x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kihei Clark18603451362091691714219
Mamadi Diakite158337821416423719221712
Braxton Key13812831641191191417126
Jay Huff124730217712521215181311
Casey Morsell11761327458747764
Tomas Woldetensae10751186652486752
Kody Stattmann9811187147506753
Justin McKoy23934259252311
Francisco Caffaro184291910251211
Chase Coleman1461596111111
Jayden Nixon23442
Team1979175895979997289978149

Averages

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kihei Clark109.4120.29812.299.9410.821.240.53
Mamadi Diakite93.1222.2412.599.6513.941.121.2910.71
Braxton Key81.2416.659.65770.8210.710.35
Jay Huff73.3517.7610.417.3512.470.881.060.760.65
Casey Morsell69.187.764.353.414.350.410.410.350.24
Tomas Woldetensae63.246.943.883.062.820.350.410.290.12
Kody Stattmann57.716.944.182.762.940.350.410.290.18
Justin McKoy14.0621.470.531.470.120.180.060.06
Francisco Caffaro10.821.711.120.591.470.060.120.060.06
Chase Coleman8.590.880.530.350.650.060.060.060.06
Jayden Nixon1.350.240.240.12
Team116.41103.4156.414757.185.245.714.762.88

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Mamadi Diakite10023.8813.5210.3614.971.21.391.070.76
Jay Huff10024.2214.1910.02171.21.441.040.88
Kihei Clark10018.557.3111.249.090.910.751.130.48
Braxton Key10020.4911.888.628.621.011.230.870.43
Kody Stattmann10012.037.244.795.10.610.710.510.31
Casey Morsell10011.226.294.936.290.60.60.510.34
Tomas Woldetensae10010.986.144.844.470.560.650.470.19
Team10088.8348.4640.3749.124.54.94.092.48

Possessions Analysis Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kihei Clark186092893298457740794949395
Mamadi Diakite158379578883749334480808081
Braxton Key138169169073543829770707170
Jay Huff124762062766839727163646463
Casey Morsell117659258462938124859606158
Tomas Woldetensae107553653956933723254545454
Kody Stattmann98148849351329821550494850
Justin McKoy239119120128745412121213
Francisco Caffaro18493919252409989
Chase Coleman14676706944257776
Jayden Nixon2312111192111
Team19799909891047620427100100100100

Averages

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kihei Clark109.4154.5954.8257.8833.9423.945.535.535.475.59
Mamadi Diakite93.1246.7646.3549.242920.244.714.714.714.76
Braxton Key81.2440.6540.5943.2425.7617.474.124.124.184.12
Jay Huff73.3536.4736.8839.2923.3515.943.713.763.763.71
Casey Morsell69.1834.8234.353722.4114.593.473.533.593.41
Tomas Woldetensae63.2431.5331.7133.4719.8213.653.183.183.183.18
Kody Stattmann57.7128.712930.1817.5312.652.942.882.822.94
Justin McKoy14.0677.067.534.353.180.710.710.710.76
Francisco Caffaro10.825.475.355.413.062.350.530.530.470.53
Chase Coleman8.594.474.124.062.591.470.410.410.410.35
Jayden Nixon1.350.710.650.650.530.120.060.060.06
Team116.4158.2458.1861.5936.4725.125.885.885.885.88

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Mamadi Diakite10050.2249.7852.8731.1421.735.055.055.055.12
Jay Huff10049.7250.2853.5731.8421.735.055.135.135.05
Kihei Clark10049.8950.1152.931.0221.885.055.0555.11
Braxton Key10050.0449.9653.2231.7221.515.075.075.145.07
Kody Stattmann10049.7550.2552.2930.3821.925.14.994.895.1
Casey Morsell10050.3449.6653.4932.421.095.025.15.194.93
Tomas Woldetensae10049.8650.1452.9331.3521.585.025.025.025.02
Team10050.0349.9752.9131.3321.585.055.055.055.05

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kihei Clark186016937913834365
Mamadi Diakite15832372645244482481021
Braxton Key13811191615925201111192
Jay Huff1247212341503418361011153
Casey Morsell1176742532821744
Tomas Woldetensae107548814101231
Kody Stattmann98150271814216
Justin McKoy239254276312
Francisco Caffaro18425365533
Chase Coleman146111221212
Jayden Nixon23211
Team197997299125123212181902035798

