x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy33045362392971791413165
Ty Jerome30606172463712291713206
De’Andre Hunter29946182923262431716177
Kihei Clark244834518016515791094
Braxton Key2060416259157204111485
Mamadi Diakite19024572821753641215910
Jack Salt1628356209147278101187
Jay Huff861224127971576754
Marco Anthony26333181517111
Kody Stattmann1069451
Francesco Badocchi447438
Team37343618186017581837971009449

Averages

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kyle Guy103.2516.757.479.285.590.440.410.50.16
Ty Jerome95.6319.287.6911.597.160.530.410.630.19
De’Andre Hunter93.5619.319.1310.197.590.530.50.530.22
Kihei Clark76.510.785.635.164.910.280.310.280.13
Braxton Key64.38138.094.916.380.340.440.250.16
Mamadi Diakite59.4414.288.815.4711.380.380.470.280.31
Jack Salt50.8811.136.534.598.690.310.340.250.22
Jay Huff26.9173.973.034.910.190.220.160.13
Marco Anthony8.221.030.560.470.530.030.030.03
Kody Stattmann3.310.280.130.160.03
Francesco Badocchi1.380.220.130.090.25
Team116.69113.0658.1354.9457.413.033.132.941.53

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Mamadi Diakite10024.0314.839.219.140.630.790.470.53
Kyle Guy10016.227.238.995.420.420.390.480.15
Jay Huff10026.0214.7511.2718.230.70.810.580.46
De’Andre Hunter10020.649.7510.898.120.570.530.570.23
Ty Jerome10020.168.0412.127.480.560.420.650.2
Jack Salt10021.8712.849.0317.080.610.680.490.43
Kihei Clark10014.097.356.746.410.370.410.370.16
Braxton Key10020.1912.577.629.90.530.680.390.24
Team10096.8949.8147.0849.22.62.682.521.31

Possessions Analysis Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy330416491655186996890188898990
Ty Jerome306015231537170588082582818182
De’Andre Hunter299414901504170687683080818083
Kihei Clark244812271221136572164466656664
Braxton Key206010291031114960654355555654
Mamadi Diakite1902951951109458351151525351
Jack Salt162881381588546242344424242
Jay Huff86142843348624224423232224
Marco Anthony26313213114480647776
Kody Stattmann10654525728293333
Francesco Badocchi442420209111111
Team373418641870209610911005100100100100

Averages

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kyle Guy103.2551.5351.7258.4130.2528.162.752.782.782.81
Ty Jerome95.6347.5948.0353.2827.525.782.562.532.532.56
De’Andre Hunter93.5646.564753.3127.3825.942.52.532.52.59
Kihei Clark76.538.3438.1642.6622.5320.132.062.032.062
Braxton Key64.3832.1632.2235.9118.9416.971.721.721.751.69
Mamadi Diakite59.4429.7229.7234.1918.2215.971.591.631.661.59
Jack Salt50.8825.4125.4727.6614.4413.221.381.311.311.31
Jay Huff26.9113.3813.5315.197.567.630.720.720.690.75
Marco Anthony8.224.134.094.52.520.220.220.220.19
Kody Stattmann3.311.691.631.780.880.910.090.090.090.09
Francesco Badocchi1.380.750.630.630.280.340.030.030.030.03
Team116.6958.2558.4465.534.0931.413.133.133.133.13

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Mamadi Diakite100505057.5230.6526.872.682.732.792.68
Kyle Guy10049.9150.0956.5729.327.272.662.692.692.72
Jay Huff10049.7150.2956.4528.1128.342.672.672.562.79
De’Andre Hunter10049.7750.2356.9829.2627.722.672.712.672.77
Ty Jerome10049.7750.2355.7228.7626.962.682.652.652.68
Jack Salt10049.9450.0654.3628.3825.982.72.582.582.58
Kihei Clark10050.1249.8855.7629.4526.312.72.662.72.61
Braxton Key10049.9550.0555.7829.4226.362.672.672.722.62
Team10049.9250.0856.1329.2226.912.682.682.682.68

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy330417915321743743112
Ty Jerome3060229289343738712172
De’Andre Hunter299424331232972451618144
Kihei Clark2448157731150489533
Braxton Key206020430102642312317295
Mamadi Diakite1902364472749652271217325
Jack Salt16282785218846431653159
Jay Huff8611572223830251387102
Marco Anthony26317335411
Kody Stattmann10611
Francesco Badocchi4481421
Team37341837235197262457325115285413332

Averages

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kyle Guy103.255.590.4710.032.311.160.130.090.340.06
Ty Jerome95.637.160.882.910.131.161.190.220.030.060.530.06
De’Andre Hunter93.567.590.970.720.912.251.410.50.030.250.440.13
Kihei Clark76.54.910.220.970.031.561.50.280.160.090.09
Braxton Key64.386.380.940.310.811.310.970.720.030.220.910.16
Mamadi Diakite59.4411.381.470.062.3131.630.840.380.5310.16
Jack Salt50.888.691.630.032.751.441.340.50.160.090.470.28
Jay Huff26.914.910.690.061.190.940.780.410.250.220.310.06
Marco Anthony8.220.530.090.090.160.130.030.03
Kody Stattmann3.310.030.03
Francesco Badocchi1.380.250.030.130.060.03
Team116.6957.417.346.168.1914.2810.163.590.881.694.161

