x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy1397245116129851514165
Ty Jerome1314264107157961613196
De’Andre Hunter1199250116134961514166
Kihei Clark112415480747791095
Braxton Key94920412579971315106
Mamadi Diakite79818911475141121499
Jack Salt77017899791371112108
Jay Huff280683929484543
Marco Anthony215291712152211
Kody Stattmann727341
Francesco Badocchi17221
Team16271590816774794981019549

Averages

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy99.7917.58.299.216.071.0711.140.36
Ty Jerome93.8618.867.6411.216.861.140.931.360.43
De’Andre Hunter85.6417.868.299.576.861.0711.140.43
Kihei Clark80.29115.715.295.50.640.710.640.36
Braxton Key67.7914.578.935.646.930.931.070.710.43
Mamadi Diakite5713.58.145.3610.070.8610.640.64
Jack Salt5512.717.075.649.790.790.860.710.57
Jay Huff204.862.792.073.430.290.360.290.21
Marco Anthony15.362.071.210.861.070.140.140.070.07
Kody Stattmann5.140.50.210.290.07
Francesco Badocchi1.210.140.140.07
Team116.21113.5758.2955.2956.7177.216.793.5

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Mamadi Diakite10023.6814.299.417.671.51.751.131.13
Kyle Guy10017.548.39.236.081.0711.150.36
De’Andre Hunter10020.859.6711.188.011.251.171.330.5
Ty Jerome10020.098.1411.957.311.220.991.450.46
Jack Salt10023.1212.8610.2617.791.431.561.31.04
Kihei Clark10013.77.126.586.850.80.890.80.44
Braxton Key10021.513.178.3210.221.371.581.050.63
Team10097.7350.1547.5748.86.026.215.843.01

Possessions Analysis Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy139769470383043639486878788
Ty Jerome131465066476439936581808081
De’Andre Hunter119959460571236834474757377
Kihei Clark112456356165134830369696967
Braxton Key94947247756230425858596157
Mamadi Diakite79839640247725622149505149
Jack Salt77038338743322720647464546
Jay Huff280138142158807817171617
Marco Anthony215106109120675313131312
Kody Stattmann7235373718194444
Francesco Badocchi1798624111
Team1627808819950501449100100100100

Averages

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy99.7949.5750.2159.2931.1428.146.146.216.216.29
Ty Jerome93.8646.4347.4354.5728.526.075.795.715.715.79
De’Andre Hunter85.6442.4343.2150.8626.2924.575.295.365.215.5
Kihei Clark80.2940.2140.0746.524.8621.644.934.934.934.79
Braxton Key67.7933.7134.0740.1421.7118.434.144.214.364.07
Mamadi Diakite5728.2928.7134.0718.2915.793.53.573.643.5
Jack Salt5527.3627.6430.9316.2114.713.363.293.213.29
Jay Huff209.8610.1411.295.715.571.211.211.141.21
Marco Anthony15.367.577.798.574.793.790.930.930.930.86
Kody Stattmann5.142.52.642.641.291.360.290.290.290.29
Francesco Badocchi1.210.640.570.430.140.290.070.070.07
Team116.2157.7158.567.8635.7932.077.147.147.147.14

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Mamadi Diakite10049.6250.3859.7732.0827.696.146.276.396.14
Kyle Guy10049.6850.3259.4131.2128.26.166.236.236.3
De’Andre Hunter10049.5450.4659.3830.6928.696.176.266.096.42
Ty Jerome10049.4750.5358.1430.3727.786.166.096.096.16
Jack Salt10049.7450.2656.2329.4826.756.15.975.845.97
Kihei Clark10050.0949.9157.9230.9626.966.146.146.145.96
Braxton Key10049.7450.2659.2232.0327.196.116.226.436.01
Team10049.6650.3458.3930.7927.66.156.156.156.15

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy139785612135191362
Ty Jerome1314961138114154292
De’Andre Hunter1199961210152220944
Kihei Clark1124773152426531
Braxton Key949971361418141415111
Mamadi Diakite798141162313617147882
Jack Salt770137201472320113183
Jay Huff2804851710775411
Marco Anthony2151533441
Kody Stattmann7211
Francesco Badocchi1711
Team162779489881171871426516304911

