x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy39986502993512281513165
Ty Jerome37467713134582901714217
De’Andre Hunter36397523583943141716187
Kihei Clark30234432252182141010105
Mamadi Diakite245359936923048513171011
Braxton Key2304467292175233101385
Jack Salt178738322415930291077
Jay Huff9122411401011805654
Marco Anthony26333181517111
Kody Stattmann1069451
Francesco Badocchi447438
Team44554355224621092272981019551

Averages

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy105.2117.117.879.2460.390.340.420.13
Ty Jerome98.5820.298.2412.057.630.450.370.550.18
De’Andre Hunter95.7619.799.4210.378.260.450.420.470.18
Kihei Clark79.5511.665.925.745.630.260.260.260.13
Mamadi Diakite64.5515.769.716.0512.760.340.450.260.29
Braxton Key60.6312.297.684.616.130.260.340.210.13
Jack Salt47.0310.085.894.187.950.240.260.180.18
Jay Huff246.343.682.664.740.130.160.130.11
Marco Anthony6.920.870.470.390.450.030.030.03
Kody Stattmann2.790.240.110.130.03
Francesco Badocchi1.160.180.110.080.21
Team117.24114.6159.1155.559.792.582.662.51.34

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Mamadi Diakite10024.4215.049.3819.770.530.690.410.45
Kyle Guy10016.267.488.785.70.380.330.40.13
Jay Huff10026.4315.3511.0719.740.550.660.550.44
De’Andre Hunter10020.679.8410.838.630.470.440.490.19
Ty Jerome10020.588.3612.237.740.450.370.560.19
Jack Salt10021.4312.538.916.90.50.560.390.39
Kihei Clark10014.657.447.217.080.330.330.330.17
Braxton Key10020.2712.677.610.110.430.560.350.22
Team10097.7650.4247.34512.22.272.131.14

Possessions Analysis Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy39981997200122341158107690909091
Ty Jerome3746186518812072107499884848384
De’Andre Hunter3639181218272056105899882838284
Kihei Clark302315141509167688978768686966
Mamadi Diakite245312231230139974265755565755
Braxton Key230411521152127467160352515251
Jack Salt178789389495949846140393939
Jay Huff91245445851425825620212022
Marco Anthony26313213114480646665
Kody Stattmann10654525728292222
Francesco Badocchi442420209111111
Team445522242231248112931188100100100100

Averages

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy105.2152.5552.6658.7930.4728.322.372.372.372.39
Ty Jerome98.5849.0849.554.5328.2626.262.212.212.182.21
De’Andre Hunter95.7647.6848.0854.1127.8426.262.162.182.162.21
Kihei Clark79.5539.8439.7144.1123.3920.711.791.791.821.74
Mamadi Diakite64.5532.1832.3736.8219.5317.291.451.471.51.45
Braxton Key60.6330.3230.3233.5317.6615.871.371.341.371.34
Jack Salt47.0323.523.5325.2413.1112.131.051.031.031.03
Jay Huff2411.9512.0513.536.796.740.530.550.530.58
Marco Anthony6.923.473.453.792.111.680.160.160.160.13
Kody Stattmann2.791.421.371.50.740.760.050.050.050.05
Francesco Badocchi1.160.630.530.530.240.290.030.030.030.03
Team117.2458.5358.7165.2934.0331.262.632.632.632.63

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Mamadi Diakite10049.8650.1457.0330.2526.782.242.282.322.24
Kyle Guy10049.9550.0555.8828.9626.912.252.252.252.28
Jay Huff10049.7850.2256.3628.2928.072.192.32.192.41
De’Andre Hunter10049.7950.2156.529.0727.432.252.282.252.31
Ty Jerome10049.7950.2155.3128.6726.642.242.242.222.24
Jack Salt10049.9750.0353.6727.8725.82.242.182.182.18
Kihei Clark10050.0849.9255.4429.4126.032.252.252.282.18
Braxton Key100505055.329.1226.172.262.212.262.21
Team10049.9250.0855.6929.0226.672.242.242.242.24

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy399822823365884854172
Ty Jerome374629039110449471115213
De’Andre Hunter363931434273994582418236
Kihei Clark30232147451696510656
Mamadi Diakite245348563210312066431620466
Braxton Key230423332102848362729356
Jack Salt17873025519648451795179
Jay Huff9121802624034291899103
Marco Anthony26317335411
Kody Stattmann10611
Francesco Badocchi4481421
Team44552272282236317560400155386817641

Averages

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy105.2160.610.950.132.321.260.130.110.450.05
Ty Jerome98.587.631.032.890.111.291.240.290.030.130.550.08
De’Andre Hunter95.768.260.890.711.032.471.530.630.030.210.610.16
Kihei Clark79.555.630.181.180.031.821.710.260.160.130.16
Mamadi Diakite64.5512.761.660.052.713.161.741.130.420.531.210.16
Braxton Key60.636.130.840.260.741.260.950.710.050.240.920.16
Jack Salt47.037.951.450.032.531.261.180.450.240.130.450.24
Jay Huff244.740.680.051.050.890.760.470.240.240.260.08
Marco Anthony6.920.450.080.080.130.110.030.03
Kody Stattmann2.790.030.03
Francesco Badocchi1.160.210.030.110.050.03
Team117.2459.797.426.218.3414.7410.534.0811.794.631.08