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Mamadi Diakite10019.142.470.113.895.052.731.420.630.891.680.26
Kyle Guy1005.420.450.970.032.241.120.120.090.330.06
Jay Huff10018.232.560.234.413.482.91.510.930.811.160.23
De’Andre Hunter1008.121.040.770.972.41.50.530.030.270.470.13
Ty Jerome1007.480.923.040.131.211.240.230.030.070.560.07
Jack Salt10017.083.190.065.412.832.640.980.310.180.920.55
Kihei Clark1006.410.291.270.042.041.960.370.20.120.12
Braxton Key1009.91.460.491.262.041.51.120.050.341.410.24
Team10049.26.295.287.0212.248.73.080.751.453.560.86

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy1649239742374193153720104114
Ty Jerome15232463738738812112241981716
De’Andre Hunter1490292721645161717171786431111413
Kihei Clark1227180504893063515858323
Braxton Key102925942173123186166715461162834
Mamadi Diakite951282962652279712610179587028110
Jack Salt81320946943168105233971611146
Jay Huff428127301825138782473294483
Marco Anthony1321851412113411
Kody Stattmann54413
Francesco Badocchi24442111
Team186418604578932511514813328266254713196771221240

Averages

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy51.537.472.310.061.160.130.590.090.030.160.090.220.633.250.340.13
Ty Jerome47.597.691.161.190.221.190.250.030.060.340.060.061.283.060.530.030.19
De’Andre Hunter46.569.132.250.51.410.50.530.530.030.220.530.250.191.343.470.440.030.09
Kihei Clark38.345.631.561.50.280.940.190.090.160.470.251.810.090.060.09
Braxton Key32.168.091.310.530.970.720.560.190.030.190.190.220.471.443.630.880.090.13
Mamadi Diakite29.728.8130.811.630.840.280.220.380.190.310.530.281.812.190.880.030.31
Jack Salt25.416.531.440.281.340.50.250.310.160.060.090.090.282.221.910.340.130.19
Jay Huff13.383.970.940.560.780.410.250.220.250.060.130.220.090.911.380.250.09
Marco Anthony4.130.560.160.030.130.030.060.030.030.090.130.030.03
Kody Stattmann1.690.130.030.09
Francesco Badocchi0.750.130.130.060.030.030.03
Team58.2558.1314.282.7810.163.594.634.160.880.811.941.692.229.9721.163.810.381.25

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kihei Clark50.127.352.041.960.371.230.250.120.20.610.332.370.120.080.12
Mamadi Diakite5014.835.051.372.731.420.470.370.630.320.530.890.473.053.681.470.050.53
Braxton Key49.9512.572.040.831.51.120.870.290.050.290.290.340.732.235.631.360.150.19
Jack Salt49.9412.842.830.552.640.980.490.610.310.120.180.180.554.363.750.680.250.37
Kyle Guy49.917.232.240.061.120.120.580.090.030.150.090.210.613.150.330.12
De’Andre Hunter49.779.752.40.531.50.530.570.570.030.230.570.270.21.443.710.470.030.1
Ty Jerome49.778.041.211.240.231.240.260.030.070.360.070.071.343.20.560.030.2
Jay Huff49.7114.753.482.092.91.510.930.810.930.230.460.810.353.375.110.930.35
Team49.9249.8112.242.388.73.083.963.560.750.71.661.451.98.5418.133.270.321.07

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy16552972313010519397811379212
Ty Jerome15373713839612199191504355115
De’Andre Hunter1504326175655354125762929101971224312
Kihei Clark12211651462265108711515
Braxton Key103115773251655340212611532316123
Mamadi Diakite9511752539235126221474341420115445
Jack Salt815147152410714146882772118455
Jay Huff433972682133991638245166227
Marco Anthony1311512119613
Kody Stattmann5251321
Francesco Badocchi2031111111
Team18701758942461722612359656322526210750253694112064

Averages

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Kyle Guy51.729.280.060.970.943.280.032.913.032.530.031.160.280.060.38
Ty Jerome48.0311.591.191.221.910.066.225.971.560.131.090.160.030.47
De’Andre Hunter4710.190.531.751.721.090.133.912.380.910.910.310.592.220.060.750.090.38
Kihei Clark38.165.160.440.190.692.033.380.220.030.470.030.16
Braxton Key32.224.910.2210.160.50.161.661.250.660.810.340.1610.090.50.030.060.09
Mamadi Diakite29.725.470.781.220.720.160.030.810.690.442.311.060.440.630.030.470.130.130.16
Jack Salt25.474.590.470.750.310.220.440.440.192.750.840.220.660.560.130.160.16
Jay Huff13.533.030.810.250.060.410.090.280.280.51.190.750.160.50.190.060.060.22
Marco Anthony4.090.470.030.060.030.030.280.190.030.09
Kody Stattmann1.630.160.030.090.060.03
Francesco Badocchi0.630.090.030.030.030.030.030.030.03
Team58.4454.942.947.695.388.160.7218.6317.597.038.193.341.567.910.192.940.340.632