Averages

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy99.796.070.430.860.072.51.360.070.210.430.14
Ty Jerome93.866.860.792.710.0711.070.290.140.640.14
De’Andre Hunter85.646.860.860.711.071.571.430.640.290.29
Kihei Clark80.295.50.211.071.711.860.360.210.07
Braxton Key67.796.930.930.4311.29110.070.360.790.07
Mamadi Diakite5710.071.140.142.212.571.2110.50.570.570.14
Jack Salt559.791.430.073.361.641.430.790.210.070.570.21
Jay Huff203.430.360.070.50.710.50.50.360.290.070.07
Marco Anthony15.361.070.210.210.290.290.07
Kody Stattmann5.140.070.07
Francesco Badocchi1.210.070.07
Team116.2156.716.366.298.3613.3610.144.641.142.143.50.79

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Mamadi Diakite10017.672.010.253.884.512.131.750.88110.25
Kyle Guy1006.080.430.860.072.511.360.070.210.430.14
De’Andre Hunter1008.0110.831.251.831.670.750.330.33
Ty Jerome1007.310.842.890.081.071.140.30.150.680.15
Jack Salt10017.792.60.136.12.992.61.430.390.131.040.39
Kihei Clark1006.850.271.332.142.310.440.270.09
Braxton Key10010.221.370.631.481.91.481.480.110.531.160.11
Team10048.85.475.417.1911.498.7340.981.843.010.68

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy6941163511918143585162
Ty Jerome6501071415421226211841914
De’Andre Hunter5941162242098104744174441
Kihei Clark563802426513423832112
Braxton Key4721251881414831235102160111
Mamadi Diakite39611436917149373586202982
Jack Salt38399236201145311163128612
Jay Huff138391067723547111
Marco Anthony106174141113411
Kody Stattmann35312
Francesco Badocchi9
Team80881618735142657466161229304412829347215

Averages

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy49.578.292.50.071.360.070.570.070.290.210.360.573.640.430.14
Ty Jerome46.437.6411.070.291.50.140.140.430.140.071.292.930.640.070.29
De’Andre Hunter42.438.291.570.291.430.640.570.710.290.50.290.291.213.140.290.07
Kihei Clark40.215.711.711.860.360.930.290.140.210.570.211.50.070.14
Braxton Key33.718.931.290.57110.570.210.070.140.210.360.711.54.290.790.07
Mamadi Diakite28.298.142.570.641.2110.640.210.50.210.360.570.431.432.070.570.14
Jack Salt27.367.071.640.431.430.790.290.360.210.070.070.070.432.2120.430.070.14
Jay Huff9.862.790.710.430.50.50.140.210.360.290.50.790.07
Marco Anthony7.571.210.290.070.290.070.070.070.210.290.070.07
Kody Stattmann2.50.210.070.14
Francesco Badocchi0.64
Team57.7158.2913.362.510.144.645.294.711.140.862.072.143.149.1420.933.360.141.07

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kihei Clark50.097.122.142.310.441.160.360.180.270.710.271.870.090.18
Jack Salt49.7412.862.990.782.61.430.520.650.390.130.130.130.784.033.640.780.130.26
Braxton Key49.7413.171.90.841.481.480.840.320.110.210.320.531.052.216.321.160.11
Kyle Guy49.688.32.510.071.360.070.570.070.290.210.360.573.650.430.14
Mamadi Diakite49.6214.294.511.132.131.751.130.380.880.380.6310.752.513.6310.25
De’Andre Hunter49.549.671.830.331.670.750.670.830.330.580.330.331.423.670.330.08
Ty Jerome49.478.141.071.140.31.60.150.150.460.150.081.373.120.680.080.3
Team49.6650.1511.492.158.7344.554.060.980.741.781.842.77.8718.012.890.120.92

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy7031291121742404130118524
Ty Jerome664157181528847325122215
De’Andre Hunter605134729171325130111578321175
Kihei Clark5617463830492102
Braxton Key47779321381291910145315412
Mamadi Diakite4027511151431111083114551623
Jack Salt3877979627104478399222
Jay Huff142298341435753631
Marco Anthony10912117613
Kody Stattmann374311
Francesco Badocchi8211111
Team819774371167710972642419611740221222472923

