x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy25714251942311451413165
Ty Jerome23744711872841681613196
De’Andre Hunter23054752242511821615176
Kihei Clark19162621371251169984
Braxton Key1725360224136170121596
Mamadi Diakite14953632271362811216910
Jack Salt1353302176126237101298
Jay Huff59315887711155654
Marco Anthony240301812171111
Kody Stattmann838441
Francesco Badocchi355326
Team29382859148113781438971019349

Averages

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy102.84177.769.245.80.560.520.640.2
Ty Jerome94.9618.847.4811.366.720.640.520.760.24
De’Andre Hunter92.2198.9610.047.280.640.60.680.24
Kihei Clark76.6410.485.4854.640.360.360.320.16
Braxton Key6914.48.965.446.80.480.60.360.24
Mamadi Diakite59.814.529.085.4411.240.480.640.360.4
Jack Salt54.1212.087.045.049.480.40.480.360.32
Jay Huff23.726.323.482.844.60.20.240.20.16
Marco Anthony9.61.20.720.480.680.040.040.040.04
Kody Stattmann3.320.320.160.160.04
Francesco Badocchi1.40.20.120.080.24
Team117.52114.3659.2455.1257.523.884.043.721.96

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Mamadi Diakite10024.2815.189.118.80.81.070.60.67
Kyle Guy10016.537.558.985.640.540.510.620.19
Jay Huff10026.6414.6711.9719.390.841.010.840.67
De’Andre Hunter10020.619.7210.897.90.690.650.740.26
Ty Jerome10019.847.8811.967.080.670.550.80.25
Jack Salt10022.3213.019.3117.520.740.890.670.59
Kihei Clark10013.677.156.526.050.470.470.420.21
Braxton Key10020.8712.997.889.860.70.870.520.35
Team10097.3150.4146.948.943.33.443.171.67

Possessions Analysis Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy257112811290145775869988888889
Ty Jerome237411811193132869063881808081
De’Andre Hunter230511461159131367663778807881
Kihei Clark1916957959107257050265656664
Braxton Key172586086597351745659596058
Mamadi Diakite149574475184845938951515350
Jack Salt135367467974338435946454446
Jay Huff59329629733117016120202021
Marco Anthony24012012013275578897
Kody Stattmann8342414323203333
Francesco Badocchi35191615871111
Team2938146414741651866785100100100100

Averages

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy102.8451.2451.658.2830.3227.963.523.523.523.56
Ty Jerome94.9647.2447.7253.1227.625.523.243.23.23.24
De’Andre Hunter92.245.8446.3652.5227.0425.483.123.23.123.24
Kihei Clark76.6438.2838.3642.8822.820.082.62.62.642.56
Braxton Key6934.434.638.9220.6818.242.362.362.42.32
Mamadi Diakite59.829.7630.0433.9218.3615.562.042.042.122
Jack Salt54.1226.9627.1629.7215.3614.361.841.81.761.84
Jay Huff23.7211.8411.8813.246.86.440.80.80.80.84
Marco Anthony9.64.84.85.2832.280.320.320.360.28
Kody Stattmann3.321.681.641.720.920.80.120.120.120.12
Francesco Badocchi1.40.760.640.60.320.280.040.040.040.04
Team117.5258.5658.9666.0434.6431.44444

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Mamadi Diakite10049.7750.2356.7230.726.023.413.413.553.34
Kyle Guy10049.8250.1856.6729.4827.193.423.423.423.46
Jay Huff10049.9250.0855.8228.6727.153.373.373.373.54
De’Andre Hunter10049.7250.2856.9629.3327.643.383.473.383.51
Ty Jerome10049.7550.2555.9429.0626.873.413.373.373.41
Jack Salt10049.8250.1854.9228.3826.533.43.333.253.4
Kihei Clark10049.9550.0555.9529.7526.23.393.393.443.34
Braxton Key10049.8650.1456.4129.9726.433.423.423.483.36
Team10049.8350.1756.1929.4826.723.43.43.43.4

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy257114514251592833102
Ty Jerome237416820682292572132
De’Andre Hunter230518224201949351316114
Kihei Clark191611652114132952
Braxton Key17251702492134262017244
Mamadi Diakite1495281362567141231013263
Jack Salt13532374217342381543136
Jay Huff593115152262219117661
Marco Anthony24017335411
Kody Stattmann8311
Francesco Badocchi356132
Team29381438183151200356250101234610722

