x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy7121084761381312155
Ty Jerome6481265076441613195
De’Andre Hunter6051426478531816197
Kihei Clark588854342341111104
Braxton Key4851086444591316117
Jack Salt36978423666101198
Mamadi Diakite3347342314591186
Jay Huff147331914254533
Marco Anthony108127551211
Kody Stattmann1911
Team80376637938736995959646

Averages

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy101.7115.436.718.715.431.861.712.140.71
Ty Jerome92.57187.1410.866.292.291.862.710.71
De’Andre Hunter86.4320.299.1411.147.572.572.292.711
Kihei Clark8412.146.1464.861.571.571.430.57
Braxton Key69.2915.439.146.298.431.862.291.571
Jack Salt52.7111.1465.149.431.431.571.291.14
Mamadi Diakite47.7110.4364.436.431.291.571.140.86
Jay Huff214.712.7123.570.570.710.430.43
Marco Anthony15.431.7110.710.710.140.290.140.14
Kody Stattmann2.710.140.14
Team114.71109.4354.1455.2952.7113.5713.5713.716.57

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy10015.176.68.575.341.831.692.110.7
De’Andre Hunter10023.4710.5812.898.762.982.643.141.16
Ty Jerome10019.447.7211.736.792.472.012.930.77
Kihei Clark10014.467.317.145.781.871.871.70.68
Braxton Key10022.2713.29.0712.162.683.32.271.44
Team10095.3947.248.1945.9511.8311.8311.965.73

Possessions Analysis Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy71235435841421320189909190
Ty Jerome64831932936618418281807881
De’Andre Hunter60529930635318117275777777
Kihei Clark58829129734017316773747475
Braxton Key48524124428215013260616459
Jack Salt369184185195969946424144
Mamadi Diakite3341671671931029142424341
Jay Huff147727586434318191819
Marco Anthony108545458312713131312
Kody Stattmann199108262213
Team803398405459235224100100100100

Averages

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy101.7150.5751.1459.1430.4328.7112.7112.861312.86
Ty Jerome92.5745.574752.2926.292611.5711.4311.1411.57
De’Andre Hunter86.4342.7143.7150.4325.8624.5710.71111111
Kihei Clark8441.5742.4348.5724.7123.8610.4310.5710.5710.71
Braxton Key69.2934.4334.8640.2921.4318.868.578.719.148.43
Jack Salt52.7126.2926.4327.8613.7114.146.5765.866.29
Mamadi Diakite47.7123.8623.8627.5714.5713666.145.86
Jay Huff2110.2910.7112.296.146.142.572.712.572.71
Marco Anthony15.437.717.718.294.433.861.861.861.861.71
Kody Stattmann2.711.291.431.140.290.860.290.290.140.43
Team114.7156.8657.8665.5733.573214.2914.2914.2914.29

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy10049.7250.2858.1529.9228.2312.512.6412.7812.64
De’Andre Hunter10049.4250.5858.3529.9228.4312.412.7312.7312.73
Ty Jerome10049.2350.7756.4828.428.0912.512.3512.0412.5
Kihei Clark10049.4950.5157.8229.4228.412.4112.5912.5912.76
Braxton Key10049.6950.3158.1430.9327.2212.3712.5813.212.16
Team10049.5650.4457.1629.2727.912.4512.4512.4512.45

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy712381711451342
Ty Jerome6484451569216
De’Andre Hunter605534511149532
Kihei Clark58834161111221
Braxton Key4855910210979138
Jack Salt369667247128161
Mamadi Diakite33445714926115
Jay Huff14725315333421
Marco Anthony108511111
Kody Stattmann19
Team803369393765745936715343

Averages

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy101.715.430.1410.1420.710.140.430.570.29
Ty Jerome92.576.290.712.140.861.290.290.140.86
De’Andre Hunter86.437.570.570.711.5721.290.710.430.29
Kihei Clark844.860.140.861.571.570.290.290.14
Braxton Key69.298.431.430.291.431.2911.290.140.431.14
Jack Salt52.719.4313.4311.711.140.140.860.14
Mamadi Diakite47.716.43121.290.290.860.140.140.71
Jay Huff213.570.430.140.710.430.430.430.570.290.14
Marco Anthony15.430.710.140.140.140.140.14
Kody Stattmann2.71
Team114.7152.715.575.299.2910.578.435.1412.144.860.43

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy1005.340.140.980.141.970.70.140.420.560.28
De’Andre Hunter1008.760.660.831.822.311.490.830.50.33
Ty Jerome1006.790.772.310.931.390.310.150.93
Kihei Clark1005.780.171.021.871.870.340.340.17
Braxton Key10012.162.060.412.061.861.441.860.210.621.65
Team10045.954.864.618.099.227.354.480.871.874.230.37

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipWow
Kyle Guy354471451423222041
Ty Jerome3195069213114191562
De’Andre Hunter299641439553333282521
Kihei Clark2914311112922611411
Braxton Key2416496796211235132581
Jack Salt184427312841114101041
Mamadi Diakite167429326211314865
Jay Huff721932332142551
Marco Anthony5471111121
Kody Stattmann911
Team3983797417593641317915152757123327