Averages

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kihei Clark109.419.940.184.650.062.2420.180.350.29
Mamadi Diakite93.1213.941.530.243.062.592.821.410.470.591.24
Braxton Key81.2470.940.880.531.471.180.650.060.061.120.12
Jay Huff73.3512.4720.062.9421.062.120.590.650.880.18
Casey Morsell69.184.350.120.290.181.651.240.410.240.24
Tomas Woldetensae63.242.820.470.820.590.710.180.06
Kody Stattmann57.712.940.120.411.060.820.120.060.35
Justin McKoy14.061.470.240.120.410.350.180.060.12
Francisco Caffaro10.821.470.180.350.290.290.180.18
Chase Coleman8.590.650.060.120.120.060.120.060.12
Jayden Nixon1.350.120.060.06
Team116.4157.185.827.357.2412.4710.655.291.182.064.650.47

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Mamadi Diakite10014.971.640.253.282.783.031.520.510.631.33
Jay Huff100172.730.084.012.731.442.890.80.881.20.24
Kihei Clark1009.090.164.250.052.041.830.160.320.27
Braxton Key1008.621.161.090.651.811.450.80.070.071.380.14
Kody Stattmann1005.10.20.711.831.430.20.10.61
Casey Morsell1006.290.170.430.262.381.790.60.340.34
Tomas Woldetensae1004.470.741.30.931.120.280.09
Team10049.1256.326.2210.719.154.551.011.773.990.4

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kihei Clark9281363813431641642635
Mamadi Diakite795214441748241278491083969203
Braxton Key69116425720111951251618731814
Jay Huff6201773418183684104411648541312
Casey Morsell59274281217934151841
Tomas Woldetensae5366610121438253
Kody Stattmann4887118114272123316
Justin McKoy11925726311116621
Francisco Caffaro931951531114331
Chase Coleman76922111122121
Jayden Nixon124111111
Team99095921248181908897201320353413535075212

Averages

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kihei Clark54.5982.240.0620.180.940.240.060.350.240.123.710.29
Mamadi Diakite46.7612.592.5912.821.410.710.410.470.240.530.590.472.294.061.180.18
Braxton Key40.659.651.470.411.180.651.120.290.060.120.290.060.351.064.291.060.060.24
Jay Huff36.4710.4121.061.062.120.470.240.590.240.240.650.352.823.180.760.060.12
Casey Morsell34.824.351.650.061.240.410.530.180.240.060.291.060.240.06
Tomas Woldetensae31.533.880.590.710.820.180.471.470.18
Kody Stattmann28.714.181.060.060.820.120.410.120.060.120.181.820.35
Justin McKoy71.470.410.120.350.180.060.060.060.060.350.350.120.06
Francisco Caffaro5.471.120.290.060.290.180.060.060.060.240.180.180.06
Chase Coleman4.470.530.120.120.060.060.060.060.120.120.060.120.06
Jayden Nixon0.710.240.060.060.060.060.060.06
Team58.2456.4112.472.8210.655.295.185.711.180.761.182.0627.9420.594.410.120.71

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeTrapRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Casey Morsell50.346.292.380.091.790.60.770.260.340.090.431.530.340.09
Mamadi Diakite50.2213.522.781.073.031.520.760.440.510.250.570.630.512.464.361.260.19
Braxton Key50.0411.881.810.511.450.81.380.360.070.140.360.070.431.35.291.30.070.29
Kihei Clark49.897.312.040.051.830.160.860.220.050.320.220.113.390.27
Tomas Woldetensae49.866.140.931.121.30.280.742.330.28
Kody Stattmann49.757.241.830.11.430.20.710.20.10.20.313.160.61
Jay Huff49.7214.192.731.441.442.890.640.320.80.320.320.880.483.854.331.040.080.16
Team50.0348.4610.712.439.154.554.454.91.010.661.011.771.726.8217.693.790.10.61

