
Jay Huff1322553412224812231
Marco Anthony1001133453
Team158313676916421319816499445185146295416852111540

Averages

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulORebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy48.898.4411.632.73.222.152.30.070.630.150.070.3
Devon Hall46.898.480.111.070.851.370.044.634.0410.040.110.930.190.040.040.04
Ty Jerome43.968.630.781.151.73.524.070.780.070.040.630.040.110.26
Isaiah Wilkins40.966.440.370.591.190.070.221.191.960.521.670.440.70.780.440.110.110.07
Jack Salt29.263.670.780.260.410.040.370.440.191.590.150.480.410.190.040.190.04
De’Andre Hunter29.195.960.191.041.220.520.192.261.560.780.370.040.261.410.590.070.41
Nigel Johnson22.813.960.110.70.410.412.261.780.520.480.15
Mamadi Diakite22.593.70.810.520.630.040.810.220.521.30.370.370.590.260.110.040.15
Jay Huff4.890.930.190.110.150.040.070.070.070.150.30.040.070.070.110.04
Marco Anthony3.70.410.110.110.150.190.11
Team58.6350.632.566.077.897.330.5918.4816.486.855.411.0726.221.930.410.561.48

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulORebTipSaveWow
De’Andre Hunter50.0610.230.321.782.10.890.323.882.671.330.640.060.442.411.020.130.7
Kyle Guy50.048.641.021.672.773.32.22.350.080.640.150.080.3
Jack Salt50.036.271.330.440.70.060.630.760.322.720.250.820.70.320.060.320.06
Isaiah Wilkins49.957.860.450.721.450.090.271.452.390.632.030.540.860.950.540.140.140.09
Mamadi Diakite49.848.171.81.141.390.081.80.491.142.860.820.821.310.570.250.080.33
Ty Jerome49.799.770.881.31.933.984.610.880.080.040.710.040.130.29
Devon Hall49.789.010.121.140.91.450.044.924.291.060.040.120.980.20.040.040.04
Nigel Johnson49.648.620.241.530.890.894.923.871.131.050.32
Team49.8943.082.175.176.716.240.515.7314.025.834.60.911.75.291.640.350.471.26

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPUVAOppRatioOEffDEffNetSPPDUPPDSPPOUPPO
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt8214793671.311.160.90.26241167206207
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins2811821101.651.290.790.588527863
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite223105961.090.950.860.0969434764
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite16190621.451.110.780.3350304041
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite11563421.51.090.740.3538192830
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt11260561.071.090.980.1132252827
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt9252351.491.180.730.4532162420
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Diakite - Huff8442301.40.980.730.2527142122
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite6850341.471.431.030.417162213
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson6337301.231.230.910.3218151713
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite5521220.950.780.79-0.011991017
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt5126270.961.041.0414121213
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson4621330.641.051.27-0.2211151010
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt4529122.421.260.550.71175158
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt4530142.141.430.580.85186147
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Huff4416170.940.760.740.02167714
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite4126141.861.240.70.54146129
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite3915180.830.711-0.29108714
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson3717230.740.891.28-0.39810811
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Salt3622141.571.290.740.5513698
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt3618101.810.560.44144711
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson3419131.461.120.760.3610798
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite3013210.620.931.31-0.387959
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite301882.251.20.530.6711496
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt281572.141.150.470.6811476
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt272145.251.50.311.19112104
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Salt266100.60.430.83-0.484311
Hall - Jerome - Johnson - Diakite - Salt2611220.511.47-0.476956
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt2510150.670.831.15-0.326748
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite237140.50.641.17-0.536638
Hall - Guy - Johnson - Diakite - Salt231944.751.460.41.068285
Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt221152.20.920.50.428257
Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite221081.250.910.730.188356
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Huff2118631.640.61.047383
Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Huff2012130.921.331.180.156554
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite20480.50.40.8-0.46428
Hall - Guy - Johnson - Diakite - Huff201191.221.10.90.26446
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Salt1915151.361.36874
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Johnson - Salt14861.33113344
Guy - Jerome - Johnson - Diakite - Salt1410110.911.431.57-0.143443
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt14680.750.861.14-0.283434
Hall - Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Huff141391.441.861.290.573461
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt13670.860.861.17-0.313334
Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt128421.330.670.664233
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Huff127711.171.173333
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt11751.41.40.830.574232
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite106611.510.53331
Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Huff96231.20.50.73132
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony9832.671.60.750.852232
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite9690.671.51.8-0.31431
Hall - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite - Salt8450.811.25-0.252222
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Huff - Salt8541.251.2510.252222
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt8882244
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Huff - Salt8230.670.50.75-0.252213
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony - Huff8851.621.250.75224
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony8270.290.51.75-1.251313
Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite - Huff72210.670.50.173112
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite76231.50.670.832131
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Salt7580.631.252.67-1.42322
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Salt7250.40.671.25-0.582212
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Huff6450.821.250.75132
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Anthony - Salt6882.672.6733
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Salt5230.67112111
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony53311.510.52111
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Anthony - Diakite52210.671-0.331112
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Anthony - Salt5350.61.51.67-0.171211
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Huff4230.6711.5-0.51111
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Huff321
Hall - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt34222212
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Diakite - Salt211
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite122221