x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy19129111871310163
Ty Jerome1855021292322182510
Kihei Clark156211291091084
De’Andre Hunter13425131261111103
Braxton Key130312110221318910
Mamadi Diakite11424131115101196
Jack Salt10118711128695
Jay Huff751688147776
Marco Anthony574221222
Kody Stattmann12
Team23121810811011094949548

Averages

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy95.514.55.593.56.5581.5
Ty Jerome92.52510.514.511.511912.55
Kihei Clark7810.564.554.5542
De’Andre Hunter6712.56.5635.55.551.5
Braxton Key6515.510.55116.594.55
Mamadi Diakite57126.55.57.555.54.53
Jack Salt50.593.55.56434.52.5
Jay Huff37.584473.53.53.53
Marco Anthony28.52110.5111
Kody Stattmann6
Team115.5109545555474747.524

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%

Possessions Analysis Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy1919596117605783878688
Ty Jerome1859293106555180797978
Kihei Clark156777998504868737174
De’Andre Hunter134666884463858626658
Braxton Key130646677423556576054
Mamadi Diakite114575768343449504952
Jack Salt101515056292744414142
Jay Huff75383738182032282631
Marco Anthony57292828151325212120
Kody Stattmann12663125213
Team2311151161357065100100100100

Averages

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy95.547.54858.53028.541.543.54344
Ty Jerome92.54646.55327.525.54039.539.539
Kihei Clark7838.539.54925243436.535.537
De’Andre Hunter67333442231929313329
Braxton Key65323338.52117.52828.53027
Mamadi Diakite5728.528.534171724.52524.526
Jack Salt50.525.5252814.513.52220.520.521
Jay Huff37.51918.51991016141315.5
Marco Anthony28.514.514147.56.512.510.510.510
Kody Stattmann6331.50.512.510.51.5
Team115.557.55867.53532.550505050

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTip
Kyle Guy19172311
Ty Jerome185231736114
Kihei Clark1561012331
De’Andre Hunter134611121
Braxton Key13022611333122
Mamadi Diakite1141527213
Jack Salt101128121
Jay Huff7514314111111
Marco Anthony5711
Kody Stattmann12
Team231110141321171783512

Averages

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTip
Kyle Guy95.53.511.50.50.5
Ty Jerome92.511.50.53.51.530.50.52
Kihei Clark7850.511.51.50.5
De’Andre Hunter6730.50.50.510.5
Braxton Key651130.50.51.51.51.50.511
Mamadi Diakite577.513.510.51.5
Jack Salt50.5640.510.5
Jay Huff37.571.50.520.50.50.50.50.50.5
Marco Anthony28.50.50.5
Kody Stattmann6
Team115.55576.510.58.58.541.52.56

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTip

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipWow
Kyle Guy951131171
Ty Jerome92213614111274
Kihei Clark77123321412
De’Andre Hunter66131211127
Braxton Key642131332111237721
Mamadi Diakite5713211112323
Jack Salt5171121113
Jay Huff388111111431
Marco Anthony29211
Kody Stattmann6
Team1151081741789103215112138121

Averages

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipWow
Kyle Guy47.55.51.50.50.53.50.5
Ty Jerome4610.51.530.520.50.50.513.52
Kihei Clark38.561.51.510.520.51
De’Andre Hunter336.50.510.50.50.513.5
Braxton Key3210.51.50.51.51.510.50.50.511.53.53.510.5
Mamadi Diakite28.56.510.50.50.50.511.511.5
Jack Salt25.53.50.50.510.50.50.51.5
Jay Huff1940.50.50.50.50.50.521.50.5
Marco Anthony14.510.50.5
Kody Stattmann3
Team57.5548.528.544.551.510.52.55.510.51960.5

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipWow

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulORebWow
Kyle Guy96182356653
Ty Jerome93293101014523
Kihei Clark7992471
De’Andre Hunter681217262111331
Braxton Key66103114321111
Mamadi Diakite571123112732
Jack Salt50112118112
Jay Huff37831111432
Marco Anthony282111
Kody Stattmann6
Team116110620917232341821821366

Averages

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulORebWow
Kyle Guy48911.52.5332.51.5
Ty Jerome46.514.51.55572.511.5
Kihei Clark39.54.5123.50.5
De’Andre Hunter3460.53.51310.50.50.51.51.50.5
Braxton Key3351.50.50.521.510.50.50.50.5
Mamadi Diakite28.55.511.50.50.513.51.51
Jack Salt255.510.50.540.50.51
Jay Huff18.541.50.50.50.50.521.51
Marco Anthony1410.50.50.5
Kody Stattmann3
Team58553104.58.511617910.5416.533

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulORebWow

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPUVAOppRatioOEffDEffNetSPPDUPPDSPPOUPPO
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt4225231.091.191.10.09129129
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Huff242192.331.750.75175102
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite201635.331.60.31.38273
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt1614111.271.751.380.374462
Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Huff - Salt15761.1710.750.255334
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Diakite149191.130.170.965144
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter13550.710.71634
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite104410.80.83223
Clark - Key - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite84411422
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Huff - Salt851.25-1.25134
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Salt8832.6720.751.252231
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite8570.711.251.75-0.51322
Clark - Key - Anthony - Diakite - Huff7360.511.5-0.51321
Jerome - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff762-2124
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt65151.670.331.342121
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Huff53311212
Clark - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff544121.330.6732
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Huff4321.51.510.5112
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Salt312
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite321-1111
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Salt2222211
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Diakite2333311
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Salt11