Averages

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy50.219.210.070.861.2132.862.932.140.071.290.360.140.29
Ty Jerome47.4311.211.291.07265.211.790.071.570.140.070.36
De’Andre Hunter43.219.570.52.071.210.930.143.642.140.791.070.50.572.290.071.210.36
Kihei Clark40.075.290.430.210.572.143.50.140.710.14
Braxton Key34.075.640.211.50.210.570.072.071.360.7110.360.211.070.290.070.14
Mamadi Diakite28.715.360.791.0710.210.070.790.710.572.2110.360.360.070.430.140.21
Jack Salt27.645.640.50.640.430.140.50.710.293.360.570.210.640.640.140.140.14
Jay Huff10.142.070.570.210.290.070.290.210.360.50.360.210.430.210.07
Marco Anthony7.790.860.070.070.50.430.070.21
Kody Stattmann2.640.290.210.070.07
Francesco Badocchi0.570.140.070.070.070.070.07
Team58.555.292.648.295.57.790.518.8617.216.868.362.861.578.710.143.360.140.641.64

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Ty Jerome50.5311.951.371.142.136.395.561.90.081.670.150.080.38
De’Andre Hunter50.4611.180.582.421.421.080.174.252.50.921.250.580.672.670.081.420.42
Mamadi Diakite50.389.41.381.881.750.380.131.381.2513.881.750.630.630.130.750.250.38
Kyle Guy50.329.230.070.861.223.012.862.932.150.071.290.360.140.29
Jack Salt50.2610.260.911.170.780.260.911.30.526.11.040.391.171.170.260.260.26
Braxton Key50.268.320.322.210.320.840.113.0621.051.480.530.321.580.420.110.21
Kihei Clark49.916.580.530.270.712.674.360.180.890.18
Team50.3447.572.277.134.736.70.4316.2314.815.97.192.461.357.50.122.890.120.551.41

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPUVAOppRatioOEffDEffNetSPPDUPPDSPPOUPPO
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt2511561211.291.240.970.2769567056
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite150100482.081.320.650.6751234531
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt12684501.681.330.790.5441223627
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt11982641.281.341.10.2430283922
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite11975411.831.250.690.5639203525
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter9154351.541.150.80.3529152819
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Salt8239291.340.980.690.2928141822
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Diakite6537241.541.160.730.4321121715
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Salt5031211.481.350.780.571891310
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite5026241.081.040.960.0814111213
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Diakite4529122.421.320.520.8176139
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Huff321972.711.190.440.75124106
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Huff31241221.60.750.8510696
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Huff3019171.121.271.130.148796
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Huff242192.331.750.75175102
Clark - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Salt2117111.551.710.76573
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Salt19450.80.40.56-0.166328
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Diakite19790.780.880.820.067435
Clark - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff181691.781.7810.784572
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite1813121.081.441.330.114554
Clark - Badocchi - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff179160.561.131.78-0.652744
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Huff177120.580.881.33-0.453635
Clark - Key - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite16732.330.880.380.57135
Key - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt16761.170.780.86-0.084336
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt161434.671.560.431.135254
Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Huff - Salt15761.1710.750.255334
Clark - Key - Guy - Diakite - Salt14460.670.570.86-0.294325
Clark - Key - Anthony - Diakite - Huff14580.630.711.14-0.433434
Clark - Key - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff141125.51.380.331.055153
Clark - Key - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite12881.331.33642
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Huff1161610.20.84124
Jerome - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff9260.330.41.5-1.12214
Clark - Key - Jerome - Diakite - Huff9570.711.251.4-0.152322
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Salt842210.50.53122
Guy - Jerome - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite8230.670.50.75-0.253113
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Huff - Salt851.25-1.25134
Key - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt7450.81.331.250.082221
Clark - Key - Hunter - Anthony - Huff6551.671.67321
Clark - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Huff5220.670.67212
Clark - Key - Guy - Diakite - Huff5220.670.67212
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Huff5772.332.3323
Key - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite5522.51.6710.671121
Clark - Key - Jerome - Diakite - Salt4110.50.5211
Key - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Salt4230.6711.5-0.51111
Key - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Salt4321.51.510.51111
Jerome - Hunter - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff43311.51.51111
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Huff32211111
Clark - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Huff3331.51.5111
Clark - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt233-311
Jerome - Hunter - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite211
Clark - Key - Jerome - Anthony - Salt211-111
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Salt2222211