Averages

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipWow
Kyle Guy50.576.7120.710.140.570.290.430.290.292.860.570.14
Ty Jerome45.577.140.861.290.291.860.140.140.570.141.292.140.860.29
De’Andre Hunter42.719.1420.431.290.710.710.430.430.430.430.291.143.570.290.14
Kihei Clark41.576.141.571.570.291.290.290.290.860.1420.140.14
Braxton Key34.439.141.290.8611.290.860.290.140.140.290.430.711.863.571.140.14
Jack Salt26.29610.431.711.140.570.140.140.140.571.431.430.570.14
Mamadi Diakite23.8661.290.430.290.860.290.140.140.430.140.571.140.860.71
Jay Huff10.292.710.430.290.430.430.290.140.570.290.710.710.14
Marco Anthony7.7110.140.140.140.140.140.290.14
Kody Stattmann1.290.140.14
Team56.8654.1410.572.438.435.145.864.4311.292.142.143.868.1417.574.571

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipWow
Kyle Guy49.726.61.970.70.140.560.280.420.280.282.810.560.14
Braxton Key49.6913.21.861.241.441.861.240.410.210.210.410.621.032.685.151.650.21
Kihei Clark49.497.311.871.870.341.530.340.341.020.172.380.170.17
De’Andre Hunter49.4210.582.310.51.490.830.830.50.50.50.50.331.324.130.330.17
Ty Jerome49.237.720.931.390.312.010.150.150.620.151.392.310.930.31
Team49.5647.29.222.127.354.485.113.860.871.121.871.873.367.115.323.990.87

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy35861591821211417222
Ty Jerome329769717343215124
De’Andre Hunter30678620108251651154141125
Kihei Clark297423371427241
Braxton Key244441751111331011822
Jack Salt18536462212224613621
Mamadi Diakite1673147521234147323
Jay Huff75144322125431
Marco Anthony5451133
Kody Stattmann10
Team4053871962375941131184765239531262314

Averages

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy51.148.710.711.292.573320.1410.290.290.29
Ty Jerome4710.861.2912.434.864.572.141.710.57
De’Andre Hunter43.7111.140.862.861.431.143.572.290.711.570.710.5720.141.710.71
Kihei Clark42.4360.430.43123.860.290.570.14
Braxton Key34.866.290.1410.710.141.571.860.431.430.140.141.140.290.29
Jack Salt26.435.140.570.860.290.290.140.290.293.430.860.140.430.860.290.14
Mamadi Diakite23.864.430.5710.710.290.140.290.430.57210.430.290.43
Jay Huff10.7120.570.430.290.290.140.290.710.570.430.14
Marco Anthony7.710.710.140.140.430.43
Kody Stattmann1.43
Team57.8655.292.718.865.298.430.5716.1416.866.719.293.291.297.570.143.710.290.432

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Ty Jerome50.7711.731.391.082.625.254.942.311.850.62
De’Andre Hunter50.5812.890.993.311.651.324.132.640.831.820.830.662.310.171.980.83
Kihei Clark50.517.140.510.511.192.384.590.340.680.17
Braxton Key50.319.070.211.441.030.212.272.680.622.060.210.211.650.410.41
Kyle Guy50.288.570.71.262.532.952.951.970.140.980.280.280.28
Team50.4448.192.377.724.617.350.514.0714.695.858.092.861.126.60.123.240.250.371.74

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPUVAOppRatioOEffDEffNetSPPDUPPDSPPOUPPO
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt159100871.151.251.10.1539404733
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt8656471.191.31.090.2123202617
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite75482421.30.630.6727112116
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter5835221.591.130.810.321891912
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite54341721.210.650.561791513
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite36202011.111.119999
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Diakite301691.781.140.560.5811577
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Salt2716141.141.330.930.49666
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Salt2616141.141.231.080.156776
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Huff242192.331.750.75175102
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Huff241452.81.080.450.638385
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Huff221972.711.730.641.098374
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Huff181252.41.330.560.777254
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Diakite16741.7510.440.567234
Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Huff - Salt15761.1710.750.255334
Clark - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff121491.562.331.50.83156
Key - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt11260.330.331.2-0.872315
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Diakite106231.20.40.84132
Clark - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Salt108421.60.80.83232
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite10590.5611.8-0.81423
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Huff - Salt851.25-1.25134
Clark - Key - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite8431.3310.750.253122
Clark - Key - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite84411422
Jerome - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff762-2124
Clark - Key - Anthony - Diakite - Huff7360.511.5-0.51321
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Salt624
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt65151.670.331.342121
Clark - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Huff5220.670.67212
Clark - Key - Guy - Diakite - Salt52210.671-0.331112
Key - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite5522.51.6710.671121
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Huff53311212
Key - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Salt4321.51.510.51111
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Salt2222211
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Salt2222211
Clark - Key - Jerome - Anthony - Salt211-111