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Mamadi Diakite10019.772.570.084.24.892.691.750.650.821.880.24
Kyle Guy1005.70.580.90.132.21.20.130.10.430.05
Jay Huff10019.742.850.224.393.733.181.970.990.991.10.33
De’Andre Hunter1008.630.930.741.072.581.590.660.030.220.630.16
Ty Jerome1007.741.042.940.111.311.250.290.030.130.560.08
Jack Salt10016.93.080.065.372.692.520.950.50.280.950.5
Kihei Clark1007.080.231.490.032.282.150.330.20.170.2
Braxton Key10010.111.390.431.222.081.561.170.090.391.520.26
Team100516.335.37.1212.578.983.480.851.533.950.92

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy19972998824852351941226126175
Ty Jerome18653134914711489131452551242127
De’Andre Hunter1812358941958242018192187471322025
Kihei Clark151422569165103564616870535
Mamadi Diakite1223369120376643911166142010809538119
Braxton Key115229248183627217266917501323347
Jack Salt893224489451791093351076661346
Jay Huff4541403419291897924933346813
Marco Anthony1321851412113411
Kody Stattmann54413
Francesco Badocchi24442111
Team2224224656010740015517514938307868823788071571758

Averages

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy52.557.872.320.051.260.130.610.130.030.240.110.320.683.320.450.13
Ty Jerome49.088.241.290.031.240.291.260.240.030.080.370.130.051.453.260.550.050.18
De’Andre Hunter47.689.422.470.51.530.630.530.470.030.240.550.210.181.243.470.530.050.13
Kihei Clark39.845.921.820.031.710.260.920.160.110.160.420.211.840.130.080.13
Mamadi Diakite32.189.713.160.971.741.130.240.290.420.160.370.530.262.112.510.030.5
Braxton Key30.327.681.260.470.950.710.550.180.050.160.160.240.451.323.470.870.110.18
Jack Salt23.55.891.260.241.180.450.240.260.240.080.080.130.2621.740.340.110.16
Jay Huff11.953.680.890.50.760.470.240.180.240.050.110.240.080.871.210.210.030.08
Marco Anthony3.470.470.130.030.110.030.050.030.030.080.110.030.03
Kody Stattmann1.420.110.030.08
Francesco Badocchi0.630.110.110.050.030.030.03
Team58.5359.1114.742.8210.534.084.613.9210.792.051.792.169.9521.244.130.451.53

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kihei Clark50.087.442.280.032.150.331.160.20.130.20.530.262.320.170.10.17
Braxton Key5012.672.080.781.561.170.910.30.090.260.260.390.742.175.731.430.170.3
Jack Salt49.9712.532.690.52.520.950.50.560.50.170.170.280.564.253.690.730.220.34
Kyle Guy49.957.482.20.051.20.130.580.130.030.230.10.30.653.150.430.13
Mamadi Diakite49.8615.044.891.512.691.750.370.450.650.240.570.820.413.263.871.550.040.77
De’Andre Hunter49.799.842.580.521.590.660.550.490.030.250.580.220.191.293.630.550.050.14
Ty Jerome49.798.361.310.031.250.291.280.240.030.080.370.130.051.473.310.560.050.19
Jay Huff49.7815.353.732.083.181.970.990.770.990.220.440.990.333.625.040.880.110.33
Team49.9250.4212.572.48.983.483.933.340.850.671.751.531.848.4818.113.520.381.3

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy200135123836119210810996544212223
Ty Jerome188145841547822452386341436119
De’Andre Hunter18273942168654451439135391222806323419
Kihei Clark15092181782985145131196312
Mamadi Diakite123023031523151322615103431927119859
Braxton Key1152175103651855546232812533419225
Jack Salt894159152411815146962772221455
Jay Huff45810128821431091640255166228
Marco Anthony1311512119613
Kody Stattmann5251321
Francesco Badocchi2031111111
Team223121091092882143112670568426831712059290131221924100

Averages

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy52.669.240.0510.953.130.052.842.872.530.131.160.050.320.050.61
Ty Jerome49.512.051.081.422.050.056.456.261.660.110.031.130.160.030.5
De’Andre Hunter48.0810.370.551.791.711.160.133.762.390.921.030.320.582.110.160.840.080.110.5
Kihei Clark39.715.740.450.210.762.243.820.340.030.50.160.080.32
Mamadi Diakite32.376.050.821.370.820.130.030.840.680.392.711.130.50.710.030.50.210.130.24
Braxton Key30.324.610.260.950.130.470.131.451.210.610.740.320.130.870.110.50.050.050.13
Jack Salt23.534.180.390.630.290.210.390.370.162.530.710.180.580.550.110.130.13
Jay Huff12.052.660.740.210.050.370.080.260.240.421.050.660.130.420.160.050.050.21
Marco Anthony3.450.390.030.050.030.030.240.160.030.08
Kody Stattmann1.370.130.030.080.050.03
Francesco Badocchi0.530.080.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
Team58.7155.52.877.585.638.180.6818.55187.058.343.161.557.630.343.210.50.632.63