Averages

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy102.845.80.5610.042.361.120.120.120.40.08
Ty Jerome94.966.720.82.720.081.1610.280.080.520.08
De’Andre Hunter92.27.280.960.80.761.961.40.520.040.240.440.16
Kihei Clark76.644.640.20.840.041.641.280.360.20.08
Braxton Key696.80.960.360.841.361.040.80.040.280.960.16
Mamadi Diakite59.811.241.440.082.242.841.640.920.40.521.040.12
Jack Salt54.129.481.680.042.921.681.520.60.160.120.520.24
Jay Huff23.724.60.60.081.040.880.760.440.280.240.240.04
Marco Anthony9.60.680.120.120.20.160.040.04
Kody Stattmann3.320.040.04
Francesco Badocchi1.40.240.040.120.08
Team117.5257.527.326.04814.24104.040.921.844.280.88

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Mamadi Diakite10018.82.410.133.754.752.741.540.670.871.740.2
Kyle Guy1005.640.540.970.042.291.090.120.120.390.08
Jay Huff10019.392.530.344.383.713.21.851.181.011.010.17
De’Andre Hunter1007.91.040.870.822.131.520.560.040.260.480.17
Ty Jerome1007.080.842.860.081.221.050.290.080.550.08
Jack Salt10017.523.10.075.43.12.811.110.30.220.960.44
Kihei Clark1006.050.261.10.052.141.670.470.260.1
Braxton Key1009.861.390.521.221.971.511.160.060.411.390.23
Team10048.946.235.146.8112.128.513.440.781.573.640.75

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy12811945922831524371782104
Ty Jerome118118729257275292128771314
De’Andre Hunter114622449123513141214116534911112
Kihei Clark95713741329235351154223
Braxton Key86022434152620165163714381042324
Mamadi Diakite744227712041239710591384456238
Jack Salt6741764273815510422375951926
Jay Huff29687221219113671261192752
Marco Anthony1201851412113411
Kody Stattmann42413
Francesco Badocchi19332
Team1464148135669250101113107232045465824754398634

Averages

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy51.247.762.360.081.120.120.60.080.160.120.280.683.280.40.16
Ty Jerome47.247.481.1610.281.080.20.080.360.080.041.123.080.520.040.16
De’Andre Hunter45.848.961.960.481.40.520.560.480.040.160.440.240.21.363.640.440.040.08
Kihei Clark38.285.481.641.280.360.920.20.120.20.440.21.680.080.12
Braxton Key34.48.961.360.61.040.80.640.20.040.240.120.280.561.524.160.920.080.16
Mamadi Diakite29.769.082.840.81.640.920.360.280.40.20.360.520.321.762.240.920.32
Jack Salt26.967.041.680.281.520.60.20.40.160.080.080.120.282.362.040.360.080.24
Jay Huff11.843.480.880.480.760.440.120.240.280.040.080.240.040.761.080.20.08
Marco Anthony4.80.720.20.040.160.040.080.040.040.120.160.040.04
Kody Stattmann1.680.160.040.12
Francesco Badocchi0.760.120.120.08
Team58.5659.2414.242.76104.044.524.280.920.81.81.842.329.8821.723.920.241.36

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kihei Clark49.957.152.141.670.471.20.260.160.260.570.262.190.10.16
Jay Huff49.9214.673.712.023.21.850.511.011.180.170.341.010.173.24.550.840.34
Braxton Key49.8612.991.970.871.511.160.930.290.060.350.170.410.812.26.031.330.120.23
Kyle Guy49.827.552.290.081.090.120.580.080.160.120.270.663.190.390.16
Jack Salt49.8213.013.10.522.811.110.370.740.30.150.150.220.524.363.770.670.150.44
Mamadi Diakite49.7715.184.751.342.741.540.60.470.670.330.60.870.542.943.751.540.54
Ty Jerome49.757.881.221.050.291.140.210.080.380.080.041.183.240.550.040.17
De’Andre Hunter49.729.722.130.521.520.560.610.520.040.170.480.260.221.483.950.480.040.09
Team49.8350.4112.122.358.513.443.853.640.780.681.531.571.978.4118.483.340.21.16

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy1290231225287717873621298210
Ty Jerome11932842929491148146402274110
De’Andre Hunter11592511545422441036117198165222339
Kihei Clark9591259418458251133
Braxton Key8651366305133463820219524111123
Mamadi Diakite7511361928205122161156261215112335
Jack Salt67912613199513135731971515443
Jay Huff2977120691981226173133116
Marco Anthony12012117613
Kody Stattmann414311
Francesco Badocchi16211111
Team147413787519413919816472443173200804319347791649