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Kihei Clark9322092011221281319120129
Mamadi Diakite7881641622311223717255220203321115
Braxton Key69011973110834641159431728113
Jay Huff6271252319117612171250181113318225
Casey Morsell5845821079262263521
Tomas Woldetensae539522420242391211
Kody Stattmann493475638322207444
Justin McKoy1209111232232
Francisco Caffaro9110132623412
Chase Coleman706121412
Jayden Nixon11
Team989799541147988153002788412346381019504627

Averages

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Kihei Clark54.8212.291.180.651.297.537.710.530.061.180.060.120.53
Mamadi Diakite46.359.650.941.291.820.710.122.1811.473.061.181.181.940.120.650.060.29
Braxton Key40.5970.411.820.590.470.182.712.410.880.530.240.1810.120.470.060.060.18
Jay Huff36.887.351.351.120.650.410.350.7110.712.941.060.650.760.181.060.120.120.29
Casey Morsell34.353.410.120.590.410.531.531.290.350.180.290.120.06
Tomas Woldetensae31.713.060.120.241.181.411.350.530.060.120.060.06
Kody Stattmann292.760.290.350.180.470.181.291.180.410.240.240.24
Justin McKoy7.060.530.060.060.060.120.180.120.120.180.12
Francisco Caffaro5.350.590.060.180.120.350.120.180.240.060.12
Chase Coleman4.120.350.060.120.060.240.060.12
Jayden Nixon0.65
Team58.18473.186.714.655.180.8817.6516.354.947.242.712.245.940.532.940.240.351.59

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulBoxORebTipSaveWow
Jay Huff50.2810.021.841.520.880.560.480.961.360.964.011.440.881.040.241.440.160.160.4
Kody Stattmann50.254.790.510.610.310.820.312.242.040.710.410.410.41
Tomas Woldetensae50.144.840.190.371.862.232.140.840.090.190.090.09
Kihei Clark50.1111.241.080.591.186.887.040.480.051.080.050.110.48
Braxton Key49.968.620.512.240.720.580.223.332.971.090.650.290.221.230.140.580.070.070.22
Mamadi Diakite49.7810.361.011.391.960.760.132.341.071.583.281.261.262.080.130.690.060.32
Casey Morsell49.664.930.170.850.60.772.211.870.510.260.430.170.09
Team49.9740.372.735.763.994.450.7615.1614.054.246.222.321.925.10.452.530.20.31.36

