x

Vermont Roster and Statistics

Vermont Roster

NONAMEPOSHTWTCLASSHOMETOWN
55Deng AdiangG5' 10160 lbsFRJericho, VT
20Eric BeckettG6' 4225 lbsFRAjax, ON
35Ryan DavisF6' 8250 lbsSOSchaumburg, IL
1Aaron DeloneyG6' 0165 lbsFRPortland, OR
5Duncan DemuthF6' 8210 lbsSOSeminole, FL
21Everett DuncanG6' 6190 lbsSREvansville, IN
4Robin DuncanG6' 5190 lbsSOEvansville, IN
15Nick FiorilloF6' 7210 lbsFRScarborough, ME
25Kevin GarrisonG6' 0180 lbsSOBurlington, VT
2Daniel GiddensC6' 11240 lbsSRMableton, GA
3Anthony LambF6' 6227 lbsSRRochester, NY
1Skyler NashG6' 6215 lbsSOChicago, IL
12Bailey PatellaF6' 5185 lbsJRLenox, MA
14Isaiah PowellF6' 6220 lbsSOAlbany, NY
24Ben ShunguG6' 2200 lbsJRBurlington, VT
0Stef SmithG6' 1185 lbsJRAjax, ON
32Josh SpeidelF6' 7210 lbsJRColumbus, IN

Vermont Statistics

NAMEGPMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%FT%3P%
Anthony Lamb430.518.310.52.80.81.02.338.875.012.0
Everett Duncan433.311.33.31.30.80.00.344.883.321.1
Ryan Davis423.010.35.50.31.31.31.351.780.030.0
Stef Smith429.59.02.52.51.80.02.530.255.626.3
Ben Shungu230.08.56.02.50.50.04.035.350.020.0
Robin Duncan426.34.54.52.81.80.02.050.037.50.0
Aaron Deloney410.03.00.50.50.50.01.323.560.012.5
Duncan Demuth410.02.01.00.50.00.30.040.0100.040.0
Bailey Patella48.51.31.30.30.00.00.050.00.050.0
Daniel Giddens414.01.04.30.30.00.81.522.20.00.0
Total464.839.812.37.03.313.038.465.620.8