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Jay Huff50.2211.073.070.880.221.540.331.10.991.754.392.740.551.750.660.220.220.88
De’Andre Hunter50.2110.830.581.871.791.210.143.932.50.961.070.330.62.20.160.880.080.110.52
Ty Jerome50.2112.231.091.442.080.056.546.351.680.110.031.150.160.030.51
Mamadi Diakite50.149.381.262.121.260.20.041.31.060.614.21.750.771.10.040.770.330.20.37
Kyle Guy50.058.780.050.950.92.980.052.72.732.40.131.10.050.30.050.58
Jack Salt50.038.90.841.340.620.450.840.780.345.371.510.391.231.180.220.280.28
Braxton Key507.60.431.560.220.780.222.39211.220.520.221.430.170.820.090.090.22
Kihei Clark49.927.210.560.260.962.814.80.430.030.630.20.10.4
Team50.0847.342.456.464.86.980.5815.8215.356.027.122.691.326.510.292.740.430.542.24

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPUVAOppRatioOEffDEffNetSPPDUPPDSPPOUPPO
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite6924412941.51.260.860.4216127196153
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt5843282991.11.121.030.09153138148145
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite4262441981.231.150.930.2212292110102
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt3712421741.391.310.940.371097710679
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt2771811491.211.31.080.2271678356
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter17199791.251.150.930.2248374739
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Diakite16494621.521.160.750.4151324536
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Diakite13969561.2310.80.243273138
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Salt13771671.061.060.960.140303037
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Salt13175661.141.210.960.2540293230
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Huff12377421.831.220.70.5241193825
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Huff11392541.71.531.020.5128253921
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Huff10672591.221.411.070.3428273021
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Huff102565611.11.124272724
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite9648421.140.980.890.0929182326
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Huff8064242.671.60.6130102614
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Huff7135370.951.0310.0320171519
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Huff6644261.691.330.790.5421122013
Clark - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Salt5937281.321.280.930.3516141613
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt5731251.241.070.890.1816121217
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Salt5123151.530.850.630.221681116
Clark - Badocchi - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff2715210.711.251.4-0.156975
Key - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt217100.70.641-0.365538
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Diakite19790.780.880.820.067435
Clark - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff181691.781.7810.784572
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite1813121.081.441.330.114554
Clark - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Huff1811101.11.221.110.115454
Clark - Key - Guy - Diakite - Salt17460.670.440.75-0.315327
Key - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Huff17890.890.891.13-0.244436
Clark - Key - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite16732.330.880.380.57135
Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Huff - Salt15761.1710.750.255334
Clark - Key - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff141125.51.380.331.055153
Clark - Key - Anthony - Diakite - Huff14580.630.711.14-0.433434
Clark - Key - Jerome - Diakite - Salt133310.430.5-0.075125
Clark - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Huff12460.670.671-0.334224
Clark - Key - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite12881.331.33642
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Huff1161610.20.84124
Clark - Key - Guy - Diakite - Huff11460.670.81-0.23323
Jerome - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff9260.330.41.5-1.12214
Clark - Key - Jerome - Diakite - Huff9570.711.251.4-0.152322
Clark - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt96321.20.750.453132
Key - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Salt8431.3310.750.253122
Key - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff8531.671.250.750.52222
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Salt842210.50.53122
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Huff - Salt851.25-1.25134
Guy - Jerome - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite8230.670.50.75-0.253113
Key - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt7450.81.331.250.082221
Clark - Key - Hunter - Diakite - Huff7240.50.671-0.332212
Key - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Huff7560.831.252-0.751231
Clark - Badocchi - Key - Anthony - Huff7541.251.251.33-0.081222
Clark - Key - Hunter - Anthony - Huff6551.671.67321
Clark - Key - Hunter - Diakite - Salt6441.331.33321
Key - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite - Huff62210.670.672112
Clark - Key - Guy - Stattmann - Diakite6431.331.3310.33213
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - 52211311
Key - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite5522.51.6710.671121
Badocchi - Key - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff520.67-0.67212
Key - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Huff5531.671.671.50.171121
Badocchi - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff5370.431.52.33-0.8332
Key - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Salt4321.51.510.51111
Jerome - Hunter - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff43311.51.51111
Clark - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Huff3331.51.5111
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Huff32211111
Clark - Key - Jerome - Anthony - Salt211-111
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Salt2222211
Jerome - Hunter - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite211
Clark - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Huff2222211