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPUVAOppRatioOEffDEffNetSPPDUPPDSPPOUPPO
Clark - Key - Diakite - Huff - Woldetensae2481231161.060.980.940.0475485669
Clark - Key - Morsell - Stattmann - Diakite18798711.381.050.760.2961334449
Clark - Key - Morsell - Diakite - Huff15777661.171.010.810.250313739
Clark - Key - Stattmann - Diakite - Huff14866581.140.870.810.0646263343
Clark - Key - Morsell - Diakite - Woldetensae13758531.090.840.780.0645232742
Clark - Morsell - Stattmann - Diakite - Huff11547510.920.810.89-0.0836212236
Clark - Key - Morsell - Huff - Woldetensae9844212.10.860.450.413892130
Clark - Stattmann - Diakite - Huff - Woldetensae9251401.281.090.890.228172324
Clark - Key - Stattmann - Diakite - Woldetensae8946401.151.050.890.1626192024
Clark - Morsell - Diakite - Huff - Woldetensae8746341.351.020.810.2127151926
Clark - Key - Morsell - Stattmann - Huff6627211.290.840.620.2223111220
Clark - Morsell - Caffaro - Stattmann - Diakite59323211.11.070.0316141415
Clark - Key - Stattmann - Huff - Woldetensae4420230.870.871.1-0.231110914
Clark - McKoy - Morsell - Diakite - Woldetensae3417121.421.060.670.3913579
Clark - Key - McKoy - Morsell - Huff26101010.770.778558
Clark - Caffaro - Stattmann - Diakite - Woldetensae2513180.721.081.38-0.34975
Clark - McKoy - Coleman - Morsell - Diakite208170.470.81.7-0.93746
Coleman - Morsell - Diakite - Huff - Woldetensae20751.40.70.50.28237
Clark - Key - McKoy - Stattmann - Diakite188130.6211.3-0.34635
Clark - McKoy - Caffaro - Stattmann - Woldetensae1712261.20.290.916164
Clark - Key - Caffaro - Stattmann - Woldetensae176610.670.75-0.085336
Key - Morsell - Diakite - Huff - Woldetensae168120.671.141.33-0.195443
Clark - McKoy - Morsell - Huff - Woldetensae15961.51.290.750.546243
Clark - Morsell - Caffaro - Diakite - Woldetensae13380.380.431.33-0.92416
Clark - Key - Caffaro - Diakite - Woldetensae13641.510.570.435233
Clark - Key - Coleman - Huff - Woldetensae12761.171.1710.173333
Key - Coleman - Morsell - Diakite - Huff10440.80.8523
Clark - Key - Coleman - Stattmann - Diakite93310.750.60.153213
Clark - Coleman - Diakite - Huff - Woldetensae9350.60.751-0.253213
Clark - Key - McKoy - Stattmann - Huff9220.40.4414
Clark - McKoy - Stattmann - Huff - Woldetensae96611.21.5-0.31332
Clark - Key - Coleman - Morsell - Diakite9431.3310.60.43222
Clark - McKoy - Stattmann - Diakite - Woldetensae820.4-0.4413
Key - Coleman - Morsell - Huff - Woldetensae8370.4311.4-0.41412
Clark - Nixon - Caffaro - Diakite - Woldetensae7110.330.33412
Key - McKoy - Morsell - Stattmann - Diakite74411322
Clark - McKoy - Morsell - Stattmann - Huff6570.711.672.33-0.66321
McKoy - Coleman - Stattmann - Huff - Woldetensae6240.50.671.33-0.661212
Key - McKoy - Morsell - Stattmann - Huff6220.670.67312
McKoy - Morsell - Stattmann - Huff - Woldetensae6220.670.67312
Clark - Key - Morsell - Caffaro - Woldetensae6370.4312.33-1.33312
Key - McKoy - Coleman - Morsell - Huff5220.670.67212
Clark - Key - McKoy - Morsell - Diakite522110.670.332111
Key - Morsell - Stattmann - Diakite - Huff5120.50.331-0.671112
Clark - Key - McKoy - Stattmann - Woldetensae54411.332-0.67221
Clark - McKoy - Coleman - Stattmann - Diakite4230.6711.5-0.51111
Clark - Key - McKoy - Coleman - Woldetensae4230.6711.5-0.51111
Key - Coleman - Morsell - Stattmann - Diakite410.5-0.5112
Nixon - Morsell - Diakite - Huff - Woldetensae422
Clark - McKoy - Morsell - Diakite - Huff4422211112
Clark - McKoy - Nixon - Morsell - Caffaro421-1112
Clark - McKoy - Coleman - Morsell - Huff4110.50.5211
McKoy - Coleman - Morsell - Diakite - Woldetensae3321.51.52-0.5111
Coleman - Stattmann - Diakite - Huff - Woldetensae3222221
Key - McKoy - Coleman - Morsell - Stattmann322-212
Clark - McKoy - Nixon - Morsell - Huff3331.51.5111
Coleman - Morsell - Caffaro - Stattmann - Woldetensae321-1111
Clark - Coleman - Caffaro - Diakite - Woldetensae312
Clark - Nixon - Morsell - Caffaro - Diakite310.5-0.5111
Key - Morsell - Stattmann - Huff - Woldetensae310.5-0.5111
Key - Coleman - Morsell - Diakite - Woldetensae211
Clark - Nixon - Morsell - Stattmann - Diakite222-211
Clark - McKoy - Morsell - Caffaro - Woldetensae2222211
Clark - Coleman - Morsell - Caffaro - Diakite221221111
Clark - Key - Caffaro - Huff - Woldetensae222-211
Clark - McKoy - Morsell - Caffaro - Stattmann2222211
McKoy - Morsell - Caffaro - Stattmann - Woldetensae2222211
Clark - Key - Caffaro - Stattmann - Diakite211
McKoy - Coleman - Morsell - Caffaro - Woldetensae11
Key - Coleman - Morsell - Caffaro - Woldetensae11
McKoy - Coleman - Morsell - Huff - Woldetensae133-31