x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Kyle Guy25491746424141991322515
Devon Hall24631966414131931322114
Ty Jerome22871575414131951321914
Isaiah Wilkins214832511501163332216811
Jack Salt153525083181022014976
De’Andre Hunter15021746344111911215310
Nigel Johnson1211712206710071057
Mamadi Diakite11871946259816311966
Jay Huff268351692443252
Marco Anthony2007211101111
Team153501583100297010016481001320100

Averages

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Kyle Guy98.046.69616.31147.65138.6515
Devon Hall94.737.54615.92137.42138.514
Ty Jerome87.966.04515.92137.5138.4214
Isaiah Wilkins82.6212.51119.271612.81226.4611
Jack Salt59.049.62812.23108.46143.736
De’Andre Hunter57.776.69613.23117.35125.8810
Nigel Johnson46.582.7327.9273.8574.047
Mamadi Diakite45.657.4669.9686.27113.696
Jay Huff10.311.3512.6521.6930.962
Marco Anthony7.690.270.8110.3810.421

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueGlue%SPISPI%SPIDSPID%SPIOSPIO%
Mamadi Diakite10016.34621.82813.73118.096
Kyle Guy1006.83616.63147.81138.8315
Devon Hall1007.96616.81137.84138.9714
De’Andre Hunter10011.58622.91112.721210.1910
Ty Jerome1006.86518.1138.53139.5814
Jack Salt10016.29820.721014.33146.326
Isaiah Wilkins10015.131123.321615.5227.8211
Nigel Johnson1005.86217.0178.2678.677

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Kyle Guy25492296342591996184
Devon Hall246315749419421108200
Ty Jerome2287243332913321145163
Isaiah Wilkins2148459654148615543110324
Jack Salt15354214026435664156248
De’Andre Hunter1502107505010262892174
Nigel Johnson12112713222116274
Mamadi Diakite11873533521288941121193
Jay Huff26886251110235
Marco Anthony2001121117
Team153501451773552761642255259109401602

Averages

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Kyle Guy98.040.081.122.421.620.190.350.730.350.237.08
Devon Hall94.730.042.191.881.580.350.150.810.380.317.69
Ty Jerome87.960.081.651.271.120.50.120.810.540.196.27
Isaiah Wilkins82.621.730.352.51.581.850.230.582.081.190.3812.46
Jack Salt59.041.620.041.5411.650.190.232.460.580.239.54
De’Andre Hunter57.770.380.271.921.920.380.080.231.080.350.086.69
Nigel Johnson46.581.040.50.850.080.040.040.230.082.85
Mamadi Diakite45.651.350.121.350.811.080.310.351.580.460.047.42
Jay Huff10.310.310.230.080.190.040.040.380.081.35
Marco Anthony7.690.040.040.080.040.040.040.27

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPScreenDDDChallengeManHelpHedgeRecoverRebATipSaveTotal
Mamadi Diakite1002.950.252.951.772.360.670.763.451.010.0816.26
Kyle Guy1000.081.142.471.650.20.350.750.350.247.22
Devon Hall1000.042.311.991.660.370.160.850.410.328.12
De’Andre Hunter1000.670.473.333.330.670.130.41.860.60.1311.58
Ty Jerome1000.091.881.441.270.570.130.920.610.227.13
Jack Salt1002.740.072.611.692.80.330.394.170.980.3916.16
Isaiah Wilkins1002.090.423.031.912.230.280.72.511.440.4715.08
Nigel Johnson1002.231.071.820.170.080.080.50.176.11

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Kyle Guy1273122502741911
Devon Hall123723076123159
Ty Jerome114832963396432
Isaiah Wilkins10742777101277817232
Jack Salt7679905563367
De’Andre Hunter75043343138413141
Nigel Johnson609138194162
Mamadi Diakite596654451263462
Jay Huff13661212321
Marco Anthony10016
Team769059348489158412061809

Averages

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Kyle Guy48.960.040.851.921.040.150.040.350.42
Devon Hall47.580.081.152.920.460.120.040.190.35
Ty Jerome44.150.121.122.421.50.230.150.120.08
Isaiah Wilkins41.311.042.963.881.040.270.310.650.880.08
Jack Salt29.50.353.462.120.230.120.120.230.27
De’Andre Hunter28.850.151.271.650.50.310.150.50.540.04
Nigel Johnson23.420.041.460.730.150.040.230.08
Mamadi Diakite22.920.232.081.730.460.230.120.150.230.08
Jay Huff5.230.230.460.460.120.080.04
Marco Anthony3.850.040.23

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPBlockBoxoutReboundStealTurnoverTrapRotationFoulWow
Nigel Johnson50.290.083.141.570.330.080.50.17
Devon Hall50.220.081.223.090.490.120.040.20.37
Mamadi Diakite50.210.514.553.791.010.510.250.340.510.17
Ty Jerome50.20.131.272.751.710.260.170.130.09
Isaiah Wilkins501.263.584.71.260.330.370.791.070.09
Jack Salt49.970.595.863.580.390.20.20.390.46
Kyle Guy49.940.040.861.961.060.160.040.350.43
De’Andre Hunter49.930.272.22.860.870.530.270.870.930.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Kyle Guy12752743711748658628
Devon Hall1224328233624511211042731
Ty Jerome113720314215901041917
Isaiah Wilkins107310153022012631511312192
Jack Salt76721410104191243121
De’Andre Hunter7525273114361655739201711
Nigel Johnson6013191111126146144
Mamadi Diakite5892113151571196141084
Jay Huff1325341232224121
Marco Anthony10033453
Team7650681562011801515116480427180285139

