x

Season-to-Date Data Summaries

Index Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kihei Clark216442321171920187
Mamadi Diakite1995837213425321815
Braxton Key196442618101923164
Jay Huff1654329142919251213
Kody Stattmann150211110891093
Casey Morsell147151231171135
Tomas Woldetensae42223121
Justin McKoy3064253422
Team229233144891171021267751

Averages

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%
Kihei Clark1082211.510.58.59.51093.5
Mamadi Diakite99.52918.510.51712.51697.5
Braxton Key982213959.511.582
Jay Huff82.521.514.5714.59.512.566.5
Kody Stattmann7510.55.5544.554.51.5
Casey Morsell73.57.561.55.53.55.51.52.5
Tomas Woldetensae21111.50.510.5
Justin McKoy153212.51.5211
Team114.5116.57244.558.5516338.525.5

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPSPISPIDSPIOGlueSPI%SPID%SPIO%Glue%

Possessions Analysis Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kihei Clark216108108128814794939394
Mamadi Diakite19999100123764787908794
Braxton Key1969799118774186868982
Jay Huff165838298623672727172
Kody Stattmann150747693573666686672
Casey Morsell147747387553264646364
Tomas Woldetensae4221212115618151712
Justin McKoy3014161712513121410
Team2291141151378750100100100100

Averages

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO
Kihei Clark10854546440.523.54746.546.547
Mamadi Diakite99.549.55061.53823.543.54543.547
Braxton Key9848.549.55938.520.5434344.541
Jay Huff82.541.541493118363635.536
Kody Stattmann75373846.528.51833343336
Casey Morsell73.53736.543.527.516323231.532
Tomas Woldetensae2110.510.510.57.5397.58.56
Justin McKoy15788.562.56.5675
Team114.55757.568.543.52550505050

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPPPDPPOSPPSPPDSPPO%PP%SPP%SPPD%SPPO

Glue Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kihei Clark216171225322
Mamadi Diakite199346868231
Braxton Key1961023212
Jay Huff1652981714251
Kody Stattmann1508113111
Casey Morsell147113521
Tomas Woldetensae423111
Justin McKoy3051211
Team229117187430211728121

Averages

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave
Kihei Clark1088.50.5112.51.511
Mamadi Diakite99.517343411.50.5
Braxton Key98511.510.51
Jay Huff82.514.540.53.50.5212.50.5
Kody Stattmann7540.50.51.50.50.50.5
Casey Morsell73.55.51.52.510.5
Tomas Woldetensae211.50.50.50.5
Justin McKoy152.50.510.50.5
Team114.558.593.521510.58.51460.5

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPGlueRebADDDScrChallManHelpHdgeRcvrTipSave

Defensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kihei Clark10823523211219
Mamadi Diakite993781683121319101
Braxton Key972621114162
Jay Huff832971143211651
Kody Stattmann741111311131
Casey Morsell74123252111
Tomas Woldetensae212111
Justin McKoy1442111
Team11414430721171013258326551211

Averages

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow
Kihei Clark5411.52.511.510.50.510.54.5
Mamadi Diakite49.518.540.5341.50.510.51.50.54.550.5
Braxton Key48.51310.50.50.5281
Jay Huff41.514.53.50.50.521.515.532.50.5
Kody Stattmann375.50.50.51.50.50.50.51.50.5
Casey Morsell3761.512.510.50.50.5
Tomas Woldetensae10.510.50.50.5
Justin McKoy7210.50.50.5
Team5772153.510.58.556.512.541.51327.560.50.5

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPDSPIDChallBlkManHelpStlTOHdgeRotnRcvrFoulBoxDRebTipSaveWow

Offensive Plays Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulORebWow
Kihei Clark10821186121111
Mamadi Diakite10021121591321
Braxton Key99181168313
Jay Huff821412722
Kody Stattmann7610163
Casey Morsell733111
Tomas Woldetensae21
Justin McKoy16211
Team115899111184293554129114

Averages

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulORebWow
Kihei Clark5410.50.5430.510.50.50.50.5
Mamadi Diakite5010.50.510.52.54.50.51.510.5
Braxton Key49.590.50.5341.50.51.5
Jay Huff4170.513.511
Kody Stattmann3850.531.5
Casey Morsell36.51.50.50.50.5
Tomas Woldetensae10.5
Justin McKoy810.50.5
Team57.544.54.55.55.54214.517.52.520.514.55.52

Per 100 Possessions

PlayersPPOSPIODunkLayJumThreeFollDrvPassCutScrRollPostFoulORebWow

Lineups Summary

All Games

Totals

PlayersPPUVAOppRatioOEffDEffNetSPPDUPPDSPPOUPPO
Clark - Key - Stattmann - Diakite - Huff5529151.931.040.560.482161414
Clark - Key - Morsell - Stattmann - Diakite372163.51.110.330.78153910
Clark - Key - Morsell - Diakite - Huff291452.810.330.6713277
Clark - Morsell - Stattmann - Diakite - Huff2919141.361.360.930.439695
Clark - Key - Morsell - Diakite - Woldetensae20670.860.60.7-0.17337
Clark - Key - Diakite - Huff - Woldetensae18761.170.780.670.117236
Clark - Key - McKoy - Stattmann - Huff9220.40.4414
Clark - Key - McKoy - Morsell - Huff8140.250.251-0.752213
Clark - Key - Morsell - Stattmann - Huff741-1223
Key - McKoy - Morsell - Stattmann - Diakite74411322
Key - McKoy - Morsell - Stattmann - Huff6220.670.67312
Clark - Morsell - Diakite - Huff - Woldetensae421-1112