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Jay Huff50.2911.273.020.930.231.510.351.051.051.864.412.790.581.860.70.230.230.81
De’Andre Hunter50.2310.890.571.871.841.170.134.182.540.970.970.330.632.370.070.80.10.4
Ty Jerome50.2312.121.241.271.990.076.56.241.630.131.140.160.030.49
Kyle Guy50.098.990.060.940.913.180.032.812.942.450.031.120.270.060.36
Jack Salt50.069.030.921.470.610.430.860.860.375.411.660.431.291.110.250.310.31
Braxton Key50.057.620.341.550.240.780.242.571.941.021.260.530.241.550.150.780.050.10.15
Mamadi Diakite509.21.312.051.210.260.051.371.160.743.891.790.741.050.050.790.210.210.26
Kihei Clark49.886.740.570.250.92.664.410.290.040.610.040.2
Team50.0847.082.526.594.616.990.6215.9615.086.037.022.871.346.780.162.520.290.541.71

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPUVAOppRatioOEffDEffNetSPPDUPPDSPPOUPPO
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt5393092721.141.141.020.12142125140132
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite3732541531.661.370.820.551196811274
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite3521971551.271.130.880.25104738986
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt3162001341.491.270.850.4298608969
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Salt2701811451.251.341.070.2770658352
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Diakite14080451.781.140.640.546243931
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Salt12871571.251.130.880.2539263033
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Salt12671631.131.20.940.2639283029
Clark - Key - Guy - Hunter - Huff12177421.831.240.710.5340193824
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Diakite12064511.251.080.840.2436252930
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Huff11392541.71.531.020.5128253921
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter10859451.311.050.870.1831213026
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Huff9254491.11.151.090.0621242621
Clark - Key - Guy - Jerome - Huff8459431.371.480.980.523212317
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite8441420.980.951.02-0.0723182023
Guy - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Huff7059222.681.690.631.062692411
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Huff6644261.691.330.790.5421122013
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Huff6530370.810.971.09-0.1217171318
Clark - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Salt5533261.271.220.930.2915131413
Clark - Key - Jerome - Hunter - Salt5023151.530.880.630.251681115
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt3116121.3310.80.296610
Clark - Badocchi - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff2715210.711.251.4-0.156975
Key - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Salt217100.70.641-0.365538
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Diakite19790.780.880.820.067435
Clark - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff181691.781.7810.784572
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite1813121.081.441.330.114554
Clark - Key - Guy - Diakite - Salt17460.670.440.75-0.315327
Key - Guy - Jerome - Diakite - Huff17890.890.891.13-0.244436
Clark - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Huff1711101.11.381.110.275453
Clark - Key - Jerome - Anthony - Diakite16732.330.880.380.57135
Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Huff - Salt15761.1710.750.255334
Clark - Key - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff141125.51.380.331.055153
Clark - Key - Anthony - Diakite - Huff14580.630.711.14-0.433434
Clark - Key - Jerome - Diakite - Salt133310.430.5-0.075125
Clark - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Huff12460.670.671-0.334224
Clark - Key - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite12881.331.33642
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Huff1161610.20.84124
Clark - Key - Guy - Diakite - Huff11460.670.81-0.23323
Jerome - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff9260.330.41.5-1.12214
Clark - Key - Jerome - Diakite - Huff9570.711.251.4-0.152322
Key - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Salt8431.3310.750.253122
Key - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff8531.671.250.750.52222
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Salt842210.50.53122
Clark - Guy - Jerome - Huff - Salt851.25-1.25134
Guy - Jerome - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite8230.670.50.75-0.253113
Key - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt7450.81.331.250.082221
Clark - Key - Hunter - Diakite - Huff7240.50.671-0.332212
Key - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Huff7560.831.252-0.751231
Clark - Badocchi - Key - Anthony - Huff7541.251.251.33-0.081222
Clark - Key - Hunter - Diakite - Salt6441.331.33321
Key - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite - Huff62210.670.672112
Clark - Key - Guy - Stattmann - Diakite6431.331.3310.33213
Clark - Key - Hunter - Anthony - Huff6551.671.67321
Badocchi - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite - Huff5370.431.52.33-0.8332
Key - Guy - Jerome - Hunter - 52211311
Key - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Diakite5522.51.6710.671121
Badocchi - Key - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff520.67-0.67212
Key - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Huff5531.671.671.50.171121
Key - Guy - Hunter - Anthony - Salt4321.51.510.51111
Jerome - Hunter - Stattmann - Anthony - Huff43311.51.51111
Key - Guy - Jerome - Anthony - Huff32211111
Clark - Jerome - Hunter - Anthony - Huff3331.51.5111
Clark - Jerome - Hunter - Diakite - Salt233-311
Clark - Guy - Hunter - Diakite - Huff2222211
Clark - Key - Guy - Anthony - Salt2222211
Clark - Key - Jerome - Anthony - Salt211-111
Jerome - Hunter - Stattmann - Anthony - Diakite211