Averages

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
Kyle Guy49.041.041.652.730.650.153.312.232.380.31
Devon Hall47.080.121.080.881.380.920.190.044.6541.040.120.04
Ty Jerome43.730.771.191.620.583.4640.730.040.27
Isaiah Wilkins41.270.380.581.150.080.770.460.231.191.960.50.460.730.08
Jack Salt29.50.810.150.380.380.150.040.350.460.150.120.460.04
De’Andre Hunter28.920.191.041.190.541.380.620.192.191.50.770.040.270.42
Nigel Johnson23.120.120.730.420.420.462.351.770.540.15
Mamadi Diakite22.650.810.50.580.580.270.040.730.230.540.380.310.15
Jay Huff5.080.190.120.150.040.080.120.080.080.080.150.040.080.04
Marco Anthony3.850.120.120.150.190.12

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDunkLayupJumperThreeFoulReboundDrivePassCutRollPostWow
De’Andre Hunter50.070.331.82.060.932.41.070.333.792.61.330.070.470.73
Kyle Guy50.021.061.692.790.670.163.372.282.430.31
Jack Salt49.971.370.260.650.650.260.070.590.780.260.20.780.07
Isaiah Wilkins49.950.470.71.40.090.930.560.281.442.370.610.560.880.09
Ty Jerome49.720.871.361.840.663.944.550.830.040.31
Devon Hall49.70.121.140.931.460.970.20.044.914.221.10.120.04
Nigel Johnson49.630.251.570.910.910.995.043.81.160.33
Mamadi Diakite49.621.771.11.261.260.590.081.60.511.180.840.670.34

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

Playerstotaluvaoppratiooeffdeffnetdplusdminusoplusominus
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Salt8064683581.311.150.90.25237163201205
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins2651731061.631.30.80.582507459
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Diakite219101941.070.930.850.0868424564
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite13470451.561.040.670.3745223136
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite11563421.51.090.740.3538192830
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt11160561.071.0910.0931252827
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt9252351.491.180.730.4532162420
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Diakite - Huff8442301.40.980.730.2527142122
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite6850341.471.431.030.417162213
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson5732261.231.140.90.2416131513
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite5521220.950.780.79-0.011991017
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson4621330.641.051.27-0.2211151010
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt4529122.421.260.550.71175158
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt4424191.261.090.860.231391111
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Huff4416170.940.760.740.02167714
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite4126141.861.240.70.54146129
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt4027141.931.50.640.86166126
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite3915180.830.711-0.29108714
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson3717230.740.891.28-0.39810811
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt3618101.810.560.44144711
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Salt3622141.571.290.740.5513698
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson3419131.461.120.760.3610798
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite301882.251.20.530.6711496
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt281572.141.150.470.6811476
Hall - Jerome - Johnson - Diakite - Salt2613220.591.081.57-0.495966
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Salt266100.60.430.83-0.484311
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite2410170.590.911.31-0.46747
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite237140.50.641.17-0.536638
Hall - Guy - Johnson - Diakite - Salt231944.751.460.41.068285
Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite221081.250.910.730.188356
Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt221152.20.920.50.428257
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt2210130.770.911.18-0.275647
Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Huff2118631.640.61.047383
Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Huff2012130.921.331.180.156554
Guy - Jerome - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite20480.50.40.8-0.46428
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt201728.51.70.21.59182
Hall - Guy - Johnson - Diakite - Huff201191.221.10.90.26446
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Salt16131.441.44763
Hall - Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Huff141391.441.861.290.573461
Guy - Jerome - Johnson - Diakite - Salt1410110.911.431.57-0.143443
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Johnson - Salt14861.33113344
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt14680.750.861.14-0.283434
Jerome - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt128421.330.670.664233
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Huff127711.171.173333
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt11751.41.40.830.574232
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Diakite106611.510.53331
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Salt10450.80.81-0.23223
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony9832.671.60.750.852232
Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Huff96231.20.50.73132
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite9690.671.51.8-0.31431
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Salt882244
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Huff - Salt8230.670.50.75-0.252213
Hall - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite - Salt8450.811.25-0.252222
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony - Huff8851.621.250.75224
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Huff - Salt8541.251.2510.252222
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony8270.290.51.75-1.251313
Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite - Huff72210.670.50.173112
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Salt7580.631.252.67-1.42322
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Salt7250.40.671.25-0.582212
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite76231.50.670.832131
Hall - Jerome - Wilkins - Anthony - Salt682.672.6733
Hall - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Huff6450.821.250.75132
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Salt5230.67112111
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Anthony - Salt5350.61.51.67-0.171211
Hall - Guy - Hunter - Wilkins - Anthony53311.510.52111
Hall - Guy - Wilkins - Anthony - Diakite52210.671-0.331112
Hall - Hunter - Wilkins - Johnson - Huff4230.6711.5-0.51111
Hall - Hunter - Johnson - Diakite - Salt34222212
Guy - Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Huff321
Hunter - Johnson - Anthony - Diakite - Salt211
Hall - Jerome - Hunter - Wilkins - Diakite12221
Team3070172313201.311.120.860.26940598767765