Averages

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy51.69.240.0811.123.080.043.122.922.480.041.160.320.080.4
Ty Jerome47.7211.361.161.161.960.045.925.841.60.081.080.160.040.4
De’Andre Hunter46.3610.040.61.81.680.960.164.122.440.680.760.320.642.080.080.920.120.36
Kihei Clark38.3650.360.160.721.83.280.20.040.520.12
Braxton Key34.65.440.241.20.20.520.121.841.520.80.840.360.20.960.040.440.040.080.12
Mamadi Diakite30.045.440.761.120.80.20.040.880.640.442.241.040.480.60.040.480.120.120.2
Jack Salt27.165.040.520.760.360.20.520.520.22.920.760.280.60.60.160.160.12
Jay Huff11.882.840.80.240.360.040.360.320.481.040.680.120.520.120.040.040.24
Marco Anthony4.80.480.040.040.280.240.040.12
Kody Stattmann1.640.160.120.040.04
Francesco Badocchi0.640.080.040.040.040.040.04
Team58.9655.1237.765.567.920.6418.8817.726.9283.21.727.720.163.080.360.641.96

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
De’Andre Hunter50.2810.890.651.951.821.040.174.472.650.740.820.350.692.260.0910.130.39
Ty Jerome50.2511.961.221.222.060.046.236.151.680.081.140.170.040.42
Mamadi Diakite50.239.11.271.871.340.330.071.471.070.743.751.740.810.070.80.20.20.33
Kyle Guy50.188.980.080.971.092.990.043.032.842.410.041.130.310.080.39
Jack Salt50.189.310.961.40.670.370.960.960.375.41.40.521.111.110.30.30.22
Braxton Key50.147.880.351.740.290.750.172.672.21.161.220.520.291.390.060.640.060.120.17
Jay Huff50.0811.973.371.011.520.171.521.352.024.382.870.512.190.510.170.171.01
Kihei Clark50.056.520.470.210.942.354.280.260.050.680.16
Team50.1746.92.556.64.736.740.5416.0715.085.896.812.721.466.570.142.620.310.541.67

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPUVAOppRatioOEffDEffNetSPPDUPPDSPPOUPPO
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt3762281931.181.191.040.15978810388
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt3061951311.491.270.860.4194598766
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite2831661121.481.180.790.3988547368
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite239149951.571.250.790.4677436851
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt2101401141.231.331.090.2454516639
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Salt12268551.241.130.890.2437252931
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Diakite11966431.531.10.730.3736233228
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Diakite10960441.361.110.80.3133222727
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Huff10459361.641.110.710.435163023
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter10159381.551.110.790.3231173023
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Salt9655511.081.2210.2229222421
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Huff8667431.561.491.050.4421202916
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite79393910.951.03-0.0821171922
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Huff6150281.791.720.880.8418141910
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Huff6030330.911.071.030.0417151315
Clark - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Salt5533261.271.220.930.2915131413
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Huff4828261.081.171.080.0912121410
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Salt4721151.40.880.650.231581014
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Huff4230142.141.430.670.76147138
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt281662.671.070.460.619469
Clark - Badocchi - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff2311190.581.11.46-0.365855
Key - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt217100.70.641-0.365538
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Diakite19790.780.880.820.067435
Clark - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff181691.781.7810.784572
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite1813121.081.441.330.114554
Clark - Key - Guy - Diakite - Salt17460.670.440.75-0.315327
Clark - Key - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite16732.330.880.380.57135
Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Huff - Salt15761.1710.750.255334
Clark - Key - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff141125.51.380.331.055153
Clark - Key - Anthony - Diakite - Huff14580.630.711.14-0.433434
Clark - Key - Jerome - Diakite - Salt133310.430.5-0.075125
Clark - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Huff12460.670.671-0.334224
Clark - Key - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite12881.331.33642
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Huff1161610.20.84124
Clark - Key - Jerome - Diakite - Huff9570.711.251.4-0.152322
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Huff9470.5711.4-0.42322
Jerome - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff9260.330.41.5-1.12214
Guy - Jerome - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite8230.670.50.75-0.253113
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Salt842210.50.53122
Key - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Salt8431.3310.750.253122
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Huff - Salt851.25-1.25134
Key - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt7450.81.331.250.082221
Clark - Badocchi - Key - Anthony - Huff7541.251.251.33-0.081222
Key - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Huff620.67-0.67213
Clark - Key - Hunter - Anthony - Huff6551.671.67321
Clark - Key - Hunter - Diakite - Salt6441.331.33321
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - 52211311
Key - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Huff5531.671.671.50.171121
Badocchi - Key - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff520.67-0.67212
Key - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite5522.51.6710.671121
Clark - Key - Guy - Diakite - Huff5220.670.67212
Clark - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Huff421-1112
Jerome - Hunter - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff43311.51.51111
Key - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Salt4321.51.510.51111
Clark - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Huff3331.51.5111
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Huff32211111
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Salt2222211
Jerome - Hunter - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite211
Clark - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Huff2222211
Clark - Key - Jerome - Anthony - Salt211-111
Clark - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt233-311